2002-2003 Girls Soccer


St. Pius X (Kansas City)
 
0
O'Hara
 
5
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
Villa Duchesne
 
0
John Burroughs
 
1
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
1
Incarnate Word Academy
 
0
Class 2 State Championship, St. Louis Final
St. Teresa's Academy
 
2
Incarnate Word Academy
 
0
Class 2 State Championship, St. Louis Final
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
0
St. Teresa's Academy
 
4
Class 2 State Championship, Kansas City Final
St. Joseph's Academy
 
2
St. Teresa's Academy
 
3
Class 2 State Championship, Kansas City Final 3 OT
Incarnate Word Academy
 
2
Ursuline Academy
 
1
Class 2 State Championship, St. Louis Final
St. Teresa's Academy
 
3
Hazelwood Central
 
0
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, St. Louis Final
Blue Springs
 
3
Hickman
 
2
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Columbia Final
Incarnate Word Academy
 
1
Lafayette (Wildwood)
 
0
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Wildwood Final
Nerinx Hall
 
4
Oakville
 
1
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, St. Louis Final
Notre Dame de Sion
 
3
Notre Dame (St. Louis)
 
0
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, St. Louis Final
Lafayette (Wildwood)
 
0
St. Joseph's Academy
 
3
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, St. Louis Final
Lee's Summit North
 
0
St. Joseph's Academy
 
2
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, St. Louis Final
St. Teresa's Academy
 
3
Lafayette (Wildwood)
 
0
Class 2 State Semifinal 1, Wildwood Final
Oakville
 
0
Incarnate Word Academy
 
3
Class 2 State Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
Hickman
 
1
Ursuline Academy
 
2
Class 2 State Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
Lafayette (Wildwood)
 
0
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
1
Class 2 State Semifinal 2, O'fallon Final 1 OT
Lee's Summit North
 
2
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
3
Class 2 State Semifinal 2, O'fallon Final 1 OT
Blue Springs
 
2
Incarnate Word Academy
 
3
Class 2 State Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
Incarnate Word Academy
 
0
St. Joseph's Academy
 
3
Class 2 State Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
Incarnate Word Academy
 
5
Francis Howell
 
0
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 1, St. Charles Final
St. Teresa's Academy
 
4
Blue Springs
 
1
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 2, Blue Springs Final
Glendale
 
0
Hickman
 
3
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 2, Columbia Final
Lafayette (Wildwood)
 
1
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
2
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 3, O'fallon Final 1 OT
Incarnate Word Academy
 
3
Hazelwood West
 
1
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
5
Oakville
 
0
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
Liberty
 
2
Blue Springs
 
3
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 4, Blue Springs Final
St. Teresa's Academy
 
1
Blue Springs
 
0
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 4, Blue Springs Final 1 OT
Liberty
 
1
Lee's Summit North
 
5
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 4, Lee's Summit Final
Glendale
 
0
Incarnate Word Academy
 
4
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
Francis Howell
 
3
Jackson
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Jackson Final 1 OT
Francis Howell Central
 
2
Jackson
 
3
Class 2 State Tournament, Jackson Final 4 OT
Ursuline Academy
 
1
Francis Howell
 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Lafayette (Wildwood)
 
3
Cor Jesu Academy
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final 2 OT
Incarnate Word Academy
 
2
Ursuline Academy
 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Hickman
 
5
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, O'fallon Final
Nerinx Hall
 
3
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, O'fallon Final
Blue Springs
 
2
Lee's Summit
 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
1
Hazelwood West
 
3
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Liberty
 
0
St. Teresa's Academy
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Liberty
 
1
St. Teresa's Academy
 
3
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
5
Pattonville
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
Cor Jesu Academy
 
1
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, O'fallon Final
Incarnate Word Academy
 
3
Oakville
 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Hickman
 
0
Lafayette (Wildwood)
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Wildwood Final
Truman
 
2
Lee's Summit
 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Blue Springs
 
4
Lee's Summit North
 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Blue Springs
 
2
Lee's Summit North
 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final 1 OT
Hickman
 
0
Incarnate Word Academy
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Liberty
 
3
Blue Springs South
 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Glendale
 
3
Rolla
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Rolla Final 3 OT
Liberty
 
1
Notre Dame de Sion
 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Liberty
 
1
St. Teresa's Academy
 
5
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Park Hill
 
1
St. Teresa's Academy
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.