2020-2021 Girls Soccer



Viewing Holt High School
St. Dominic (22-0)
Class 4 District 7 
4
Holt (8-11)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, O’fallon Final
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (20-6)
Class 3 District 3 
5
Clayton (14-9)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Grain Valley (20-2-1)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Camdenton (16-11)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Camdenton Final
Van Horn (18-5)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Platte County (24-2)
Class 3 District 16 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, Independence Final
Parkway West (18-1)
Class 3 District 5 
8
McCluer North (9-7)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Ballwin Final
Washington (13-12)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Ft. Zumwalt South (19-2)
Class 3 District 7 
8
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
Springfield Catholic (16-6-2)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Union (23-2)
Class 3 District 9 
4
Class 3 State Tournament, Union Final
Willard (10-15)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Webb City (22-3)
Class 3 District 12 
4
Class 3 State Tournament, Willard Final
Cor Jesu Academy (17-5)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Jackson (19-3)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Jackson Final -1 OT
Nerinx Hall (19-3)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Lafayette (Wildwood) (18-6)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
St. Teresa's Academy (15-3)
Class 4 District 14 
4
Lee's Summit North (9-13)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Park Hill South (16-3-1)
Class 4 District 15 
6
Park Hill (13-10)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Riverside Final
Incarnate Word Academy (6-13-1)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Francis Howell (19-2)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Rock Bridge (10-12)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Kickapoo (21-3)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Columbia Final 1 OT
Nixa (17-5)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Lee's Summit West (17-4)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Class 4 State Tournament, Nixa Final



Processing. Please wait.