2020-2021 Girls Soccer



Viewing St. Charles High School
1 Orchard Farm (19-3)
Class 2 District 3 
0
2 St. Charles (13-8)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Championship, St. Charles Mo Final
1 Metro (8-5)
Class 1 District 2 
2
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (2-6)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (11-3-1)
Class 1 District 3 
1
2 Villa Duchesne (8-11-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Whitfield (9-6)
Class 1 District 4 
0
2 Lutheran St. Charles (13-11)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Championship, St. Peters Final
1 McAuley Catholic with College Heights Christian (14-3)
Class 1 District 6 
2
2 New Covenant Academy (16-2)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (13-5)
Class 1 District 8 
6
2 Mid-Buchanan (11-7)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Championship, St. Joseph Final
1 Ursuline Academy (10-6-1)
Class 2 District 2 
1
3 MICDS (10-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Saint Louis Final 2 OT
1 Southern Boone (21-4)
Class 2 District 4 
2
3 Christian (12-10)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Championship, Mexico Final
1 Bolivar (19-6)
Class 2 District 6 
5
2 Logan-Rogersville (16-9)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Championship, Bolivar Final
1 Pleasant Hill (13-8)
Class 2 District 7 
1
2 Harrisonville (13-9)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Championship, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Maryville (17-3)
Class 2 District 8 
2
2 Chillicothe (15-8)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Chillicothe Final
1 Union (22-2)
Class 3 District 9 
5
2 Pacific (11-8-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Championship, Rolla Final
1 Eureka (14-3)
Class 4 District 4 
2
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (18-5)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 District 4 Championship, Wildwood Final 2 OT
1 Francis Howell (18-2)
Class 4 District 6 
1
3 Pattonville (13-6)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Championship, Maryland Heights Final
1 St. Dominic (21-0)
Class 4 District 7 
3
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (12-8-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Championship, O'fallon Final
1 Rock Bridge (10-11)
Class 4 District 9 
4
3 Capital City High (16-7)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Championship, Jefferson City Final
1 Nixa (17-4)
Class 4 District 11 
3
2 Republic (14-10)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Championship, Nixa Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (14-3)
Class 4 District 14 
4
2 Notre Dame de Sion (10-8)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Staley (14-7)
Class 4 District 16 
1
2 Park Hill (13-9)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Championship, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.