2009-2010 Girls Soccer

4 Saxony Lutheran (8-8)
Class 1 District 1 
7
5 Hancock (12-9-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (12-7)
Class 1 District 1 
2
7 Valley Park (1-12)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
3 Bayless (10-8)
Class 1 District 1 
3
6 Kennett (2-9-1)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Festus Final
4 Stover with Cole Camp (2-21)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Belle (1-7-1)
Class 1 District 5 
3
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Stover Final
2 Dixon (12-5)
Class 1 District 5 
1
7 Montgomery County (0-11)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Stover Final
3 Fatima (11-6)
Class 1 District 5 
10
6 Canton (1-9)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Stover Final
4 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (8-8-1)
Class 1 District 7 
3
5 Van Horn (1-13)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
3 Summit Christian Academy (9-5)
Class 1 District 7 
10
6 Holden (1-14)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Cameron (4-13)
Class 1 District 8 
7
5 Lutheran (Kansas City) (8-11)
Class 1 District 8 
6
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Final
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (8-13-1)
Class 1 District 8 
1
6 Renaissance Academy (0-10)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Forfeit
8 Fredericktown (9-12)
Class 2 District 1 
2
9 North County (3-10)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
8 St. Clair (3-16)
Class 2 District 2 
0
9 Sullivan (3-10)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Visitation Academy (14-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
3
8 St. Charles (13-8)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Final
4 St. Charles West (11-7)
Class 2 District 4 
0
5 Westminster Christian Academy (11-3)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Final 1 OT
2 St. Dominic (19-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
3
7 MICDS (15-10)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Final
3 Villa Duchesne (12-6)
Class 2 District 4 
1
6 Duchesne (6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (16-4-2)
Class 2 District 6 
15
8 East (Kansas City) (8-10)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Lincoln College Prep (17-3-2)
Class 2 District 6 
3
5 Grain Valley (5-12-1)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Kansas City Final 2 OT
2 Pembroke Hill (9-5)
Class 2 District 6 
14
7 Center (4-6-2)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 O'Hara (12-9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
3
6 Oak Grove (12-11)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Moberly (20-3)
Class 2 District 7 
5
8 Marshall (5-13-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
4 Fulton (10-7-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
5 Boonville (13-11-1)
Class 2 District 7 
5
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
2 Helias Catholic (10-9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
7
7 Hannibal (6-19)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
3 Mexico (16-8)
Class 2 District 7 
1
6 Warrenton (4-14-2)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (11-13-1)
Class 3 District 1 
4
6 Central (Cape Girardeau) (3-17)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt South (11-10)
Class 3 District 3 
5
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (7-10)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Webster Groves (17-7-1)
Class 3 District 4 
10
5 Gateway (7-5-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
4 Rockwood Summit (14-4)
Class 3 District 5 
1
5 Parkway South (11-9-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
3 Eureka (17-3)
Class 3 District 5 
7
6 Washington (14-9)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
4 Ozark (14-11-1)
Class 3 District 11 
1
5 Nixa (15-5)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Kickapoo (11-10)
Class 3 District 11 
7
6 Branson (3-18-2)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Lee's Summit (9-6-1)
Class 3 District 13 
10
5 Belton (10-12)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
3 Smith-Cotton (16-5)
Class 3 District 13 
6
6 Grandview (4-15)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 North Kansas City (2-12)
Class 3 District 15 
9
5 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (1-4)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
4 Oak Park (12-11-1)
Class 3 District 16 
1
5 Central (St. Joseph) (2-17)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
3 Park Hill (9-9)
Class 3 District 16 
3
6 Winnetonka (3-14)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.