2010-2011 Girls Soccer


1 St. Pius X (Festus) (24-1)
Class 1 District 1 
10
4 Hancock (7-13)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Festus Final
2 St. Vincent (18-4)
Class 1 District 1 
8
3 Saxony Lutheran (7-11)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Festus Final
1 Lutheran North (12-7)
Class 1 District 5 
10
2 North Technical (5-8-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Championship, St Louis Final
1 Principia (4-6-1)
Class 1 District 6 
6
4 Valley Park (7-10)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Whitfield (2-12-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
3 John F. Kennedy (10-10)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Sikeston (10-7)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Fredericktown (4-16)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Soldan International Studies (2-5)
Class 2 District 4 
4
5 Miller Career Academy (1-7)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, St. louis Final
4 Sullivan (7-11-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
5 St. Clair (3-17)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, St. Clair Final
1 St. Dominic (18-6)
Class 2 District 8 
4
4 Warrenton (8-16)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, O'Fallon Final
2 St. Charles West (16-5)
Class 2 District 8 
3
3 Duchesne (9-10)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, O'Fallon Final 1 OT
1 Helias Catholic (13-10)
Class 2 District 10 
10
4 Osage (7-17-1)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 1, Boonville Final
2 Fulton (16-4)
Class 2 District 10 
2
3 Boonville (12-12)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 2, Boonville Final
4 Republic (6-14)
Class 2 District 11 
5
5 Hillcrest (0-21)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Marshfield Final
4 Clinton (7-12)
Class 2 District 12 
2
5 Pleasant Hill (3-16)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Harrisonville Final
4 Kirkwood (16-6)
Class 3 District 3 
2
5 Webster Groves (16-13)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Webster Groves Final
3 Nerinx Hall (17-6-1)
Class 3 District 3 
5
6 Ladue Horton Watkins (9-12)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Webster Groves Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (14-4-1)
Class 3 District 5 
10
2 Ritenour (8-15)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (14-4-1)
Class 3 District 5 
10
4 Hazelwood East (6-13)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Ritenour (8-15)
Class 3 District 5 
9
6 Roosevelt (9-5)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Hazelwood East (6-13)
Class 3 District 5 
3
5 Normandy Collaborative (6-13)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
3 Riverview Gardens (3-16)
Class 3 District 5 
0
6 Roosevelt (9-5)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Forfeit
4 Hazelwood Central (9-15-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 McCluer (8-10)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Florissant Final
4 Washington (14-10)
Class 3 District 9 
1
5 Hickman with Columbia Independent (3-14-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Columbia Final 1 OT
4 Lebanon (8-16)
Class 3 District 10 
4
5 West Plains (7-16)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Camdenton Final
4 Carthage (7-15)
Class 3 District 12 
0
5 Central (Springfield) (8-11)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Springfield Final
3 Willard (13-7-1)
Class 3 District 12 
1
6 Neosho with Neosho Christian (1-14-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Springfield Final
4 Blue Springs (5-13)
Class 3 District 14 
3
5 Blue Springs South (7-13-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Lee's Summit Final 2 OT
3 Raytown (20-5-1)
Class 3 District 14 
8
6 Raytown South (8-15)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Quarterfinal 4, Lee's Summit Final
4 William Chrisman (8-12)
Class 3 District 15 
3
5 North Kansas City (7-19)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Riverside Final
3 Truman (11-14)
Class 3 District 15 
2
6 Winnetonka (4-21)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Quarterfinal 4, Riverside Final
4 Park Hill (10-9)
Class 3 District 16 
0
5 Oak Park (14-10)
Class 3 District 16 
3
Class 3 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
3 Staley (16-9)
Class 3 District 16 
3
6 Central (St. Joseph) (9-7)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Quarterfinal 4, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.