Girls Soccer

Girls Soccer



8 Valley Park (4-8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
4
9 Hancock (3-11)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Championship, St. Louis Final
7 Kelly (6-12-1)
Class 1 District 1 
8
10 McKinley Classical Leadership (8-8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Championship, St. Louis Final
8 Lutheran North (1-9-1)
Class 1 District 2 
7
9 Rosati-Kain (0-11)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Championship, St. Louis Final
8 Guadalupe Centers Charter (10-10-1)
Class 1 District 4 
5
9 Cristo Rey (1-14)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Championship, Faucett Final
7 Barstow (3-12-1)
Class 1 District 4 
7
10 California (0-19)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Championship, Faucett Final
1 Perryville (14-6)
Class 2 District 1 
1
8 Soldan International Studies (1-10)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Forfeit
4 Bayless (11-10)
Class 2 District 1 
1
5 Fredericktown (0-11-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Forfeit
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (18-3)
Class 2 District 1 
10
7 Gateway (3-9)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
3 Affton (12-8)
Class 2 District 1 
11
6 Vashon (5-8)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (12-3)
Class 2 District 2 
9
8 Normandy Collaborative (0-11)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, St. Charles Final
4 Duchesne (9-8)
Class 2 District 2 
4
5 Principia (5-7-1)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final
2 Orchard Farm (14-7)
Class 2 District 2 
8
7 Jennings (1-11)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, St. Charles Final
3 Whitfield (10-3)
Class 2 District 2 
8
6 University City (5-15)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Charles Final
4 Winfield (9-14)
Class 2 District 3 
3
5 Wright City (8-12)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Washington Final
2 St. Charles West (8-16)
Class 2 District 3 
8
7 Fulton (1-21)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Washington Final
3 Veritas Christian HS (6-7)
Class 2 District 3 
3
6 Mexico (6-15-1)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Washington Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (16-3)
Class 2 District 7 
13
8 Paseo Academy (0-15-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 1, Kansas City Final
4 Harrisonville (9-9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
8
5 Center (6-10-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
2 Notre Dame de Sion (10-7-1)
Class 2 District 7 
14
7 Northeast (Kansas City) (4-9)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Kansas City Final
3 Pleasant Hill (17-4)
Class 2 District 7 
12
6 Ewing Marion Kauffman with University Academy Charter (6-12)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Kansas City Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (13-6)
Class 3 District 1 
8
8 DeSoto (0-18-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Hillsboro (9-10-1)
Class 3 District 1 
1
5 Sikeston (12-11)
Class 3 District 1 
4
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (12-5)
Class 3 District 1 
4
7 North County (6-14)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Cape Girardeau Final
3 St. Vincent (11-8)
Class 3 District 1 
9
6 Farmington (4-11)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Cape Girardeau Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (20-0)
Class 3 District 2 
8
8 Festus (8-7-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
4 Webster Groves (14-3)
Class 3 District 2 
3
5 Windsor (Imperial) (17-4)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Cor Jesu Academy (16-4)
Class 3 District 2 
9
7 Lutheran South (7-9-1)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
3 Visitation Academy (12-3)
Class 3 District 2 
2
6 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (5-14)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt South (15-5)
Class 3 District 4 
10
8 McCluer North (3-15)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, St. Peters Final
4 Holt (6-11)
Class 3 District 4 
7
5 St. Charles (6-9)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, St. Peters Final
2 North Point (16-2)
Class 3 District 4 
8
7 Warrenton (2-20-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, St. Peters Final
3 Hannibal (20-3-2)
Class 3 District 4 
2
6 Ft. Zumwalt East (6-14)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, St. Peters Final 1 OT
1 Rockwood Summit (9-9-1)
Class 3 District 5 
4
8 Capital City (10-12)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, Washington Final
4 Pacific (14-4-1)
Class 3 District 5 
5
5 Jefferson City (17-6)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Washington Final
2 Union (14-3)
Class 3 District 5 
4
7 Rolla (10-12)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Washington Final
3 Washington (14-10)
Class 3 District 5 
1
6 Parkway West (7-12)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Washington Final
1 Carl Junction (13-8)
Class 3 District 7 
8
8 Grandview (1-13-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
4 Warrensburg (9-13)
Class 3 District 7 
2
5 Belton (2-13)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
2 St. Michael the Archangel (10-8)
Class 3 District 7 
8
7 Raytown South (3-13-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Lee's Summit Final
3 Webb City (10-9)
Class 3 District 7 
3
6 Raytown (3-13)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Lee's Summit Final
8 East (Kansas City) (6-4-1)
Class 3 District 8 
3
9 Winnetonka (4-9-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Jackson (15-3)
Class 4 District 1 
3
8 Poplar Bluff (4-12-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
4 Seckman (13-5)
Class 4 District 1 
3
5 Mehlville (6-12)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Lindbergh (9-11)
Class 4 District 1 
3
7 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (15-9-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
3 Oakville (12-8)
Class 4 District 1 
2
6 Fox (8-13)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final -1 OT
1 Nixa (20-1)
Class 4 District 5 
9
8 Neosho (3-16)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, Republic Final
4 Republic (17-6)
Class 4 District 5 
4
5 Ozark (15-11)
Class 4 District 5 
3
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Republic Final 1 OT
2 Kickapoo (19-6)
Class 4 District 5 
11
7 Joplin (4-13)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Republic Final
3 Glendale (15-7)
Class 4 District 5 
8
6 Carthage (9-11)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Republic Final
4 Lee's Summit West (8-11)
Class 4 District 7 
1
5 St. Teresa's Academy (8-8-1)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Lee's Summit Final 2 OT
2 Lee's Summit North (12-6)
Class 4 District 7 
16
7 Ruskin (9-10)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Lee's Summit Final
3 Raymore-Peculiar (11-6)
Class 4 District 7 
8
6 Truman (7-12)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Lee's Summit Final
1 Park Hill South (20-1)
Class 4 District 8 
6
8 Central (St. Joseph) (9-9)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Kansas City Final
4 Park Hill (4-11)
Class 4 District 8 
0
5 Liberty (7-15)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
2 Liberty North (11-4)
Class 4 District 8 
7
7 North Kansas City (12-6)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Kansas City Final
3 Staley (7-13)
Class 4 District 8 
2
6 Oak Park (10-8)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.