2018-2019 Girls Soccer

4 Whitfield (4-9)
Class 1 District 4 
5
5 Elsberry with Silex (2-16)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Summit Christian Academy (10-8)
Class 1 District 7 
7
5 Knob Noster (2-19-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Lutheran South (10-9)
Class 2 District 2 
10
4 Bayless (3-16-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Hancock (7-10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
3 Bishop DuBourg (6-10-1)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Southern Boone (22-3)
Class 2 District 8 
9
4 Fulton (3-17)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 Mexico (7-15-2)
Class 2 District 8 
3
3 Wright City (7-8)
Class 2 District 8 
4
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final -1 OT
1 St. Clair (13-7-1)
Class 2 District 9 
10
4 St. James (2-19)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
2 Owensville (14-5)
Class 2 District 9 
1
3 Sullivan (12-11-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
1 Helias Catholic (12-9-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
4 Warrenton (9-13)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
2 Liberty (Wentzville) (9-10-1)
Class 3 District 8 
5
3 Hannibal (19-5)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (12-5-1)
Class 3 District 14 
12
4 Ruskin (3-21)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Raytown South (11-11)
Class 3 District 14 
4
3 East (Kansas City) (8-11)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Nerinx Hall (14-3-2)
Class 4 District 3 
4
4 Parkway South (7-15)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
2 Cor Jesu Academy (9-10)
Class 4 District 3 
1
3 Kirkwood (10-8)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Lee's Summit West (13-3-1)
Class 4 District 12 
8
4 Belton (11-13)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit (6-12)
Class 4 District 12 
2
3 Raymore-Peculiar (9-11)
Class 4 District 12 
3
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final



Processing. Please wait.