2013-2014 Boys Soccer


St. Pius X (Festus) (16-8)
Class 1 District 1 
4
Bayless (16-7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Festus Final
Whitfield (9-14-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
John Burroughs (15-1-4)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Saint Louis Final
Christian (12-9-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
John F. Kennedy (13-12-1)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Manchester Final 1 OT
Fatima (18-9)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Southern Boone (27-1)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Class 1 State Tournament, Ashland Final
Laquey (23-1)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Sacred Heart (23-3)
Class 1 District 10 
8
Class 1 State Tournament, Osage Beach Final
Springfield Catholic (22-5)
Class 1 District 11 
4
Monett (16-9)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Springfield Final
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (18-6)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Barstow (9-16)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Concordia Final 2 OT
Cristo Rey (20-3)
Class 1 District 15 
1
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (17-6-1)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Perryville (24-4)
Class 2 District 1 
6
DeSoto (6-17)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Perryville Final
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (13-11-2)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Affton (16-8)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Parkway West (19-9)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Ladue Horton Watkins (23-3)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Maryland Heights Final 1 OT
St. Dominic (25-0)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Hannibal (17-9)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, O'Fallon Final
Helias Catholic (19-5)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Union (16-11)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Union Final
Willard (14-8)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Carthage (22-5)
Class 2 District 12 
5
Class 2 State Tournament, Willard Final
Raytown South (14-12)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Harrisonville (20-6-1)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Harrisonville Final
Liberty North (23-4)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Smithville (21-6)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Liberty Final
Timberland (24-2-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Seckman (19-8)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Imperial Final -1 OT
Francis Howell North (8-15)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Francis Howell Central (13-13)
Class 3 District 3 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Vianney (22-3-2)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Eureka (19-6-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Fenton Final -1 OT
SLUH (19-9-1)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Christian Brothers College (13-11-5)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final 1 OT
Rock Bridge (21-4-1)
Class 3 District 9 
4
Jefferson City (21-7)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Columbia Final
Joplin (21-5)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Glendale (16-8-1)
Class 3 District 11 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Rockhurst (19-8)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Lee's Summit (14-7)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Staley (15-11)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Liberty (12-12)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.