2003-2004 Boys Soccer


John Burroughs (2-0)
 
2
Brentwood (0-1)
 
1
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 1, Brentwood Final 1 OT
Dixon
 
0
Whitfield (1-0)
 
3
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
Smithville
 
1
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
4
Class 2 State Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
St. Francis Borgia
 
0
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
1
Class 2 State Championship, Cape Girardeau Final 4 OT
Carthage
 
1
Affton
 
3
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, St. Louis Final
Hannibal
 
0
West Plains
 
3
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, West Plains Final
Cassville
 
0
Duchesne (1-0)
 
5
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, St. Charles Final
Cassville
 
0
Moberly
 
0
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Moberly Final
Marshall (1-1)
 
0
O'Hara (2-0)
 
1
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Kansas City Final
O'Hara (2-0)
 
3
Marshall (1-1)
 
0
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Marshall Final
Duchesne (1-0)
 
1
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
3
Class 2 State Semifinal 1, Cape Girardeau Final
Marshall (1-1)
 
0
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
2
Class 2 State Semifinal 1, Cape Girardeau Final
Clayton
 
0
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
2
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 1, Cape Girardeau Final
Holy Rosary
 
0
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
 
3
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 1, Cape Girardeau Final
Trinity Catholic
 
3
St. Pius X (Festus) (0-1)
 
2
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 1, Festus Final
O'Hara (2-0)
 
2
Carl Junction (0-1)
 
1
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 2, Carl Junction Final 1 OT
St. Charles West
 
1
Duchesne (1-0)
 
3
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Charles Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
 
1
Marshall (1-1)
 
4
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 4, Marshall Final
Rockhurst
 
1
SLUH (4-0)
 
0
Class 3 State Championship, St. Louis Final
Chaminade College Prep
 
0
SLUH (4-0)
 
3
Class 3 State Championship, St. Louis Final
Marquette (1-0)
 
0
Rockhurst
 
1
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Kansas City Final
Rockhurst
 
3
Vianney
 
0
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, St. Louis Final
Rockhurst
 
1
Central (Cape Girardeau) (1-2)
 
0
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Cape Girardeau Final
Park Hill
 
1
Hickman with Columbia Independent
 
1
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Columbia Final
Kickapoo
 
5
Mehlville
 
0
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, St. Louis Final
DeSmet
 
0
SLUH (4-0)
 
3
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, St. Louis Final
Francis Howell North
 
0
Rockwood Summit
 
3
Class 3 State Semifinal -2, Fenton Final
Rockhurst
 
2
SLUH (4-0)
 
1
Class 3 State Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
SLUH (4-0)
 
4
Mehlville
 
0
Class 3 State Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
SLUH (4-0)
 
3
Central (Cape Girardeau) (1-2)
 
2
Class 3 State Semifinal 1, Cape Girardeau Final 1 OT
Hickman with Columbia Independent
 
2
Christian Brothers College
 
6
Class 3 State Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
Park Hill
 
0
SLUH (4-0)
 
4
Class 3 State Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
Lafayette (Wildwood)
 
0
SLUH (4-0)
 
2
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
SLUH (4-0)
 
2
Christian Brothers College
 
0
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
Rolla
 
0
SLUH (4-0)
 
2
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
SLUH (4-0)
 
2
Christian Brothers College
 
3
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
Kickapoo
 
0
Hickman with Columbia Independent
 
1
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 2, Columbia Final
SLUH (4-0)
 
0
Christian Brothers College
 
1
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
0
Chaminade College Prep
 
1
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 3, Creve Coeur Final
Kickapoo
 
4
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
3
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 3, O'fallon Final
Park Hill
 
4
Lee's Summit North (0-1)
 
1
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 4, Lee's Summit Final
Blue Springs
 
1
Rockhurst
 
3
Class 3 State Quarterfinal 4, Kansas City Final
Francis Howell North
 
0
Central (Cape Girardeau) (1-2)
 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final 2 OT
SLUH (4-0)
 
4
Central (Cape Girardeau) (1-2)
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Rockwood Summit
 
0
Marquette (1-0)
 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Rockhurst
 
3
Lee's Summit
 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Jefferson City
 
0
SLUH (4-0)
 
5
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Camdenton
 
1
Hickman with Columbia Independent
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Columbia Final 1 OT
Rockhurst
 
2
Lee's Summit
 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final 1 OT
SLUH (4-0)
 
1
DeSmet
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Ft. Zumwalt South
 
0
SLUH (4-0)
 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Smith-Cotton
 
0
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, O'fallon Final
SLUH (4-0)
 
1
Chaminade College Prep
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Creve Coeur Final 1 OT
Ft. Zumwalt South
 
2
SLUH (4-0)
 
3
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
McCluer North
 
6
Francis Howell
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Ft. Zumwalt West
 
1
Francis Howell North
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Rockhurst
 
3
Lee's Summit North (0-1)
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Rockhurst
 
1
Lee's Summit
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Rockhurst
 
2
Lee's Summit
 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Oak Park
 
1
Blue Springs
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Oak Park
 
1
Blue Springs
 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Park Hill
 
2
Winnetonka
 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.