2013-2014 Boys Soccer


1 St. Pius X (Festus) (14-8)
Class 1 District 1 
6
4 Fredericktown (4-17)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Festus Final
2 Hancock (13-10)
Class 1 District 1 
2
3 Saxony Lutheran (4-20)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Festus Final
4 Brentwood (9-11)
Class 1 District 3 
3
5 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (6-18)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (11-13-1)
Class 1 District 4 
10
4 North Technical (3-16)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Whitfield (8-13-1)
Class 1 District 4 
1
3 Lutheran North (4-20)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Fulton (7-17)
Class 1 District 7 
6
5 Montgomery County (0-9)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Boonville Final
4 Festus (6-17)
Class 2 District 2 
0
5 DeSoto (4-16)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, DeSoto Final
1 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (11-11-2)
Class 2 District 4 
1
4 Roosevelt (1-9-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Forfeit
2 Gateway (7-1)
Class 2 District 4 
10
3 Vashon (4-3)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 St. Charles West (19-6)
Class 2 District 7 
2
5 St. Charles (10-10-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final 1 OT
4 St. Clair (9-14)
Class 2 District 9 
1
5 Sullivan (1-20)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, St. Clair Final 1 OT
4 West Plains (5-19)
Class 2 District 11 
10
5 Hillcrest (0-23)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Willard Final
4 Van Horn (10-12-1)
Class 2 District 15 
5
5 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (5-20)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Kearney Final
4 Savannah (6-11-1)
Class 2 District 16 
2
5 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (2-20)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Smithville Final
4 Hazelwood West (3-18-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
5 Hazelwood Central (5-11)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Maryland Heights Final
4 Mehlville (8-15-1)
Class 3 District 5 
1
5 Lindbergh (8-16)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (16-9)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 Parkway South (8-16-1)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Manchester Final
4 McCluer (10-15)
Class 3 District 8 
3
5 Hazelwood East (7-16)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Oak Park (11-12-1)
Class 3 District 16 
2
5 Central (St. Joseph) (7-16)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
Pattonville (6-17-1)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Timberland (21-2-2)
Class 3 District 2 
6
Wentzville Final
(, )
 
 
Independence TBD
(, )
 
 
Independence TBD



Processing. Please wait.