2009-2010 Boys Soccer

4 Christian (6-8-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
5 Lutheran St. Charles (5-10)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Final
3 Principia (6-8-1)
Class 1 District 3 
5
6 Brentwood (12-8)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Final
4 Elsberry with Silex (7-12)
Class 1 District 4 
0
5 Montgomery County (9-11)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 Missouri Military Academy (8-3)
Class 1 District 4 
9
7 Canton (4-10)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Ashland Final
3 Linn (7-6)
Class 1 District 4 
2
6 Winfield (6-11)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Ashland Final 1 OT
4 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (7-8)
Class 1 District 6 
4
5 College Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic (6-9)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Greenwood (15-4-2)
Class 1 District 6 
9
7 Thomas Jefferson Independent (2-12)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Richland (12-7)
Class 1 District 6 
1
6 Laquey (7-8-3)
Class 1 District 6 
6
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (7-3)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 Smithton (11-6)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final 1 OT
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (14-8)
Class 1 District 7 
9
7 Holden (2-16)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
3 Summit Christian Academy (9-11)
Class 1 District 7 
6
6 Wentworth Military Academy (2-4)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Barstow (17-3)
Class 1 District 8 
7
8 Cameron (4-16)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Van Horn (10-6)
Class 1 District 8 
4
5 Bishop LeBlond (12-9)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (19-6)
Class 1 District 8 
10
7 Lutheran (Kansas City) (7-16)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Maryville (15-6-2)
Class 1 District 8 
3
6 Guadalupe Centers Charter (7-3)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final
8 Fredericktown (3-10)
Class 2 District 1 
4
9 North County (3-12)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
4 Priory (13-8)
Class 2 District 3 
4
5 University City (5-14-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 Clayton (12-2)
Class 2 District 3 
10
7 Miller Career Academy (3-5)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Clayton Final
3 MICDS (16-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
5
6 Soldan International Studies (7-2)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 St. Dominic (16-4)
Class 2 District 4 
10
8 Mexico (3-18)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Final
4 Warrenton (15-8)
Class 2 District 4 
2
5 Hannibal (10-14-1)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Final
2 Duchesne (10-9)
Class 2 District 4 
3
7 St. Charles (1-17)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Final
3 St. Charles West (8-12-1)
Class 2 District 4 
2
6 St. Francis Borgia (7-10-2)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Final
1 Bolivar (18-3)
Class 2 District 5 
3
8 West Plains (4-21)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Marshfield Final 3 OT
4 Webb City (12-11)
Class 2 District 5 
3
5 Carl Junction (4-9)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Cassville (13-3)
Class 2 District 5 
6
7 Logan-Rogersville (6-16)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Marshfield Final
3 Monett (9-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
6 Marshfield (8-13)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Marshfield Final
8 Lincoln College Prep (4-12)
Class 2 District 6 
2
9 Ruskin (1-12)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Helias Catholic (10-4-1)
Class 2 District 7 
10
8 Boonville (5-15)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
4 Warrensburg (16-5-2)
Class 2 District 7 
1
5 Fulton (15-10)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
2 Moberly (20-5)
Class 2 District 7 
1
7 Grain Valley (5-14)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
3 Marshall (19-4)
Class 2 District 7 
2
6 Kirksville (10-12)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Smithville (21-4)
Class 2 District 8 
4
8 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (11-11)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
4 Platte County (16-7)
Class 2 District 8 
1
5 Excelsior Springs (10-10-2)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Kearney (9-13)
Class 2 District 8 
10
6 Savannah (11-6)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
4 Oakville (13-6-2)
Class 3 District 2 
6
5 Fox (7-12-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Final
4 Parkway South (11-8-2)
Class 3 District 3 
1
5 Rockwood Summit (14-6)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
3 Eureka (13-6-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
6 Parkway West (5-13-2)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final 1 OT
4 Ladue Horton Watkins (9-11)
Class 3 District 5 
4
5 Roosevelt (6-3)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
3 Webster Groves (10-8-1)
Class 3 District 5 
7
6 Gateway (6-3)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Final
4 Pattonville (8-12-1)
Class 3 District 6 
0
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (9-13)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Final
3 Hazelwood West (16-6)
Class 3 District 6 
2
6 Ft. Zumwalt North (5-12-5)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Final
4 Hickman (12-9-3)
Class 3 District 9 
7
5 Smith-Cotton (14-8)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Raymore-Peculiar (3-15-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
5 Belton (7-13-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
3 Lee's Summit West (10-4)
Class 3 District 13 
10
6 Grandview (6-16-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 North Kansas City (13-6)
Class 3 District 16 
6
5 Central (St. Joseph) (2-18)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Sacred Heart (16-6)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Green Ridge (1-19)
Class 1 District 7 
0
District Tournament,  Sedalia Forfeit
Staley (19-6)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Oak Grove (11-8)
Class 2 District 8 
146
Excelsior Springs Final
Windsor (Imperial) (8-8)
Class 2 District 2 
Union (10-8)
Class 2 District 2 
St. louis TBD
Missouri Military Academy (8-3)
Class 1 District 4 
Winfield (6-11)
Class 1 District 4 
Winfield TBD



Processing. Please wait.