Boys Soccer

Boys Soccer



4 Hancock (8-14)
Class 1 District 1 
1
5 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (4-10)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Brentwood (7-13)
Class 1 District 2 
5
5 Cardinal Ritter (7-9-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
4 Elsberry with Silex (7-10)
Class 1 District 3 
6
5 Crossroads College Preparatory (0-17)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final
4 Calvary Lutheran (7-8)
Class 1 District 4 
3
5 Belle (0-9)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Westphalia Final
4 La Monte (3-21)
Class 1 District 5 
0
5 Cole Camp (4-18)
Class 1 District 5 
3
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Stover Final
4 Iberia (4-15-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
5 Dixon (12-7)
Class 1 District 6 
8
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Laquey Final
4 Paseo Academy (1-15)
Class 1 District 7 
3
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent Day (2-10)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
1 Maryville (14-3)
Class 1 District 8 
7
4 Cameron (3-16)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Cameron Final
2 Cristo Rey (8-4)
Class 1 District 8 
9
3 Frontier STEM (7-10)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Cameron Final
4 Lutheran South (7-15-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 St. Pius X (Festus) (7-13-1)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Affton (20-4)
Class 2 District 1 
8
7 Fredericktown (3-16)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
3 Perryville (13-8)
Class 2 District 1 
1
6 Saxony Lutheran (9-10)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final -1 OT
2 Clayton (16-6)
Class 2 District 2 
9
3 Sullivan (8-16)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, Clayton Final
1 Orchard Farm (20-2)
Class 2 District 3 
8
8 Jennings (1-11)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, St. Charles Final
4 Christian (6-14)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 Winfield (10-16)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final 1 OT
2 St. Charles (16-9)
Class 2 District 3 
9
7 Lutheran North (4-14)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, St. Charles Final
3 University City (13-4)
Class 2 District 3 
2
6 St. Charles West (3-18-1)
Class 2 District 3 
5
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, St. Charles Final
1 Moberly (14-9)
Class 2 District 4 
0
4 Osage (7-15-1)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Ashland Final
2 Southern Boone (12-10)
Class 2 District 4 
3
3 Fulton (13-10)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Ashland Final
4 Greenwood (14-12)
Class 2 District 5 
0
5 Cassville (15-7-1)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Rogersville Final
2 Bolivar (15-8)
Class 2 District 5 
7
7 Aurora (3-20)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Rogersville Final
3 Monett (16-9)
Class 2 District 5 
1
6 New Covenant Academy (13-11)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Rogersville Final
4 Sacred Heart (21-4)
Class 2 District 6 
4
5 Odessa (10-9)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Odessa Final
2 Marshall (12-9)
Class 2 District 6 
8
7 Knob Noster (10-11)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Odessa Final
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (14-9)
Class 2 District 6 
1
6 Clinton (6-16)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Odessa Final 2 OT
1 Excelsior Springs (12-5)
Class 2 District 8 
8
4 Chillicothe (9-12)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Kirksville (11-10)
Class 2 District 8 
0
3 Bishop LeBlond (13-4)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Webster Groves (11-10)
Class 3 District 3 
0
5 Ladue Horton Watkins (9-14)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Whitfield (12-9)
Class 3 District 3 
4
3 Parkway West (13-11)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt East (16-4)
Class 3 District 4 
11
8 McCluer North (1-17)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, St. Peters Final
4 Holt (8-16)
Class 3 District 4 
2
5 Lutheran St. Charles (9-13-1)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, St. Peters Final
2 Hannibal (19-4-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
7 Warrenton (11-11)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, St. Peters Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt South (11-14)
Class 3 District 4 
5
6 North Point (12-12)
Class 3 District 4 
4
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, St. Peters Final
1 Camdenton (19-7)
Class 3 District 5 
1
4 Capital City (8-14)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Jefferson City Final
2 Springfield Catholic (17-8)
Class 3 District 5 
3
3 Rolla (16-8)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, Jefferson City Final 2 OT
1 St. Michael the Archangel (19-4)
Class 3 District 7 
1
4 Van Horn (12-10)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Independence Final
2 Raytown (16-3-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
6 William Chrisman (13-10)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Independence Final
1 East (Kansas City) (15-2)
Class 3 District 8 
3
5 Smithville (18-6)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Platte County (15-4)
Class 3 District 8 
3
6 Pembroke Hill (5-16-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final 1 OT
1 De Smet Jesuit (15-3-1)
Class 4 District 2 
5
8 Parkway South (3-18)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
4 Eureka (16-7)
Class 4 District 2 
1
5 Marquette (9-13-1)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final 2 OT
2 Chaminade College Prep (16-6-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
7 Lafayette (Wildwood) (13-9)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
3 Christian Brothers College (15-6-2)
Class 4 District 2 
7
6 Priory (16-7)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 SLUH (18-3-1)
Class 4 District 3 
8
8 Hazelwood West (9-16)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
4 Francis Howell Central (7-14)
Class 4 District 3 
2
5 Ritenour (6-15)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 John Burroughs (15-5)
Class 4 District 3 
8
7 Hazelwood Central (15-6)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
3 Francis Howell North (14-4)
Class 4 District 3 
8
6 Pattonville (5-17)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Liberty (Wentzville) (19-2)
Class 4 District 4 
6
8 Battle with Columbia Independent (9-8)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Lake St. Louis Final
4 Francis Howell (11-8)
Class 4 District 4 
2
5 Timberland (10-11)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Lake St. Louis Final
2 St. Dominic (17-8)
Class 4 District 4 
1
7 Troy Buchanan (10-11)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, O'fallon Final 2 OT
3 Ft. Zumwalt North (16-7)
Class 4 District 4 
0
6 Ft. Zumwalt West (13-10)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, O'fallon Final
1 Ozark (22-2-2)
Class 4 District 5 
8
8 Lebanon (5-20)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, Ozark Final
4 Kickapoo (15-10)
Class 4 District 5 
3
5 Waynesville (15-5)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Ozark Final
2 Glendale (16-7)
Class 4 District 5 
6
7 Republic (10-14)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Ozark Final
3 Nixa (15-8)
Class 4 District 5 
6
6 Neosho with Neosho Christian (7-11)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Ozark Final
1 Rockhurst (20-0)
Class 4 District 6 
3
4 Lee's Summit West (11-10-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
2 Carthage (19-5)
Class 4 District 6 
1
3 Raymore-Peculiar (15-6)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final 1 OT



Processing. Please wait.