2011-2012 Boys Soccer


1 John Burroughs (14-8)
Class 1 District 4 
7
4 Brentwood (3-17)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Whitfield (5-18)
Class 1 District 4 
1
3 Principia (7-14)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (5-17)
Class 1 District 10 
1
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent (10-7)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final 2 OT
1 Sacred Heart (17-7)
Class 1 District 12 
10
4 Green Ridge (2-18)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 La Monte with Northwest (Hughesville) (8-13)
Class 1 District 12 
2
3 Cole Camp (3-16)
Class 1 District 12 
3
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (6-13)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 Bishop DuBourg (0-8)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 MICDS (9-13)
Class 2 District 5 
1
5 University City (4-19)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
4 Sullivan (7-13)
Class 2 District 6 
2
5 St. Clair (2-19-1)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Washington Final 2 OT
4 St. Charles (9-14)
Class 2 District 7 
3
5 Warrenton (11-12)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Marshfield (6-19)
Class 2 District 9 
4
5 Hillcrest (2-22)
Class 2 District 9 
3
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Bolivar Final
4 Osage (19-6)
Class 2 District 11 
5
5 Boonville (2-20)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
1 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (9-13)
Class 2 District 16 
4
4 Benton (1-22)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Chillicothe (10-7-1)
Class 2 District 16 
2
3 Savannah (9-10-1)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Pattonville (11-14-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
5 Parkway North (11-13)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Ritenour (13-9-3)
Class 3 District 3 
0
5 Ladue Horton Watkins (10-12-1)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final -1 OT
3 Webster Groves (14-9)
Class 3 District 3 
10
6 Roosevelt (4-3)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
4 Lindbergh (11-9)
Class 3 District 7 
4
5 Kirkwood (10-15)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
3 Mehlville (14-9-1)
Class 3 District 7 
6
6 Fox (7-19)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
4 Eureka (15-7)
Class 3 District 8 
3
5 Parkway West (14-13)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Fenton Final
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (17-6-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
6 Parkway South (6-18)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Fenton Final
4 Washington (9-15-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
5 Smith-Cotton (9-17)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final 2 OT
4 West Plains (11-12)
Class 3 District 10 
1
5 Lebanon (5-21)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
4 Ozark (12-10)
Class 3 District 11 
6
5 Parkview (9-13)
Class 3 District 11 
3
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Glendale (14-10)
Class 3 District 11 
3
6 Branson (6-12-3)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Central (Springfield) (15-10)
Class 3 District 12 
2
5 Neosho with Neosho Christian (8-10)
Class 3 District 12 
3
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final 1 OT
3 Willard (14-10)
Class 3 District 12 
3
6 Webb City (7-16)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Truman (12-12)
Class 3 District 14 
5
5 Raytown South (6-18)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Blue Springs South (10-9)
Class 3 District 14 
3
6 Raytown (7-13)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
4 North Kansas City (11-11-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
5 William Chrisman (4-16)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Kearney (12-12)
Class 3 District 15 
5
6 Winnetonka (0-17)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.