2002-2003 Spring Season Baseball


Northeast (Cairo)
 
0
Thayer
 
4
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Thayer Final
Santa Fe
 
1
Valle Catholic
 
12
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Ste Genevieve Final
New Franklin
 
4
Concordia
 
5
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Concordia Final
Sparta
 
1
Bevier
 
4
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Bevier Final
New Haven
 
2
Oran
 
5
Class 1 State Semifinal -2, Oran Final
Ellington
 
3
Oran
 
12
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 1, Oran Final
La Plata
 
7
New Haven
 
7
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 3, New Haven Final
Stoutland
 
10
Miller
 
4
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 3, Miller Final
La Plata
 
4
New Franklin
 
5
Class 1 State Quarterfinal 4, New Franklin Final
Oran
 
3
North Pemiscot
 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Wardell Final
Thayer
 
10
Valley
 
6
Class 1 State Tournament, Caledonia Final
Ellington
 
3
Bismarck
 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Bismarck Final
Thayer
 
18
Valley
 
8
Class 1 State Tournament, Caledonia Final
Miller
 
6
Norwood
 
12
Class 1 State Tournament, Norwood Final
South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception)
 
4
Concordia
 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Concordia Final
Sparta
 
3
Plato
 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Plato Final
Miller
 
11
Dora
 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Dora Final
Northeast (Cairo)
 
2
La Plata
 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Laplata Final
New Franklin
 
4
Madison
 
3
Class 1 State Tournament, Madison Final
Linn County
 
3
La Plata
 
5
Class 1 State Tournament, Laplata Final
Linn
 
2
Plattsburg
 
6
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Plattsburg Final
Plattsburg
 
0
East Carter
 
1
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Ellsinore Final
Conway
 
7
Hallsville
 
3
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Hallsville Final
Lexington
 
6
West County
 
2
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Park Hills Final
Licking
 
8
West Platte
 
2
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Weston Final
Iberia
 
3
Clearwater
 
1
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Piedmont Final
Hollister
 
0
Russellville
 
0
Class 2 State Semifinal -2, Russellville Final
Strafford
 
4
Linn
 
0
Class 2 State Semifinal 2, Linn Final
West Platte
 
9
Windsor
 
2
Class 2 State Quarterfinal 2, Windsor Final
Valle Catholic
 
1
Hayti
 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, Hayti Final
Linn
 
2
East Carter
 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, Ellsinore Final
West County
 
6
Clearwater
 
8
Class 2 State Tournament, Piedmont Final
Windsor
 
8
Eugene
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Eugene Final
West Platte
 
8
Lexington
 
5
Class 2 State Tournament, Lexington Final
Linn
 
2
Palmyra
 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Palmyra Final
Hallsville
 
1
Palmyra
 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Palmyra Final
Ash Grove
 
2
Forsyth
 
11
Class 2 State Tournament, Forsyth Final
Windsor
 
2
Iberia
 
5
Class 2 State Tournament, Iberia Final
Licking
 
16
Fair Grove
 
4
Class 2 State Tournament, Fair Grove Final



Processing. Please wait.