2012-2013 Spring Season Baseball


4 Bronaugh (1-7)
Class 1 District 7 
12
5 Hume (0-4)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Drexel Final
3 Lakeland (11-8)
Class 1 District 8 
9
6 Climax Springs (1-13)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Deepwater Final
4 North Shelby (2-9)
Class 1 District 12 
4
5 Marion County (4-4)
Class 1 District 12 
12
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, La Plata Final
3 La Plata (6-4)
Class 1 District 12 
10
6 Brashear (1-6)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, La Plata Final
4 Marion C. Early (10-9)
Class 2 District 11 
4
5 Seymour (10-16)
Class 2 District 11 
6
Class 2 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Billings Final
3 Sparta (14-7)
Class 2 District 11 
1
6 Spokane (8-10)
Class 2 District 11 
5
Class 2 District 11 Quarterfinal 4, Billings Final
4 Adrian (5-15)
Class 2 District 14 
0
5 College Heights Christian (6-11)
Class 2 District 14 
4
Class 2 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Archie Final
3 Jasper (5-13)
Class 2 District 14 
7
6 Liberal (2-12)
Class 2 District 14 
12
Class 2 District 14 Quarterfinal 4, Archie Final
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (9-11)
Class 3 District 3 
10
5 Grandview (Hillsboro) (10-10)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Park Hills Final
3 West County (12-9)
Class 3 District 3 
15
6 Arcadia Valley (7-14)
Class 3 District 3 
12
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Park Hills Final
4 Monroe City (6-10)
Class 3 District 7 
0
5 Mark Twain (7-13)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Bowling green Final
3 Bowling Green (11-8)
Class 3 District 7 
7
6 Highland (3-14)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Bowling Green Final
4 University City (4-17)
Class 4 District 6 
5
5 Jennings (7-7)
Class 4 District 6 
4
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Clayton Final
2 MICDS (10-8)
Class 4 District 6 
21
7 McCluer South-Berkeley (2-6)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Clayton Final
3 Clayton (12-12)
Class 4 District 6 
20
6 Normandy Collaborative (0-12)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Clayton Final
4 Farmington (12-9)
Class 5 District 1 
3
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-19)
Class 5 District 1 
10
Class 5 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Hillsboro Final
3 Poplar Bluff (15-6)
Class 5 District 1 
0
6 Hillsboro (7-12)
Class 5 District 1 
1
Class 5 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Hillsboro Final (8)
3 Webster Groves (14-11)
Class 5 District 5 
9
6 Gateway (3-4)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Webster Groves Final
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (13-9)
Class 4 District 5 
6
Bishop DuBourg (9-12)
Class 4 District 3 
7
Ballwin Final
Park Hill South (10-16)
Class 5 District 16 
1
Kearney (10-11)
Class 5 District 15 
0
Kearney Final
Cardinal Ritter (2-8)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Lutheran St. Charles (14-5)
Class 3 District 6 
14
St. Peters Final
Seneca (18-4)
Class 4 District 11 
4
Miller (15-3)
Class 2 District 12 
3
Miller Final (8)
Portageville (14-7)
Class 2 District 1 
6
Neelyville (22-2)
Class 2 District 2 
9
Neelyville Final
Harrisonville (11-12)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Odessa (14-6)
Class 4 District 13 
6
Odessa Final
Clarkton (4-12)
Class 1 District 1 
4
Puxico (5-12)
Class 2 District 3 
13
Puxico Final
Winnetonka (7-12)
Class 5 District 15 
10
Raytown South (1-16)
Class 5 District 14 
9
Raytown Final
Lafayette (Wildwood) (11-10)
Class 5 District 3 
2
Timberland (15-10)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Wentzville Final
Orchard Farm (10-13)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Westminster Christian Academy (27-3)
Class 4 District 4 
12
Chesterfield Final
Principia (9-10)
Class 3 District 6 
Collinsville Christian (Collinsville, IL)
 
Collinsville, IL 1:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.