2019-2020 Spring Season Baseball



No Games for Braymer High School on this date.
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)
Class 1 District 3 
Advance
Class 1 District 2 
Advance TBD
Fort Osage
Class 5 District 14 
Blue Springs South
Class 5 District 14 
Blue Springs 10:00 AM
Fatima
Class 3 District 9 
Boonville
Class 4 District 9 
Boonville 2:00 PM
Grandview
Class 5 District 13 
Center
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 11:00 AM
University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman HS
Class 4 District 14 
Central (Kansas City)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 1:00 PM
Cristo Rey
Class 4 District 15 
Central (Kansas City)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 11:00 AM
Senath-Hornersville
Class 2 District 1 
Central (New Madrid County)
Class 3 District 1 
New Madrid 3:00 PM
Liberty (Wentzville)
Class 5 District 7 
Christian Brothers College
Class 5 District 4 
O'Fallon 2:00 PM
Arcadia Valley
Class 3 District 2 
Crystal City
Class 2 District 4 
South Iron TBD
Clearwater
Class 3 District 2 
Dexter
Class 4 District 1 
Malden 12:00 PM
Parkway North
Class 5 District 6 
Festus
Class 4 District 2 
Varsity Parkway Tourney ,  Ballwin TBD
Liberty (Wentzville)
Class 5 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt West
Class 5 District 7 
O'Fallon 4:30 PM
Chadwick
Class 1 District 5 
Galena
Class 2 District 6 
Galena 11:00 AM
Seckman
Class 5 District 1 
Hannibal
Class 4 District 8 
Troy Baseball Classic,  Troy TBD
Troy Buchanan
Class 5 District 8 
Hannibal
Class 4 District 8 
Troy Baseball Classic,  Troy TBD
Willard
Class 5 District 12 
Hickman
Class 5 District 8 
Columbia 2:30 PM
Crest Ridge
Class 2 District 15 
Knob Noster
Class 3 District 14 
Knob Noster 10:00 AM
Russellville
Class 2 District 9 
Knob Noster
Class 3 District 14 
Knob Noster 12:00 PM
Smithville
Class 4 District 15 
Lee's Summit North
Class 5 District 13 
Metro Leadoff Tournament,  Kansas City TBD
Liberty North
Class 5 District 15 
Lee's Summit West
Class 5 District 12 
Metro Leadoff,  Kansas City TBD
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Class 5 District 1 
Lindbergh
Class 5 District 2 
50th Annual Lindbergh / Mehlville Tournament,  St. Louis TBD
Dexter
Class 4 District 1 
Malden
Class 3 District 1 
Malden 10:00 AM
Clearwater
Class 3 District 2 
Malden
Class 3 District 1 
Malden 2:00 PM
Olathe Northwest (Olathe, KS)
 
Neosho
Class 5 District 11 
Neosho 3:30 PM
Carl Junction
Class 4 District 12 
Neosho
Class 5 District 11 
Neosho 10:00 AM
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
Class 4 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 11:00 AM
Smithville
Class 4 District 15 
Oak Park
Class 5 District 16 
Metro Leadoff Tournament,  Kansas City TBD
Fort Osage
Class 5 District 14 
Park Hill South
Class 5 District 16 
Blue Springs 12:00 PM
Scott City
Class 3 District 2 
Plato
Class 2 District 8 
Steeleville 1:00 PM
Scott County Central
 
Richland (Essex)
Class 1 District 1 
Essex 11:00 AM
Southland
Class 1 District 1 
Richland (Essex)
Class 1 District 1 
Essex 3:30 PM
Rolla
Class 5 District 9 
Rock Bridge
Class 5 District 8 
Columbia 12:30 PM
Grain Valley
Class 5 District 14 
Rock Bridge
Class 5 District 8 
Columbia 10:00 AM
Bernie
Class 2 District 1 
Senath-Hornersville
Class 2 District 1 
New Madrid 1:30 PM
Kirksville
Class 4 District 9 
South Callaway
Class 3 District 9 
Mokane 2:00 PM
North Callaway
Class 3 District 8 
South Callaway
Class 3 District 9 
Mokane 10:00 AM
Arcadia Valley
Class 3 District 2 
South Iron
Class 1 District 3 
Annapolis 10:00 AM
Scott City
Class 3 District 2 
Steelville
Class 3 District 3 
Steelville 11:00 AM
Cristo Rey
Class 4 District 15 
University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman HS
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 1:00 PM
Mountain Grove
Class 3 District 10 
Van Buren
Class 2 District 3 
Van Buren TBD
St. Xavier (Louisville, KY)
 
Vianney
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 11:00 AM
St. Xavier (Louisville, KY)
 
Vianney
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 1:30 PM
Liberty Christian Sr.
 
Wellsville-Middletown
Class 1 District 12 
Wellsville 12:00 PM
St. Joseph Christian
Class 1 District 16 
West Platte
Class 2 District 15 
Blue Jay Bash,  Weston TBD
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)
Class 1 District 3 
Zalma
Class 1 District 2 
Advance TBD



Processing. Please wait.