Rolla High School

2019-2020 Spring Season Baseball Schedule


Next Game
3/17 vs Bolivar  
5:30 PM:   Varsity

Date Opponent Outcome Score Matchup
 »  3/17 Bolivar   5:30 pm  
 »  3/17 Washington   6:30 pm  
3/17 Baseball Jamboree   4:30 pm  
3/20-21 Nixa 9th Tournament    
 »  3/20 Republic   5:30 pm  
 »  3/20 Nixa   7:30 pm  
3/21 at Rock Bridge   10:00 am  
3/21 vs Grain Valley   3:00 pm  
 »  3/21 Glendale   12:00 pm  
3/23-28 Four Rivers Tournament    
 »  3/23 St. Clair   4:30 pm  
3/23-28 Stoutland Spring Classic    
 »  3/23 Dixon   5:30 pm  
 »  3/23 Newburg   3:30 pm  
 »  3/24 Owensville   4:30 pm  
 »  3/26 Crocker   3:30 pm  
3/26 at West Plains   6:30 pm  
3/26 at West Plains   4:30 pm  
3/28 Windsor (Imperial)   12:00 pm  
3/28 Windsor (Imperial)   2:00 pm  
3/30 Lebanon   4:30 pm  
3/30 Lebanon   6:30 pm  
3/31 Battle   4:30 pm  
3/31 Battle   6:30 pm  
4/2-4 Red & Blue Tournament @ Springfield    
4/2-4 Red & Blue JV Tournament    
4/3 at Nixa   4:30 pm  
 »  4/3 Nixa   Cancelled  
4/3 at Nixa   6:30 pm  
 »  4/3 Nixa   Cancelled  
 »  4/3 Hillcrest   12:30 pm  
 »  4/4 Parkview   6:00 pm  
 »  4/4 Glendale   1:30 pm  
 »  4/4 Kickapoo   1:30 pm  
4/6 Waynesville   6:30 pm  
4/6 Waynesville   4:30 pm  
4/7 at Kickapoo   4:30 pm  
4/7 at Kickapoo   6:30 pm  
4/8 at Camdenton   6:30 pm  
4/8 at Camdenton   4:30 pm  
4/9 West Plains   4:30 pm  
4/9 West Plains   6:30 pm  
4/9 at Camdenton   Cancelled  
4/14 at Waynesville   4:30 pm  
4/14 at Waynesville   6:30 pm  
4/15 at St. James   4:30 pm  
4/15 at St. James   6:30 pm  
4/15 Helias Catholic   6:30 pm  
4/15 Helias Catholic   4:30 pm  
4/16-18 Columbia Tournament    
4/17-18 Rolla Freshman Tournament    
 »  4/17 Camdenton   4:00 pm  
 »  4/18 Union   9:00 am  
 »  4/18 Hillsboro   3:00 pm  
4/20 at Camdenton   4:30 pm  
4/20 at Camdenton   6:30 pm  
4/22 at Jefferson City   5:30 pm  
4/22 at Jefferson City   7:30 pm  
4/23 Lebanon   6:30 pm  
4/23 Lebanon   4:30 pm  
4/24 at Waynesville   6:30 pm  
4/24 at Waynesville   4:30 pm  
4/27 Hickman   4:30 pm  
4/27 Hickman   6:30 pm  
4/28 Central (Springfield)   4:30 pm  
4/28 Central (Springfield)   6:30 pm  
4/29 St. James   4:30 pm  
4/30 at Glendale   4:30 pm  
4/30 at Glendale   6:30 pm  
5/1 at Lebanon   6:30 pm  
5/1 at Lebanon   4:30 pm  
5/2 vs Camdenton   12:30 pm  
5/2 at Glendale   3:00 pm  
5/5 at Smith-Cotton   5:00 pm  
5/5 at Smith-Cotton   7:00 pm  
5/7 Parkview   4:30 pm  
5/7 Parkview   6:30 pm  
5/11 Helias Catholic   4:30 pm  
5/11 Helias Catholic   6:30 pm  
5/12 Hillcrest   4:30 pm  
5/12 Hillcrest   6:30 pm