2013-2014 11-Man Football


Valle Catholic (13-0)
Class 1 District 1 
35
Marionville (10-3)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Marionville Final
Osceola (12-1)
Class 1 District 3 
43
Crest Ridge (11-2)
Class 1 District 4 
7
Class 1 State Tournament, Osceola Final
Marceline (10-3)
Class 1 District 6 
13
Westran (12-1)
Class 1 District 5 
9
Class 1 State Tournament, Marceline Final
West Platte (5-8)
Class 1 District 7 
46
Penney (11-2)
Class 1 District 8 
61
Class 1 State Tournament, Weston Final
Lutheran North (9-4)
Class 2 District 2 
56
Caruthersville (10-2)
Class 2 District 1 
41
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (12-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Lamar (12-1)
Class 2 District 4 
35
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain View Final
Blair Oaks (12-1)
Class 2 District 6 
28
Palmyra (12-1)
Class 2 District 5 
20
Class 2 State Tournament, Palmyra Final
Lawson (11-2)
Class 2 District 8 
27
Lafayette County (11-1)
Class 2 District 7 
14
Class 2 State Tournament, Higginsville Final
John Burroughs (11-0)
Class 3 District 2 
24
Central (Park Hills) (12-1)
Class 3 District 1 
14
Class 3 State Tournament, Saint Louis Final
Eldon (9-4)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Seneca (10-3)
Class 3 District 4 
43
Class 3 State Tournament, Eldon Final
California (12-1)
Class 3 District 6 
26
McCluer South-Berkeley (10-2)
Class 3 District 5 
24
Class 3 State Tournament, Ferguson Final
Oak Grove (11-2)
Class 3 District 7 
20
Maryville (13-0)
Class 3 District 8 
42
Class 3 State Tournament, Oak Grove Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (9-4)
Class 4 District 1 
25
Miller Career Academy (11-1)
Class 4 District 2 
22
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Westminster Christian Academy (10-3)
Class 4 District 3 
6
Webb City (12-1)
Class 4 District 4 
36
Class 4 State Tournament, Town and Country Final
Helias Catholic (11-2)
Class 4 District 6 
44
St. Charles West (10-3)
Class 4 District 5 
21
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Liberty North (9-4)
Class 4 District 8 
35
Bolivar (12-1)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Bolivar Final
Webster Groves (9-3)
Class 5 District 2 
42
Jackson (8-4)
Class 5 District 1 
39
Class 5 State Tournament, Jackson Final
Parkway Central (12-1)
Class 5 District 3 
23
Camdenton (10-2)
Class 5 District 4 
13
Class 5 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Lee's Summit West (12-1)
Class 5 District 6 
51
Kickapoo (11-1)
Class 5 District 5 
14
Class 5 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Fort Osage (11-1)
Class 5 District 7 
9
Kearney (11-1)
Class 5 District 8 
13
Class 5 State Tournament, Independence Final
1 Hazelwood Central (12-0)
Class 6 District 2 
26
2 Christian Brothers College (9-3)
Class 6 District 2 
24
Class 6 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final



Processing. Please wait.