2010-2011 11-Man Football


Valle Catholic (12-1)
Class 1 District 2 
56
Miller (11-2)
Class 1 District 3 
26
Class 1 State Tournament, Miller Final
Concordia (13-0)
Class 1 District 6 
56
Archie (8-5)
Class 1 District 7 
15
Class 1 State Tournament, Archie Final
South Shelby (11-2)
Class 1 District 9 
6
Westran (13-0)
Class 1 District 11 
13
Class 1 State Tournament, Huntsville Final
Wellington-Napoleon (12-1)
Class 1 District 13 
54
East Buchanan (10-3)
Class 1 District 15 
26
Class 1 State Tournament, Gower Final
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (13-0)
Class 2 District 4 
27
Caruthersville (12-1)
Class 2 District 1 
13
Class 2 State Tournament, Caruthersville Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (11-2)
Class 2 District 5 
20
Lamar (10-3)
Class 2 District 7 
21
Class 2 State Tournament, Lamar Final
Mark Twain (8-5)
Class 2 District 10 
12
Macon (12-1)
Class 2 District 11 
42
Class 2 State Tournament, Macon Final
Penney (13-0)
Class 2 District 16 
51
Carrollton (5-8)
Class 2 District 14 
16
Class 2 State Tournament, Carrollton Final
John Burroughs (13-0)
Class 3 District 3 
42
Dexter (8-5)
Class 3 District 1 
6
Class 3 State Tournament, Saint Louis Final
Owensville (11-2)
Class 3 District 7 
7
Bowling Green (11-2)
Class 3 District 5 
42
Class 3 State Tournament, Owensville Final
Logan-Rogersville (10-3)
Class 3 District 9 
6
Cassville (13-0)
Class 3 District 11 
20
Class 3 State Tournament, Cassville Final
O'Hara (5-7)
Class 3 District 13 
14
Richmond (13-0)
Class 3 District 15 
49
Class 3 State Tournament, Richmond Final
Sikeston (13-0)
Class 4 District 1 
47
Roosevelt with Cleveland NJROTC (9-3)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Final
Warrenton (10-3)
Class 4 District 8 
35
Ladue Horton Watkins (11-2)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, Warrenton Final
Webb City (13-0)
Class 4 District 11 
42
Union (11-2)
Class 4 District 9 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, webb City Final
Kearney (11-1)
Class 4 District 15 
10
Harrisonville (12-1)
Class 4 District 14 
14
Class 4 State Tournament, Kearney Final
Webster Groves (12-0)
Class 5 District 2 
40
Hazelwood East (6-6)
Class 5 District 3 
12
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Kirkwood (9-3)
Class 5 District 5 
19
Camdenton (9-4)
Class 5 District 6 
14
Class 5 State Tournament, Camdenton Final
Lee's Summit West (12-1)
Class 5 District 9 
42
Lee's Summit (8-5)
Class 5 District 9 
39
Class 5 State Tournament, Lees Summit Final
Staley (11-2)
Class 5 District 12 
7
Park Hill South (9-4)
Class 5 District 11 
3
Class 5 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Christian Brothers College (10-2)
Class 6 District 3 
7
Hazelwood Central (12-0)
Class 6 District 4 
9
Class 6 State Tournament, Florissant Final



Processing. Please wait.