2011-2012 11-Man Football


Valle Catholic (12-1)
Class 1 District 2 
41
Skyline (9-4)
Class 1 District 3 
8
Class 1 State Tournament, Urbana Final
Concordia (12-2)
Class 1 District 6 
60
Archie (9-4)
Class 1 District 7 
14
Class 1 State Tournament, Final
South Shelby (9-4)
Class 1 District 9 
28
Westran (10-3)
Class 1 District 11 
14
Class 1 State Tournament, Final
Wellington-Napoleon (12-1)
Class 1 District 13 
29
East Buchanan (12-1)
Class 1 District 15 
36
Class 1 State Tournament, Final
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (11-2)
Class 2 District 4 
36
Caruthersville (11-2)
Class 2 District 1 
29
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (12-1)
Class 2 District 5 
18
Lamar (12-1)
Class 2 District 7 
33
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain View Final
Blair Oaks (11-2)
Class 2 District 9 
27
Macon (11-2)
Class 2 District 11 
14
Class 2 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Penney (12-1)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Lafayette County (12-1)
Class 2 District 14 
42
Class 2 State Tournament, Higginsville Final
John Burroughs (12-1)
Class 3 District 3 
49
Ste. Genevieve (10-3)
Class 3 District 2 
7
Class 3 State Tournament, Final
Osage (13-0)
Class 3 District 7 
63
North Callaway (8-5)
Class 3 District 6 
21
Class 3 State Tournament, Kingdom City Final
Logan-Rogersville (12-1)
Class 3 District 9 
28
Cassville (12-1)
Class 3 District 11 
7
Class 3 State Tournament, Rogerville Final
O'Hara (9-3)
Class 3 District 13 
7
Richmond (12-1)
Class 3 District 15 
51
Class 3 State Tournament, Final
Farmington (12-1)
Class 4 District 1 
31
Gateway (10-3)
Class 4 District 4 
14
Class 4 State Tournament, Farmington Final
St. Francis Borgia (7-1)
Class 4 District 8 
17
MICDS (13-0)
Class 4 District 6 
39
Class 4 State Tournament, Final
Webb City (13-0)
Class 4 District 11 
49
Hillcrest (11-2)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Final
Savannah (12-1)
Class 4 District 16 
13
Harrisonville (11-2)
Class 4 District 14 
6
Class 4 State Tournament, Final 1 OT
Parkway Central (10-2)
Class 5 District 2 
15
Hazelwood East (8-4)
Class 5 District 3 
42
Class 5 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Kirkwood (11-0)
Class 5 District 5 
46
Camdenton (7-6)
Class 5 District 6 
18
Class 5 State Tournament, Final
Nixa (10-2)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Lee's Summit West (12-1)
Class 5 District 9 
42
Class 5 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Staley (12-0)
Class 5 District 12 
7
Fort Osage (10-2)
Class 5 District 11 
6
Class 5 State Tournament, Independence Final



Processing. Please wait.