2011-2012 11-Man Football


Valle Catholic (11-1)
Class 1 District 2 
52
Thayer (8-3)
Class 1 District 1 
21
Class 1 State Tournament, Final
Skyline (9-3)
Class 1 District 3 
54
Miller (10-2)
Class 1 District 3 
34
Class 1 State Tournament, Final
Tipton (11-1)
Class 1 District 5 
12
Concordia (11-2)
Class 1 District 6 
58
Class 1 State Tournament, Tipton Final
Osceola (9-3)
Class 1 District 7 
29
Archie (9-3)
Class 1 District 7 
33
Class 1 State Tournament, Final
South Shelby (8-4)
Class 1 District 9 
21
Louisiana (5-7)
Class 1 District 9 
7
Class 1 State Tournament, Shelbina Final
Salisbury (11-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Westran (10-2)
Class 1 District 11 
14
Class 1 State Tournament, Final
Wellington-Napoleon (12-0)
Class 1 District 13 
15
South Harrison (9-3)
Class 1 District 14 
14
Class 1 State Tournament, Wellington Final
Crystal City (7-4)
Class 2 District 1 
20
Caruthersville (11-1)
Class 2 District 1 
55
Class 2 State Tournament, Final
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (10-2)
Class 2 District 4 
7
Brentwood (6-4)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Brentwood Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (12-0)
Class 2 District 5 
61
Fair Grove (11-1)
Class 2 District 6 
26
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain View Final
El Dorado Springs (6-6)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Lamar (11-1)
Class 2 District 7 
62
Class 2 State Tournament, Lamar Final
Blair Oaks (10-2)
Class 2 District 9 
14
South Callaway (10-2)
Class 2 District 9 
8
Class 2 State Tournament, Mokane Final
Monroe City (7-5)
Class 2 District 12 
7
Macon (11-1)
Class 2 District 11 
31
Class 2 State Tournament, Monroe City Final
Butler (10-2)
Class 2 District 13 
6
Lafayette County (11-1)
Class 2 District 14 
29
Class 2 State Tournament, Butler Final
Ste. Genevieve (10-2)
Class 3 District 2 
30
Central (Park Hills) (6-6)
Class 3 District 2 
7
Class 3 State Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
Lutheran North (9-3)
Class 3 District 4 
12
John Burroughs (11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
42
Class 3 State Tournament, Clayton Final
North Callaway (8-4)
Class 3 District 6 
24
Southern Boone (6-6)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Kingdom City Final
Osage (12-0)
Class 3 District 7 
38
Boonville (10-2)
Class 3 District 8 
20
Class 3 State Tournament, Osage Beach Final
Springfield Catholic (9-3)
Class 3 District 10 
14
Logan-Rogersville (11-1)
Class 3 District 9 
34
Class 3 State Tournament, Final
Pleasant Hill (8-4)
Class 3 District 12 
12
Cassville (12-0)
Class 3 District 11 
42
Class 3 State Tournament, Final
Richmond (11-1)
Class 3 District 15 
21
Maryville (10-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Richmond Final
Hillsboro (10-2)
Class 4 District 2 
7
Farmington (11-1)
Class 4 District 1 
42
Class 4 State Tournament, Farmington Final
Miller Career Academy (8-3)
Class 4 District 4 
14
Gateway (10-2)
Class 4 District 4 
52
Class 4 State Tournament, Final
MICDS (12-0)
Class 4 District 6 
31
Ladue Horton Watkins (8-4)
Class 4 District 6 
21
Class 4 State Tournament, St.Louis Final
St. Francis Borgia (7-0)
Class 4 District 8 
30
St. Charles West (10-2)
Class 4 District 8 
10
Class 4 State Tournament, Washington Final
Union (11-1)
Class 4 District 9 
21
Hillcrest (11-1)
Class 4 District 10 
28
Class 4 State Tournament, Union Final
Helias Catholic (7-5)
Class 4 District 12 
21
Webb City (12-0)
Class 4 District 11 
63
Class 4 State Tournament, Webb City Final
Hannibal (8-4)
Class 4 District 13 
7
Harrisonville (11-1)
Class 4 District 14 
21
Class 4 State Tournament, Final
Webster Groves (9-2)
Class 5 District 2 
26
Parkway Central (10-1)
Class 5 District 2 
42
Class 5 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
McCluer (5-7)
Class 5 District 3 
14
Hazelwood East (7-4)
Class 5 District 3 
25
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (5-5)
Class 5 District 4 
24
Camdenton (7-5)
Class 5 District 6 
26
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
Holt (6-6)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Kirkwood (10-0)
Class 5 District 5 
48
Class 5 State Tournament, Kirkwood Final
Lee's Summit West (11-1)
Class 5 District 9 
35
Glendale (8-3)
Class 5 District 7 
28
Class 5 State Tournament, Final 1 OT
Branson (6-6)
Class 5 District 8 
15
Nixa (10-1)
Class 5 District 8 
41
Class 5 State Tournament, Nixa Final
Fort Osage (10-1)
Class 5 District 11 
12
Winnetonka (7-5)
Class 5 District 11 
3
Class 5 State Tournament, Independence Final
Staley (11-0)
Class 5 District 12 
45
Raytown South (7-5)
Class 5 District 10 
6
Class 5 State Tournament, Final



Processing. Please wait.