2012-2013 11-Man Football


Valle Catholic (11-2)
Class 1 District 1 
48
Miller (12-1)
Class 1 District 2 
25
Class 1 State Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
Tipton (13-0)
Class 1 District 4 
28
Skyline (10-3)
Class 1 District 3 
7
Class 1 State Tournament, Tipton Final
South Shelby (8-5)
Class 1 District 5 
13
Salisbury (12-1)
Class 1 District 6 
21
Class 1 State Tournament, Salisbury Final
Wellington-Napoleon (11-2)
Class 1 District 7 
14
Penney (13-0)
Class 1 District 8 
35
Class 1 State Tournament, Hamilton Final
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (10-3)
Class 2 District 2 
37
Caruthersville (10-2)
Class 2 District 1 
54
Class 2 State Tournament, Maplewood Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (10-3)
Class 2 District 3 
14
Lamar (11-2)
Class 2 District 4 
55
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain View Final
Clark County (12-1)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Blair Oaks (12-1)
Class 2 District 6 
34
Class 2 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Lathrop (11-2)
Class 2 District 8 
27
Holden (11-2)
Class 2 District 7 
48
Class 2 State Tournament, Lathrop Final
John Burroughs (11-0)
Class 3 District 2 
24
Central (Park Hills) (10-3)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Park Hills Final
Eldon (8-5)
Class 3 District 3 
6
Monett (10-3)
Class 3 District 4 
49
Class 3 State Tournament, Monett Final
California (13-0)
Class 3 District 6 
21
Duchesne (8-5)
Class 3 District 5 
12
Class 3 State Tournament, California Final
Maryville (13-0)
Class 3 District 8 
49
Center (10-3)
Class 3 District 7 
26
Class 3 State Tournament, Final
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (11-2)
Class 4 District 2 
37
Hillsboro (10-3)
Class 4 District 1 
14
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Webb City (13-0)
Class 4 District 4 
35
Sullivan (12-1)
Class 4 District 3 
6
Class 4 State Tournament, Final
Helias Catholic (9-4)
Class 4 District 6 
31
Clayton (9-4)
Class 4 District 5 
8
Class 4 State Tournament, Final
Platte County (10-3)
Class 4 District 8 
7
Harrisonville (11-2)
Class 4 District 7 
28
Class 4 State Tournament, Harrisonville Final
Rockwood Summit (8-4)
Class 5 District 1 
31
Kirkwood (11-0)
Class 5 District 2 
33
Class 5 State Tournament, Fenton Final
Parkway Central (11-1)
Class 5 District 3 
7
Camdenton (8-4)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Class 5 State Tournament, Camdenton Final
Ozark (11-1)
Class 5 District 5 
26
Lee's Summit West (11-1)
Class 5 District 6 
23
Class 5 State Tournament, Lees Summit Final
Staley (9-3)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Fort Osage (11-1)
Class 5 District 7 
20
Class 5 State Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.