2012-2013 11-Man Football


1 Portageville (9-2)
Class 1 District 1 
10
2 Valle Catholic (10-2)
Class 1 District 1 
47
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
1 Miller (12-0)
Class 1 District 2 
39
3 Lockwood with Golden City (6-5)
Class 1 District 2 
6
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Final
1 Skyline (10-2)
Class 1 District 3 
41
3 Midway (9-3)
Class 1 District 3 
14
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Urbana Final
1 Tipton (12-0)
Class 1 District 4 
67
2 Sacred Heart (8-4)
Class 1 District 4 
6
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Tipton Final
1 Westran (10-2)
Class 1 District 5 
36
2 South Shelby (8-4)
Class 1 District 5 
38
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Huntsville Final
1 Milan (10-1)
Class 1 District 6 
9
2 Salisbury (11-1)
Class 1 District 6 
20
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Milan Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (11-1)
Class 1 District 7 
54
2 West Platte (7-5)
Class 1 District 7 
22
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Penney (12-0)
Class 1 District 8 
42
3 Polo (8-4)
Class 1 District 8 
14
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hamilton Final
1 Caruthersville (9-2)
Class 2 District 1 
49
3 Charleston (9-3)
Class 2 District 1 
22
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Caruthersville Final
1 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (10-2)
Class 2 District 2 
54
2 Brentwood (10-2)
Class 2 District 2 
14
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Maplewood Final
1 Mountain Grove (12-1)
Class 2 District 3 
7
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (10-2)
Class 2 District 3 
21
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
1 Lamar (10-2)
Class 2 District 4 
62
3 Butler (8-4)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Lamar Final
1 Clark County (12-0)
Class 2 District 5 
22
2 Palmyra (7-5)
Class 2 District 5 
14
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Kahoka Final
1 Blair Oaks (11-1)
Class 2 District 6 
49
2 South Callaway (10-2)
Class 2 District 6 
21
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Lafayette County (11-1)
Class 2 District 7 
26
2 Holden (10-2)
Class 2 District 7 
36
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (8-5)
Class 2 District 8 
14
2 Lathrop (11-1)
Class 2 District 8 
41
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Ste. Genevieve (10-3)
Class 3 District 1 
7
2 Central (Park Hills) (10-2)
Class 3 District 1 
28
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
1 John Burroughs (10-0)
Class 3 District 2 
50
2 Soldan International Studies with Sumner (8-4)
Class 3 District 2 
6
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Manchester Final
2 Osage (7-5)
Class 3 District 3 
7
4 Eldon (8-4)
Class 3 District 3 
42
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
1 Cassville (11-1)
Class 3 District 4 
6
3 Monett (9-3)
Class 3 District 4 
10
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Cassville Final
1 Duchesne (8-4)
Class 3 District 5 
18
3 McCluer South-Berkeley (7-4)
Class 3 District 5 
14
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 California (12-0)
Class 3 District 6 
28
2 Centralia (10-2)
Class 3 District 6 
21
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, California Final
1 Oak Grove (11-1)
Class 3 District 7 
6
3 Center (10-2)
Class 3 District 7 
21
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 Maryville (12-0)
Class 3 District 8 
48
6 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (5-7)
Class 3 District 8 
7
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Maryville Final
2 Hillsboro (10-2)
Class 4 District 1 
28
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (5-7)
Class 4 District 1 
20
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Miller Career Academy (10-1)
Class 4 District 2 
6
2 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (10-2)
Class 4 District 2 
41
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Sullivan (12-0)
Class 4 District 3 
32
2 St. Clair (10-2)
Class 4 District 3 
17
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Sullivan Final
1 Webb City (12-0)
Class 4 District 4 
55
2 Hillcrest (10-2)
Class 4 District 4 
10
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webb City Final
2 Clayton (9-3)
Class 4 District 5 
27
4 University City (6-6)
Class 4 District 5 
20
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 Hannibal (10-2)
Class 4 District 6 
10
2 Helias Catholic (8-4)
Class 4 District 6 
14
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Hannibal Final
2 Bolivar (9-3)
Class 4 District 7 
6
4 Harrisonville (10-2)
Class 4 District 7 
13
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Platte County (10-2)
Class 4 District 8 
27
6 Smithville (8-4)
Class 4 District 8 
21
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Platte City Final
1 Jackson (7-3)
Class 5 District 1 
14
2 Rockwood Summit (8-3)
Class 5 District 1 
38
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Kirkwood (10-0)
Class 5 District 2 
21
3 Webster Groves (8-3)
Class 5 District 2 
14
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
1 Parkway Central (10-1)
Class 5 District 3 
29
2 Holt (8-4)
Class 5 District 3 
6
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Lebanon (9-2)
Class 5 District 4 
21
2 Camdenton (8-3)
Class 5 District 4 
42
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Lebanon Final
1 Ozark (10-1)
Class 5 District 5 
28
2 Nixa (8-4)
Class 5 District 5 
21
Class 5 District 5 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Lee's Summit West (11-0)
Class 5 District 6 
61
2 Parkview (8-3)
Class 5 District 6 
24
Class 5 District 6 Tournament, Lees Summit Final
1 Fort Osage (10-1)
Class 5 District 7 
40
2 Winnetonka (7-4)
Class 5 District 7 
17
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Staley (9-2)
Class 5 District 8 
31
3 Park Hill South (7-5)
Class 5 District 8 
21
Class 5 District 8 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.