2013-2014 11-Man Football


Valle Catholic (10-0)
Class 1 District 1 
55
Cabool (0-10)
Class 1 District 1 
20
Class 1 State Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
Chaffee (9-1)
Class 1 District 1 
34
Hayti (2-7)
Class 1 District 1 
12
Class 1 State Tournament, Chaffee Final
Santa Fe (4-6)
Class 1 District 4 
14
Cole Camp (7-3)
Class 1 District 4 
40
Class 1 State Tournament, Cole Camp Final
Paris with Faith Walk (6-4)
Class 1 District 5 
32
Louisiana (2-8)
Class 1 District 5 
25
Class 1 State Tournament, Louisiana Final
South Shelby (6-4)
Class 1 District 5 
49
Schuyler County (1-9)
Class 1 District 5 
14
Class 1 State Tournament, Shelbina Final
Scotland County (5-5)
Class 1 District 5 
9
Knox County (5-5)
Class 1 District 5 
12
Class 1 State Tournament, Memphis Final 1 OT
Milan (9-0)
Class 1 District 6 
63
Slater (0-10)
Class 1 District 6 
12
Class 1 State Tournament, Milan Final
Fayette (2-8)
Class 1 District 6 
26
Putnam County (5-5)
Class 1 District 6 
42
Class 1 State Tournament, Unionville Final
Salisbury (9-1)
Class 1 District 6 
56
Princeton with Mercer (1-9)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Salisbury Final
Marceline (7-3)
Class 1 District 6 
62
Braymer (1-8)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Marceline Final
1 Valle Catholic (10-0)
Class 1 District 1 
55
8 Cabool (0-10)
Class 1 District 1 
20
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Ste. Genevieve Final
2 Chaffee (9-1)
Class 1 District 1 
34
7 Hayti (2-7)
Class 1 District 1 
12
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Chaffee Final
3 Cole Camp (7-3)
Class 1 District 4 
40
6 Santa Fe (4-6)
Class 1 District 4 
14
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Cole Camp Final
4 Louisiana (2-8)
Class 1 District 5 
25
5 Paris with Faith Walk (6-4)
Class 1 District 5 
32
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Louisiana Final
2 South Shelby (6-4)
Class 1 District 5 
49
7 Schuyler County (1-9)
Class 1 District 5 
14
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Shelbina Final
3 Scotland County (5-5)
Class 1 District 5 
9
6 Knox County (5-5)
Class 1 District 5 
12
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Memphis Final 1 OT
1 Milan (9-0)
Class 1 District 6 
63
8 Slater (0-10)
Class 1 District 6 
12
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, Milan Final
4 Putnam County (5-5)
Class 1 District 6 
42
5 Fayette (2-8)
Class 1 District 6 
26
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Unionville Final
2 Salisbury (9-1)
Class 1 District 6 
56
7 Princeton with Mercer (1-9)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Salisbury Final
3 Marceline (7-3)
Class 1 District 6 
62
6 Braymer (1-8)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Marceline Final
Southeast (3-6)
Class 2 District 7 
0
University Academy Charter (6-4)
Class 2 District 7 
12
Class 2 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (6-4)
Class 2 District 7 
28
Sherwood (1-6)
Class 2 District 7 
34
Class 2 State Tournament, Concordia Final
Brookfield (7-3)
Class 2 District 8 
42
Trenton (4-6)
Class 2 District 8 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, Brookfield Final
4 University Academy Charter (6-4)
Class 2 District 7 
12
5 Southeast (3-6)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (6-4)
Class 2 District 7 
28
6 Sherwood (1-6)
Class 2 District 7 
34
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Concordia Final
4 Brookfield (7-3)
Class 2 District 8 
42
5 Trenton (4-6)
Class 2 District 8 
7
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Brookfield Final
Bishop DuBourg with Hancock (3-7)
Class 3 District 2 
21
St. James (4-6)
Class 3 District 2 
34
Class 3 State Tournament, St. James Final
Soldan International Studies (6-4)
Class 3 District 2 
60
Owensville (1-9)
Class 3 District 2 
9
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Duchesne (9-1)
Class 3 District 5 
53
Winfield (3-7)
Class 3 District 5 
12
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Wright City (4-6)
Class 3 District 5 
27
Orchard Farm (5-5)
Class 3 District 5 
33
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Charles Final 2 OT
Christian (10-0)
Class 3 District 5 
44
Trinity Catholic (3-7)
Class 3 District 5 
31
Class 3 State Tournament, O'Fallon Final
Richmond (7-3)
Class 3 District 8 
46
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (5-6)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Richmond Final
4 St. James (4-6)
Class 3 District 2 
34
5 Bishop DuBourg with Hancock (3-7)
Class 3 District 2 
21
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. James Final
3 Soldan International Studies (6-4)
Class 3 District 2 
60
6 Owensville (1-9)
Class 3 District 2 
9
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (9-1)
Class 3 District 5 
53
8 Winfield (3-7)
Class 3 District 5 
12
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, St. Charles Final
4 Orchard Farm (5-5)
Class 3 District 5 
33
5 Wright City (4-6)
Class 3 District 5 
27
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final 2 OT
3 Christian (10-0)
Class 3 District 5 
44
6 Trinity Catholic (3-7)
Class 3 District 5 
31
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, O'Fallon Final
3 Richmond (7-3)
Class 3 District 8 
46
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (5-6)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Richmond Final
Lutheran South (4-6)
Class 4 District 2 
41
Vashon (4-6)
Class 4 District 2 
26
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (5-5)
Class 4 District 2 
28
Windsor (Imperial) (3-7)
Class 4 District 2 
14
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
St. Charles (3-6)
Class 4 District 5 
22
Gateway (3-7)
Class 4 District 5 
29
Class 4 State Tournament, St.Charles Final
Jennings (3-7)
Class 4 District 5 
26
Clayton (5-5)
Class 4 District 5 
34
Class 4 State Tournament, Clayton Final
St. Dominic (3-8)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Moberly (10-0)
Class 4 District 6 
55
Class 4 State Tournament, Moberly Final
4 Vashon (4-6)
Class 4 District 2 
26
5 Lutheran South (4-6)
Class 4 District 2 
41
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
3 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (5-5)
Class 4 District 2 
28
6 Windsor (Imperial) (3-7)
Class 4 District 2 
14
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
4 St. Charles (3-6)
Class 4 District 5 
22
5 Gateway (3-7)
Class 4 District 5 
29
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St.Charles Final
2 Clayton (5-5)
Class 4 District 5 
34
7 Jennings (3-7)
Class 4 District 5 
26
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Clayton Final
2 Moberly (10-0)
Class 4 District 6 
55
7 St. Dominic (3-8)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Moberly Final
Seckman (0-10)
Class 5 District 1 
6
Poplar Bluff (6-4)
Class 5 District 1 
34
Class 5 State Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
Chaminade College Prep (5-5)
Class 5 District 2 
28
McCluer North (6-4)
Class 5 District 2 
38
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
McCluer (1-9)
Class 5 District 2 
6
Hazelwood East (7-3)
Class 5 District 2 
42
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Webster Groves (6-3)
Class 5 District 2 
41
Riverview Gardens (3-7)
Class 5 District 2 
6
Class 5 State Tournament, Webster Groves Final
Parkway West (3-7)
Class 5 District 3 
3
Parkway North (7-3)
Class 5 District 3 
28
Class 5 State Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (2-8)
Class 5 District 3 
20
Ft. Zumwalt North (8-2)
Class 5 District 3 
42
Class 5 State Tournament, O'Fallon Final
Holt (1-9)
Class 5 District 3 
0
Parkway Central (9-1)
Class 5 District 3 
63
Class 5 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Washington (2-8)
Class 5 District 4 
7
Smith-Cotton (4-6)
Class 5 District 4 
36
Class 5 State Tournament, Sedalia Final
Waynesville (4-6)
Class 5 District 4 
40
Rolla (1-9)
Class 5 District 4 
10
Class 5 State Tournament, Waynesville Final
Ruskin (1-9)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Parkview (5-5)
Class 5 District 6 
42
Class 5 State Tournament, Springfield Final
William Chrisman (1-10)
Class 5 District 7 
34
North Kansas City (5-5)
Class 5 District 7 
36
Class 5 State Tournament, North Kansas City Final
3 Poplar Bluff (6-4)
Class 5 District 1 
34
6 Seckman (0-10)
Class 5 District 1 
6
Class 5 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Poplar Bluff Final
4 McCluer North (6-4)
Class 5 District 2 
38
5 Chaminade College Prep (5-5)
Class 5 District 2 
28
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Peters Final
2 Hazelwood East (7-3)
Class 5 District 2 
42
7 McCluer (1-9)
Class 5 District 2 
6
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
3 Webster Groves (6-3)
Class 5 District 2 
41
6 Riverview Gardens (3-7)
Class 5 District 2 
6
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Webster Groves Final
4 Parkway North (7-3)
Class 5 District 3 
28
5 Parkway West (3-7)
Class 5 District 3 
3
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Creve Coeur Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (8-2)
Class 5 District 3 
42
7 Ft. Zumwalt South (2-8)
Class 5 District 3 
20
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, O'Fallon Final
3 Parkway Central (9-1)
Class 5 District 3 
63
6 Holt (1-9)
Class 5 District 3 
0
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Chesterfield Final
4 Smith-Cotton (4-6)
Class 5 District 4 
36
5 Washington (2-8)
Class 5 District 4 
7
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Sedalia Final
3 Waynesville (4-6)
Class 5 District 4 
40
6 Rolla (1-9)
Class 5 District 4 
10
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Waynesville Final
3 Parkview (5-5)
Class 5 District 6 
42
6 Ruskin (1-9)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Class 5 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Springfield Final
4 North Kansas City (5-5)
Class 5 District 7 
36
5 William Chrisman (1-10)
Class 5 District 7 
34
Class 5 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, North Kansas City Final
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (2-8)
Class 6 District 1 
0
Eureka (9-1)
Class 6 District 1 
48
Class 6 State Tournament, Ballwin Final
Parkway South (4-6)
Class 6 District 1 
13
Lindbergh (5-5)
Class 6 District 1 
24
Class 6 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Marquette (2-8)
Class 6 District 1 
3
Lafayette (Wildwood) (9-2)
Class 6 District 1 
35
Class 6 State Tournament, Arnold Final
Oakville (6-4)
Class 6 District 1 
25
Mehlville (4-6)
Class 6 District 1 
28
Class 6 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Lee's Summit North (2-8)
Class 6 District 4 
0
Blue Springs (10-0)
Class 6 District 4 
42
Class 6 State Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Rockhurst (5-5)
Class 6 District 4 
8
Blue Springs South (6-4)
Class 6 District 4 
11
Class 6 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Lee's Summit (9-1)
Class 6 District 4 
56
Joplin (4-6)
Class 6 District 4 
24
Class 6 State Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Raymore-Peculiar (4-6)
Class 6 District 4 
6
Liberty (7-3)
Class 6 District 4 
35
Class 6 State Tournament, Liberty Final
DeSmet (6-4)
Class 6 District 2 
42
Pattonville (4-6)
Class 6 District 2 
21
Class 6 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Christian Brothers College (8-2)
Class 6 District 2 
29
Hazelwood West (3-7)
Class 6 District 2 
7
Class 6 State Tournament, Town and Country Final
SLUH (4-5)
Class 6 District 2 
42
Ritenour (7-3)
Class 6 District 2 
28
Class 6 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Troy Buchanan (3-7)
Class 6 District 3 
6
Francis Howell (8-2)
Class 6 District 3 
49
Class 6 State Tournament, Saint Charles Final
Timberland (5-5)
Class 6 District 3 
0
Ft. Zumwalt West (7-3)
Class 6 District 3 
37
Class 6 State Tournament, O'Fallon Final
Hickman (3-6)
Class 6 District 3 
17
Francis Howell Central (7-3)
Class 6 District 3 
24
Class 6 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Rock Bridge (5-5)
Class 6 District 3 
48
Jefferson City (6-4)
Class 6 District 3 
18
Class 6 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Eureka (9-1)
Class 6 District 1 
48
8 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (2-8)
Class 6 District 1 
0
Class 6 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Ballwin Final
4 Lindbergh (5-5)
Class 6 District 1 
24
5 Parkway South (4-6)
Class 6 District 1 
13
Class 6 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (9-2)
Class 6 District 1 
35
7 Marquette (2-8)
Class 6 District 1 
3
Class 6 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Arnold Final
3 Oakville (6-4)
Class 6 District 1 
25
6 Mehlville (4-6)
Class 6 District 1 
28
Class 6 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
4 DeSmet (6-4)
Class 6 District 2 
42
5 Pattonville (4-6)
Class 6 District 2 
21
Class 6 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Christian Brothers College (8-2)
Class 6 District 2 
29
7 Hazelwood West (3-7)
Class 6 District 2 
7
Class 6 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Town and Country Final
3 Ritenour (7-3)
Class 6 District 2 
28
6 SLUH (4-5)
Class 6 District 2 
42
Class 6 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell (8-2)
Class 6 District 3 
49
8 Troy Buchanan (3-7)
Class 6 District 3 
6
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, Saint Charles Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt West (7-3)
Class 6 District 3 
37
5 Timberland (5-5)
Class 6 District 3 
0
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, O'Fallon Final
2 Francis Howell Central (7-3)
Class 6 District 3 
24
7 Hickman (3-6)
Class 6 District 3 
17
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, St. Charles Final
3 Jefferson City (6-4)
Class 6 District 3 
18
6 Rock Bridge (5-5)
Class 6 District 3 
48
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Jefferson City Final
1 Blue Springs (10-0)
Class 6 District 4 
42
8 Lee's Summit North (2-8)
Class 6 District 4 
0
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Blue Springs Final
4 Rockhurst (5-5)
Class 6 District 4 
8
5 Blue Springs South (6-4)
Class 6 District 4 
11
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
2 Lee's Summit (9-1)
Class 6 District 4 
56
7 Joplin (4-6)
Class 6 District 4 
24
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Lee's Summit Final
3 Liberty (7-3)
Class 6 District 4 
35
6 Raymore-Peculiar (4-6)
Class 6 District 4 
6
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Liberty Final
St. Dominic (3-8)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Moberly (10-0)
Class 4 District 6 
55
Moberly Final
Blytheville (Blytheville, AR)
 
Paragould (Ark.) (Paragould, AR)
Class 4 
Paragould TBD
Leavenworth (Leavenworth, KS)
 
Wyandotte (Kan.) (Kansas City, KS)
Class 4 
Kansas City TBD
West Fork (West Fork, AR)
 
Green Forest (Ark.) (Green Forest, AR)
Class 2 
Green Forest TBD
Maize (Maize, KS)
 
Hutchinson (Kan.) (Hutchinson, KS)
Class 5 
Hutchinson TBD
Keys (Park Hill, OK)
 
Jay (Okla.) (Jay, OK)
Class 3 
Jay TBD
Springdale (Springdale, AR)
 
Bentonville (Bentonville, AR)
Class 6 
Bentonville TBD
Fayetteville (FAyetteville, AR)
 
Har-Ber (Ark.) (Springdale, AR)
Class 6 
Springdale TBD
Commerce (Okla.) (Commerce, OK)
Class 1 
Colcord (Colcord, OK)
 
Colcord, OK TBD
Fayetteville (Ark.) (Fayetteville, AR)
Class 6 
Har-Ber (Springdale, AR)
 
Springdale, AR TBD
Elder (Ohio) (Cincinnati, OH)
Class 5 
La Salle (Cincinnati, OH)
 
Cincinnati, OH TBD
Harrison (Ark.) (Harrison, AR)
Class 3 
Morrilton (Morrilton, AR)
 
Morrilton, AR TBD
Highland (Ark.) (Hardy, AR)
Class 3 
Pocahontas (Pocahontas, AR)
 
Pocahontas, AR TBD
Harmon (Kan.) (Kansas City, KS)
Class 4 
Turner (Kansas City, KS)
 
Kansas City, KS TBD



Processing. Please wait.