2013-2014 11-Man Football


St. Vincent (5-5)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Portageville (6-3)
Class 1 District 1 
28
Class 1 State Tournament, Portageville Final
Thayer (6-4)
Class 1 District 1 
43
Crystal City (2-8)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Thayer Final
Liberal (2-8)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Jasper (9-0)
Class 1 District 2 
35
Class 1 State Tournament, Jasper Final
McAuley Catholic (5-5)
Class 1 District 2 
28
Pierce City (3-6)
Class 1 District 2 
21
Class 1 State Tournament, Joplin Final
Miller (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
8
Marionville (8-2)
Class 1 District 2 
53
Class 1 State Tournament, Marionville Final
Lockwood with Golden City (7-3)
Class 1 District 2 
20
Greenfield (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Lockwood Final
Midway (10-0)
Class 1 District 3 
55
Archie (0-10)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Cleveland Final
Drexel (8-2)
Class 1 District 3 
40
Adrian (6-4)
Class 1 District 3 
14
Class 1 State Tournament, Drexel Final
Osceola (9-1)
Class 1 District 3 
47
Appleton City (1-8)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Osceola Final
Skyline (7-3)
Class 1 District 3 
43
Rich Hill (2-8)
Class 1 District 3 
7
Class 1 State Tournament, Urbana Final
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (2-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Crest Ridge (9-1)
Class 1 District 4 
12
Class 1 State Tournament, Centerview Final
Sacred Heart (7-2)
Class 1 District 4 
27
Tipton (5-6)
Class 1 District 4 
18
Class 1 State Tournament, Sedalia Final
Windsor (4-6)
Class 1 District 4 
6
Concordia (8-2)
Class 1 District 4 
72
Class 1 State Tournament, Concordia Final
North Shelby (0-10)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Westran (10-0)
Class 1 District 5 
49
Class 1 State Tournament, Huntsville Final
Wentworth Military Academy (1-8)
Class 1 District 7 
14
Wellington-Napoleon (4-6)
Class 1 District 7 
46
Class 1 State Tournament, Wellington Final
Orrick (1-9)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Lone Jack with Kingsville (6-4)
Class 1 District 7 
43
Class 1 State Tournament, Lone Jack Final
West Platte (3-7)
Class 1 District 7 
39
North Platte (0-10)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Class 1 State Tournament, Weston Final
Penney (8-2)
Class 1 District 8 
61
King City (2-8)
Class 1 District 8 
14
Class 1 State Tournament, Hamilton Final
Polo (6-4)
Class 1 District 8 
40
Maysville with Winston (6-4)
Class 1 District 8 
22
Class 1 State Tournament, Maysville Final
East Buchanan (8-2)
Class 1 District 8 
68
Albany (3-7)
Class 1 District 8 
12
Class 1 State Tournament, Gower Final
South Harrison (8-2)
Class 1 District 8 
32
Gallatin (5-5)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Bethany Final
4 Portageville (6-3)
Class 1 District 1 
28
5 St. Vincent (5-5)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Portageville Final
3 Thayer (6-4)
Class 1 District 1 
43
6 Crystal City (2-8)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Thayer Final
1 Jasper (9-0)
Class 1 District 2 
35
8 Liberal (2-8)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, Jasper Final
4 McAuley Catholic (5-5)
Class 1 District 2 
28
5 Pierce City (3-6)
Class 1 District 2 
21
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Joplin Final
2 Marionville (8-2)
Class 1 District 2 
53
7 Miller (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
8
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Marionville Final
3 Lockwood with Golden City (7-3)
Class 1 District 2 
20
6 Greenfield (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Lockwood Final
1 Midway (10-0)
Class 1 District 3 
55
8 Archie (0-10)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, Cleveland Final
4 Drexel (8-2)
Class 1 District 3 
40
5 Adrian (6-4)
Class 1 District 3 
14
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Drexel Final
2 Osceola (9-1)
Class 1 District 3 
47
7 Appleton City (1-8)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Osceola Final
3 Skyline (7-3)
Class 1 District 3 
43
6 Rich Hill (2-8)
Class 1 District 3 
7
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Urbana Final
1 Crest Ridge (9-1)
Class 1 District 4 
12
8 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (2-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Centerview Final
4 Sacred Heart (7-2)
Class 1 District 4 
27
5 Tipton (5-6)
Class 1 District 4 
18
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Sedalia Final
2 Concordia (8-2)
Class 1 District 4 
72
7 Windsor (4-6)
Class 1 District 4 
6
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Concordia Final
1 Westran (10-0)
Class 1 District 5 
49
8 North Shelby (0-10)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, Huntsville Final
4 Wellington-Napoleon (4-6)
Class 1 District 7 
46
5 Wentworth Military Academy (1-8)
Class 1 District 7 
14
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Wellington Final
2 Lone Jack with Kingsville (6-4)
Class 1 District 7 
43
7 Orrick (1-9)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Lone Jack Final
3 West Platte (3-7)
Class 1 District 7 
39
6 North Platte (0-10)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Weston Final
1 Penney (8-2)
Class 1 District 8 
61
8 King City (2-8)
Class 1 District 8 
14
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Hamilton Final
4 Maysville with Winston (6-4)
Class 1 District 8 
22
5 Polo (6-4)
Class 1 District 8 
40
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Maysville Final
2 East Buchanan (8-2)
Class 1 District 8 
68
7 Albany (3-7)
Class 1 District 8 
12
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Gower Final
3 South Harrison (8-2)
Class 1 District 8 
32
6 Gallatin (5-5)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Bethany Final
Caruthersville (8-1)
Class 2 District 1 
61
Grandview (Hillsboro) (1-9)
Class 2 District 1 
6
Class 2 State Tournament, Caruthersville Final
Jefferson (Festus) (6-4)
Class 2 District 1 
0
St. Pius X (Festus) (7-3)
Class 2 District 1 
48
Class 2 State Tournament, Festus Final
Malden (8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
58
East Prairie (1-9)
Class 2 District 1 
14
Class 2 State Tournament, Malden Final
Scott City (2-7)
Class 2 District 1 
20
Charleston (5-5)
Class 2 District 1 
14
Class 2 State Tournament, Charleston Final
Carnahan (8-2)
Class 2 District 2 
60
Cleveland NJROTC (0-10)
Class 2 District 2 
24
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Transportation and Law (6-4)
Class 2 District 2 
48
Principia (4-5)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (1-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Brentwood (10-0)
Class 2 District 2 
46
Class 2 State Tournament, Brentwood Final
Lutheran North (6-4)
Class 2 District 2 
44
Herculaneum (4-6)
Class 2 District 2 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
Pleasant Hope (0-9)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Liberty (Mountain View) (10-0)
Class 2 District 3 
71
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain View Final
Willow Springs (6-4)
Class 2 District 3 
48
Fair Grove (2-8)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Class 2 State Tournament, Willow Springs Final
Strafford (10-0)
Class 2 District 3 
54
Houston (1-9)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Strafford Final
Mountain Grove (9-1)
Class 2 District 3 
57
Cuba (2-8)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
El Dorado Springs (1-9)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Lamar (9-1)
Class 2 District 4 
63
Class 2 State Tournament, Lamar Final
Warsaw (5-5)
Class 2 District 4 
37
Diamond (4-6)
Class 2 District 4 
27
Class 2 State Tournament, Warsaw Final
Sarcoxie (9-1)
Class 2 District 4 
41
Butler (2-8)
Class 2 District 4 
12
Class 2 State Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
Stockton with Sheldon (4-6)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Ash Grove (9-1)
Class 2 District 4 
48
Class 2 State Tournament, Ash Grove Final
Mark Twain (0-10)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Palmyra (10-0)
Class 2 District 5 
57
Class 2 State Tournament, Palmyra Final
Clopton with Elsberry (4-6)
Class 2 District 5 
34
Monroe City (3-7)
Class 2 District 5 
20
Class 2 State Tournament, Clarksville Final
Highland (1-9)
Class 2 District 5 
13
Bowling Green (7-3)
Class 2 District 5 
28
Class 2 State Tournament, Bowling Green Final
Van-Far with Community (1-9)
Class 2 District 5 
6
Clark County (5-5)
Class 2 District 5 
41
Class 2 State Tournament, Kahoka Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (2-10)
Class 2 District 6 
7
Blair Oaks (9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
60
Class 2 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Hallsville (6-4)
Class 2 District 6 
27
Hermann (6-4)
Class 2 District 6 
34
Class 2 State Tournament, Hermann Final
Lutheran St. Charles (2-8)
Class 2 District 6 
0
South Callaway (9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
54
Class 2 State Tournament, Mokane Final
Montgomery County (9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
24
North Callaway (4-6)
Class 2 District 6 
14
Class 2 State Tournament, Montgomery Final
Holden (8-2)
Class 2 District 7 
55
Knob Noster (1-9)
Class 2 District 7 
13
Class 2 State Tournament, Holden Final
Lawson (8-2)
Class 2 District 8 
35
Carrollton (2-8)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Class 2 State Tournament, Lawson Final
Plattsburg (3-7)
Class 2 District 8 
7
Lathrop (9-1)
Class 2 District 8 
42
Class 2 State Tournament, Lathrop Final
Bishop LeBlond (5-5)
Class 2 District 8 
67
Lexington (3-7)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Caruthersville (8-1)
Class 2 District 1 
61
8 Grandview (Hillsboro) (1-9)
Class 2 District 1 
6
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Caruthersville Final
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (7-3)
Class 2 District 1 
48
5 Jefferson (Festus) (6-4)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Festus Final
2 Malden (8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
58
7 East Prairie (1-9)
Class 2 District 1 
14
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Malden Final
3 Charleston (5-5)
Class 2 District 1 
14
6 Scott City (2-7)
Class 2 District 1 
20
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Charleston Final
1 Carnahan (8-2)
Class 2 District 2 
60
8 Cleveland NJROTC (0-10)
Class 2 District 2 
24
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
4 Transportation and Law (6-4)
Class 2 District 2 
48
5 Principia (4-5)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Brentwood (10-0)
Class 2 District 2 
46
7 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (1-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Brentwood Final
3 Lutheran North (6-4)
Class 2 District 2 
44
6 Herculaneum (4-6)
Class 2 District 2 
7
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Peters Final
1 Liberty (Mountain View) (10-0)
Class 2 District 3 
71
8 Pleasant Hope (0-9)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, Mountain View Final
4 Willow Springs (6-4)
Class 2 District 3 
48
5 Fair Grove (2-8)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Willow Springs Final
2 Strafford (10-0)
Class 2 District 3 
54
7 Houston (1-9)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Strafford Final
3 Mountain Grove (9-1)
Class 2 District 3 
57
6 Cuba (2-8)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Mountain Grove Final
1 Lamar (9-1)
Class 2 District 4 
63
8 El Dorado Springs (1-9)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Lamar Final
4 Warsaw (5-5)
Class 2 District 4 
37
5 Diamond (4-6)
Class 2 District 4 
27
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Warsaw Final
2 Sarcoxie (9-1)
Class 2 District 4 
41
7 Butler (2-8)
Class 2 District 4 
12
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Sarcoxie Final
3 Ash Grove (9-1)
Class 2 District 4 
48
6 Stockton with Sheldon (4-6)
Class 2 District 4 
6
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Ash Grove Final
1 Palmyra (10-0)
Class 2 District 5 
57
8 Mark Twain (0-10)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, Palmyra Final
4 Clopton with Elsberry (4-6)
Class 2 District 5 
34
5 Monroe City (3-7)
Class 2 District 5 
20
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Clarksville Final
2 Bowling Green (7-3)
Class 2 District 5 
28
7 Highland (1-9)
Class 2 District 5 
13
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Bowling Green Final
3 Clark County (5-5)
Class 2 District 5 
41
6 Van-Far with Community (1-9)
Class 2 District 5 
6
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Kahoka Final
1 Blair Oaks (9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
60
8 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (2-10)
Class 2 District 6 
7
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, Jefferson City Final
4 Hermann (6-4)
Class 2 District 6 
34
5 Hallsville (6-4)
Class 2 District 6 
27
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Hermann Final
2 South Callaway (9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
54
7 Lutheran St. Charles (2-8)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Mokane Final
3 Montgomery County (9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
24
6 North Callaway (4-6)
Class 2 District 6 
14
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Montgomery Final
2 Holden (8-2)
Class 2 District 7 
55
7 Knob Noster (1-9)
Class 2 District 7 
13
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Holden Final
1 Lawson (8-2)
Class 2 District 8 
35
8 Carrollton (2-8)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Lawson Final
2 Lathrop (9-1)
Class 2 District 8 
42
7 Plattsburg (3-7)
Class 2 District 8 
7
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Lathrop Final
3 Bishop LeBlond (5-5)
Class 2 District 8 
67
6 Lexington (3-7)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, St. Joseph Final
Lift for Life Academy Charter (0-10)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Central (Park Hills) (10-0)
Class 3 District 1 
49
Class 3 State Tournament, Park Hills Final
Central (New Madrid County) (3-7)
Class 3 District 1 
26
Fredericktown (5-5)
Class 3 District 1 
32
Class 3 State Tournament, Fredericktown Final
Kennett (1-8)
Class 3 District 1 
30
Ste. Genevieve (7-3)
Class 3 District 1 
55
Class 3 State Tournament, Sainte Genevieve Final
Potosi (6-4)
Class 3 District 1 
33
Dexter (2-8)
Class 3 District 1 
13
Class 3 State Tournament, Potosi Final
John F. Kennedy (0-10)
Class 3 District 2 
8
Cardinal Ritter (7-3)
Class 3 District 2 
46
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Versailles (0-10)
Class 3 District 3 
26
Eldon (7-3)
Class 3 District 3 
55
Class 3 State Tournament, Versailles Final
Salem (5-5)
Class 3 District 3 
43
Osage (3-7)
Class 3 District 3 
40
Class 3 State Tournament, Salem Final
Buffalo (0-11)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Ava (6-4)
Class 3 District 3 
38
Class 3 State Tournament, Ava Final
Springfield Catholic (5-5)
Class 3 District 3 
13
Logan-Rogersville (4-7)
Class 3 District 3 
7
Class 3 State Tournament, Springfield Final 3 OT
Reeds Spring (9-1)
Class 3 District 4 
35
East Newton (1-9)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Class 3 State Tournament, Reeds Spring Final
Monett (5-5)
Class 3 District 4 
21
Aurora (5-5)
Class 3 District 4 
29
Class 3 State Tournament, Monett Final
Mt. Vernon (1-9)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Seneca (7-3)
Class 3 District 4 
40
Class 3 State Tournament, Seneca Final
Hollister (2-8)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Cassville (6-4)
Class 3 District 4 
47
Class 3 State Tournament, Cassville Final
Sumner (2-7)
Class 3 District 5 
0
McCluer South-Berkeley (8-1)
Class 3 District 5 
75
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
California (9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
69
Missouri Military Academy (0-9)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, California Final
Fulton (5-5)
Class 3 District 6 
34
Chillicothe (4-6)
Class 3 District 6 
30
Class 3 State Tournament, Chillicothe Final
Centralia (9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
49
Southern Boone (3-8)
Class 3 District 6 
16
Class 3 State Tournament, Centralia Final
Macon (8-2)
Class 3 District 6 
35
Boonville (4-6)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 State Tournament, Macon Final
Southwest Early College (1-9)
Class 3 District 7 
6
Oak Grove (9-1)
Class 3 District 7 
66
Class 3 State Tournament, Oak Grove Final
Pembroke Hill (8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
21
O'Hara (6-4)
Class 3 District 7 
27
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final 1 OT
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (10-0)
Class 3 District 7 
18
Clinton (2-8)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Odessa (2-8)
Class 3 District 7 
12
Center (8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
40
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
East (Kansas City) (0-11)
Class 3 District 8 
14
Maryville (10-0)
Class 3 District 8 
85
Class 3 State Tournament, Maryville Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-4)
Class 3 District 8 
28
Lincoln College Prep (6-4)
Class 3 District 8 
16
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Cameron (7-3)
Class 3 District 8 
60
Central (Kansas City) (3-6)
Class 3 District 8 
8
Class 3 State Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Central (Park Hills) (10-0)
Class 3 District 1 
49
8 Lift for Life Academy Charter (0-10)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Park Hills Final
4 Fredericktown (5-5)
Class 3 District 1 
32
5 Central (New Madrid County) (3-7)
Class 3 District 1 
26
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Fredericktown Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (7-3)
Class 3 District 1 
55
7 Kennett (1-8)
Class 3 District 1 
30
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Sainte Genevieve Final
3 Potosi (6-4)
Class 3 District 1 
33
6 Dexter (2-8)
Class 3 District 1 
13
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Potosi Final
2 Cardinal Ritter (7-3)
Class 3 District 2 
46
7 John F. Kennedy (0-10)
Class 3 District 2 
8
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
1 Eldon (7-3)
Class 3 District 3 
55
8 Versailles (0-10)
Class 3 District 3 
26
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, Versailles Final
4 Salem (5-5)
Class 3 District 3 
43
5 Osage (3-7)
Class 3 District 3 
40
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Salem Final
2 Ava (6-4)
Class 3 District 3 
38
7 Buffalo (0-11)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Ava Final
3 Springfield Catholic (5-5)
Class 3 District 3 
13
6 Logan-Rogersville (4-7)
Class 3 District 3 
7
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Springfield Final 3 OT
1 Reeds Spring (9-1)
Class 3 District 4 
35
8 East Newton (1-9)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Reeds Spring Final
4 Monett (5-5)
Class 3 District 4 
21
5 Aurora (5-5)
Class 3 District 4 
29
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Monett Final
2 Seneca (7-3)
Class 3 District 4 
40
7 Mt. Vernon (1-9)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Seneca Final
3 Cassville (6-4)
Class 3 District 4 
47
6 Hollister (2-8)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Cassville Final
2 McCluer South-Berkeley (8-1)
Class 3 District 5 
75
7 Sumner (2-7)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
1 California (9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
69
8 Missouri Military Academy (0-9)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, California Final
4 Chillicothe (4-6)
Class 3 District 6 
30
5 Fulton (5-5)
Class 3 District 6 
34
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Chillicothe Final
2 Centralia (9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
49
7 Southern Boone (3-8)
Class 3 District 6 
16
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Centralia Final
3 Macon (8-2)
Class 3 District 6 
35
6 Boonville (4-6)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Macon Final
1 Oak Grove (9-1)
Class 3 District 7 
66
8 Southwest Early College (1-9)
Class 3 District 7 
6
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 1, Oak Grove Final
4 Pembroke Hill (8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
21
5 O'Hara (6-4)
Class 3 District 7 
27
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final 1 OT
2 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (10-0)
Class 3 District 7 
18
7 Clinton (2-8)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Kansas City Final
3 Center (8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
40
6 Odessa (2-8)
Class 3 District 7 
12
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Kansas City Final
1 Maryville (10-0)
Class 3 District 8 
85
8 East (Kansas City) (0-11)
Class 3 District 8 
14
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Maryville Final
4 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-4)
Class 3 District 8 
28
5 Lincoln College Prep (6-4)
Class 3 District 8 
16
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
2 Cameron (7-3)
Class 3 District 8 
60
7 Central (Kansas City) (3-6)
Class 3 District 8 
8
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Cameron Final
Hillsboro (8-2)
Class 4 District 1 
43
DeSoto (1-9)
Class 4 District 1 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, Hillsboro Final
Sikeston (6-4)
Class 4 District 1 
13
North County (7-3)
Class 4 District 1 
21
Class 4 State Tournament, Sikeston Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (6-4)
Class 4 District 1 
63
Farmington (1-9)
Class 4 District 1 
28
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Perryville (2-8)
Class 4 District 1 
12
Festus (8-2)
Class 4 District 1 
55
Class 4 State Tournament, Festus Final
Roosevelt (1-8)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Affton (5-5)
Class 4 District 2 
45
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Pacific (2-8)
Class 4 District 3 
8
Ladue Horton Watkins (9-1)
Class 4 District 3 
51
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Priory (6-4)
Class 4 District 3 
49
Union (7-3)
Class 4 District 3 
42
Class 4 State Tournament, Union Final 3 OT
Sullivan (8-2)
Class 4 District 3 
51
St. Clair (4-6)
Class 4 District 3 
21
Class 4 State Tournament, Sullivan Final
Westminster Christian Academy (8-2)
Class 4 District 3 
46
St. Francis Borgia (5-5)
Class 4 District 3 
6
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Webb City (9-1)
Class 4 District 4 
56
McDonald County (1-9)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Webb City Final
Marshfield (5-5)
Class 4 District 4 
22
Carthage (6-4)
Class 4 District 4 
80
Class 4 State Tournament, Carthage Final
West Plains (3-7)
Class 4 District 4 
7