2012-2013 11-Man Football


Portageville (8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
50
Cabool (0-11)
Class 1 District 1 
7
Class 1 State Tournament, Portageville Final
Drexel (9-1)
Class 1 District 3 
60
Appleton City (2-9)
Class 1 District 3 
8
Class 1 State Tournament, Drexel Final
Midway (8-2)
Class 1 District 3 
27
Archie (4-6)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Cleveland Final
Tipton (10-0)
Class 1 District 4 
53
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (2-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Tipton Final
Sacred Heart (7-3)
Class 1 District 4 
35
Crest Ridge (5-5)
Class 1 District 4 
28
Class 1 State Tournament, Sedalia Final
Santa Fe (4-6)
Class 1 District 4 
7
Cole Camp (7-3)
Class 1 District 4 
33
Class 1 State Tournament, Cole Camp Final
North Shelby (0-10)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Westran (9-1)
Class 1 District 5 
56
Class 1 State Tournament, Huntsville Final
Knox County (7-3)
Class 1 District 5 
60
Paris with Faith Walk (3-7)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Final
South Shelby (6-4)
Class 1 District 5 
53
Scotland County (2-8)
Class 1 District 5 
6
Class 1 State Tournament, Shelbina Final
Schuyler County (7-3)
Class 1 District 5 
14
Louisiana (0-10)
Class 1 District 5 
7
Class 1 State Tournament, Queen City Final
Milan (9-0)
Class 1 District 6 
76
Braymer (0-9)
Class 1 District 6 
6
Class 1 State Tournament, Milan Final
Princeton with Mercer (6-4)
Class 1 District 6 
42
Fayette (2-8)
Class 1 District 6 
7
Class 1 State Tournament, Princeton Final
Salisbury (9-1)
Class 1 District 6 
57
Putnam County (1-9)
Class 1 District 6 
12
Class 1 State Tournament, Salisbury Final
Marceline (7-3)
Class 1 District 6 
48
Slater (1-9)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Marceline Final
Wentworth Military Academy (0-9)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Wellington-Napoleon (9-1)
Class 1 District 7 
68
Class 1 State Tournament, Wellington Final
St. Mary's (Independence) (2-7)
Class 1 District 7 
24
Lone Jack with Kingsville (4-6)
Class 1 District 7 
54
Class 1 State Tournament, Independence Final
West Platte (6-4)
Class 1 District 7 
56
Orrick (1-9)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Class 1 State Tournament, Weston Final
1 Portageville (8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
50
8 Cabool (0-11)
Class 1 District 1 
7
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Portageville Final
2 Drexel (9-1)
Class 1 District 3 
60
7 Appleton City (2-9)
Class 1 District 3 
8
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Drexel Final
3 Midway (8-2)
Class 1 District 3 
27
6 Archie (4-6)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Cleveland Final
1 Tipton (10-0)
Class 1 District 4 
53
8 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (2-8)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Tipton Final
2 Sacred Heart (7-3)
Class 1 District 4 
35
7 Crest Ridge (5-5)
Class 1 District 4 
28
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Sedalia Final
3 Cole Camp (7-3)
Class 1 District 4 
33
6 Santa Fe (4-6)
Class 1 District 4 
7
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Cole Camp Final
1 Westran (9-1)
Class 1 District 5 
56
8 North Shelby (0-10)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, Huntsville Final
4 Knox County (7-3)
Class 1 District 5 
60
5 Paris with Faith Walk (3-7)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Final
2 South Shelby (6-4)
Class 1 District 5 
53
7 Scotland County (2-8)
Class 1 District 5 
6
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Shelbina Final
3 Schuyler County (7-3)
Class 1 District 5 
14
6 Louisiana (0-10)
Class 1 District 5 
7
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Queen City Final
1 Milan (9-0)
Class 1 District 6 
76
8 Braymer (0-9)
Class 1 District 6 
6
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, Milan Final
4 Princeton with Mercer (6-4)
Class 1 District 6 
42
5 Fayette (2-8)
Class 1 District 6 
7
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Princeton Final
2 Salisbury (9-1)
Class 1 District 6 
57
7 Putnam County (1-9)
Class 1 District 6 
12
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Salisbury Final
3 Marceline (7-3)
Class 1 District 6 
48
6 Slater (1-9)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Marceline Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (9-1)
Class 1 District 7 
68
8 Wentworth Military Academy (0-9)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 1, Wellington Final
4 St. Mary's (Independence) (2-7)
Class 1 District 7 
24
5 Lone Jack with Kingsville (4-6)
Class 1 District 7 
54
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Independence Final
2 West Platte (6-4)
Class 1 District 7 
56
7 Orrick (1-9)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Weston Final
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (8-2)
Class 2 District 2 
21
Cleveland NJROTC (1-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Maplewood Final
Lutheran North (4-6)
Class 2 District 2 
41
Herculaneum (7-3)
Class 2 District 2 
32
Class 2 State Tournament, Herculaneum Final
Principia (3-6)
Class 2 District 2 
16
Brentwood (9-1)
Class 2 District 2 
54
Class 2 State Tournament, Brentwood Final
Carnahan (5-4)
Class 2 District 2 
36
Transportation and Law (3-6)
Class 2 District 2 
13
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Strafford (11-0)
Class 2 District 3 
65
Cuba (1-9)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Strafford Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (8-2)
Class 2 District 3 
69
Houston (2-9)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Final
Clark County (10-0)
Class 2 District 5 
36
Monroe City (1-9)
Class 2 District 5 
14
Class 2 State Tournament, Kahoka Final
Van-Far with Community (3-7)
Class 2 District 5 
18
Bowling Green (4-6)
Class 2 District 5 
42
Class 2 State Tournament, Vandalia Final
Mark Twain (2-8)
Class 2 District 5 
12
Palmyra (6-4)
Class 2 District 5 
36
Class 2 State Tournament, Palmyra Final
Highland (4-6)
Class 2 District 5 
30
Clopton with Elsberry (3-7)
Class 2 District 5 
8
Class 2 State Tournament, Clarksville Final
Lutheran St. Charles (3-6)
Class 2 District 6 
20
South Callaway (9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
34
Class 2 State Tournament, Mokane Final
Sherwood (5-5)
Class 2 District 7 
12
Knob Noster (5-5)
Class 2 District 7 
14
Class 2 State Tournament, Creighton Final
Brookfield (7-3)
Class 2 District 8 
28
Trenton (5-5)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Brookfield Final
1 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (8-2)
Class 2 District 2 
21
8 Cleveland NJROTC (1-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, Maplewood Final
4 Herculaneum (7-3)
Class 2 District 2 
32
5 Lutheran North (4-6)
Class 2 District 2 
41
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Herculaneum Final
2 Brentwood (9-1)
Class 2 District 2 
54
7 Principia (3-6)
Class 2 District 2 
16
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Brentwood Final
3 Carnahan (5-4)
Class 2 District 2 
36
6 Transportation and Law (3-6)
Class 2 District 2 
13
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
2 Strafford (11-0)
Class 2 District 3 
65
7 Cuba (1-9)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Strafford Final
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (8-2)
Class 2 District 3 
69
6 Houston (2-9)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Final
1 Clark County (10-0)
Class 2 District 5 
36
8 Monroe City (1-9)
Class 2 District 5 
14
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, Kahoka Final
4 Van-Far with Community (3-7)
Class 2 District 5 
18
5 Bowling Green (4-6)
Class 2 District 5 
42
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Vandalia Final
2 Palmyra (6-4)
Class 2 District 5 
36
7 Mark Twain (2-8)
Class 2 District 5 
12
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Palmyra Final
3 Clopton with Elsberry (3-7)
Class 2 District 5 
8
6 Highland (4-6)
Class 2 District 5 
30
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Clarksville Final
2 South Callaway (9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
34
7 Lutheran St. Charles (3-6)
Class 2 District 6 
20
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Mokane Final
4 Sherwood (5-5)
Class 2 District 7 
12
5 Knob Noster (5-5)
Class 2 District 7 
14
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Creighton Final
4 Brookfield (7-3)
Class 2 District 8 
28
5 Trenton (5-5)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Brookfield Final
Central (New Madrid County) (4-6)
Class 3 District 1 
28
Potosi (3-7)
Class 3 District 1 
27
Class 3 State Tournament, Potosi Final
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (1-7)
Class 3 District 2 
0
John Burroughs (9-0)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Saint Louis Forfeit
John F. Kennedy (6-3)
Class 3 District 2 
15
St. James (4-7)
Class 3 District 2 
6
Class 3 State Tournament, Manchester Final
Cardinal Ritter (6-4)
Class 3 District 2 
42
Owensville (0-11)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, st. louis Final
Duchesne (6-4)
Class 3 District 5 
48
Sumner (0-9)
Class 3 District 5 
8
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Winfield (3-7)
Class 3 District 5 
6
Orchard Farm (7-3)
Class 3 District 5 
41
Class 3 State Tournament, Saint Charles Final
Trinity Catholic (3-8)
Class 3 District 5 
6
McCluer South-Berkeley (6-3)
Class 3 District 5 
86
Class 3 State Tournament, Ferguson Final
East (Kansas City) (6-4)
Class 3 District 8 
6
Cameron (2-8)
Class 3 District 8 
38
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (4-6)
Class 3 District 8 
35
Richmond (5-5)
Class 3 District 8 
13
Class 3 State Tournament, Richmond Final
4 Potosi (3-7)
Class 3 District 1 
27
5 Central (New Madrid County) (4-6)
Class 3 District 1 
28
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Potosi Final
1 John Burroughs (9-0)
Class 3 District 2 
1
8 Confluence Prep Academy Charter (1-7)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, Saint Louis Forfeit
4 John F. Kennedy (6-3)
Class 3 District 2 
15
5 St. James (4-7)
Class 3 District 2 
6
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Manchester Final
3 Cardinal Ritter (6-4)
Class 3 District 2 
42
6 Owensville (0-11)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, st. louis Final
1 Duchesne (6-4)
Class 3 District 5 
48
8 Sumner (0-9)
Class 3 District 5 
8
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, St. Charles Final
4 Orchard Farm (7-3)
Class 3 District 5 
41
5 Winfield (3-7)
Class 3 District 5 
6
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Saint Charles Final
3 McCluer South-Berkeley (6-3)
Class 3 District 5 
86
6 Trinity Catholic (3-8)
Class 3 District 5 
6
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Ferguson Final
2 East (Kansas City) (6-4)
Class 3 District 8 
6
7 Cameron (2-8)
Class 3 District 8 
38
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Kansas City Final
3 Richmond (5-5)
Class 3 District 8 
13
6 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (4-6)
Class 3 District 8 
35
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Richmond Final
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (8-2)
Class 4 District 2 
49
Windsor (Imperial) (0-10)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
MICDS (1-9)
Class 4 District 5 
28
St. Charles West (7-3)
Class 4 District 5 
33
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
University City (5-5)
Class 4 District 5 
28
Normandy Collaborative (2-8)
Class 4 District 5 
24
Class 4 State Tournament, Clayton Final
St. Charles (3-7)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Gateway (6-3)
Class 4 District 5 
48
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Hannibal (9-1)
Class 4 District 6 
42
Mexico (1-9)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Hannibal Final
Marshall (6-4)
Class 4 District 6 
20
Moberly (7-3)
Class 4 District 6 
17
Class 4 State Tournament, Moberly Final 1 OT
Grandview (3-7)
Class 4 District 7 
12
Harrisonville (8-2)
Class 4 District 7 
49
Class 4 State Tournament, Harrisonville Final
Grain Valley (2-8)
Class 4 District 7 
23
Bolivar (8-2)
Class 4 District 7 
57
Class 4 State Tournament, Bolivar Final
Pleasant Hill (3-7)
Class 4 District 7 
13
Raytown South (6-4)
Class 4 District 7 
49
Class 4 State Tournament, Raytown Final
2 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (8-2)
Class 4 District 2 
49
7 Windsor (Imperial) (0-10)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
1 St. Charles West (7-3)
Class 4 District 5 
33
8 MICDS (1-9)
Class 4 District 5 
28
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, St. Charles Final
4 University City (5-5)
Class 4 District 5 
28
5 Normandy Collaborative (2-8)
Class 4 District 5 
24
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Clayton Final
3 Gateway (6-3)
Class 4 District 5 
48
6 St. Charles (3-7)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Hannibal (9-1)
Class 4 District 6 
42
8 Mexico (1-9)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, Hannibal Final
4 Moberly (7-3)
Class 4 District 6 
17
5 Marshall (6-4)
Class 4 District 6 
20
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Moberly Final 1 OT
4 Harrisonville (8-2)
Class 4 District 7 
49
5 Grandview (3-7)
Class 4 District 7 
12
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Harrisonville Final
2 Bolivar (8-2)
Class 4 District 7 
57
7 Grain Valley (2-8)
Class 4 District 7 
23
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Bolivar Final
3 Raytown South (6-4)
Class 4 District 7 
49
6 Pleasant Hill (3-7)
Class 4 District 7 
13
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Raytown Final
McCluer North (3-7)
Class 5 District 2 
7
Hazelwood East (6-4)
Class 5 District 2 
14
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Riverview Gardens (3-7)
Class 5 District 2 
6
McCluer (8-2)
Class 5 District 2 
21
Class 5 State Tournament, Florissant Final
Chaminade College Prep (4-6)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Webster Groves (7-2)
Class 5 District 2 
28
Class 5 State Tournament, Webster Groves Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (7-3)
Class 5 District 3 
25
Parkway North (5-5)
Class 5 District 3 
42
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Peters Final
Waynesville (3-7)
Class 5 District 4 
6
Rolla (2-8)
Class 5 District 4 
34
Class 5 State Tournament, Waynesville Final
Washington (6-4)
Class 5 District 4 
45
Smith-Cotton (2-8)
Class 5 District 4 
14
Class 5 State Tournament, Washington Final
Central (Springfield) (4-6)
Class 5 District 6 
28
Belton (1-9)
Class 5 District 6 
15
Class 5 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Park Hill (3-7)
Class 5 District 8 
13
Central (St. Joseph) (6-4)
Class 5 District 8 
43
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Hazelwood East (6-4)
Class 5 District 2 
14
5 McCluer North (3-7)
Class 5 District 2 
7
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 McCluer (8-2)
Class 5 District 2 
21
7 Riverview Gardens (3-7)
Class 5 District 2 
6
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Florissant Final
3 Webster Groves (7-2)
Class 5 District 2 
28
6 Chaminade College Prep (4-6)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Webster Groves Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt East (7-3)
Class 5 District 3 
25
6 Parkway North (5-5)
Class 5 District 3 
42
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, St. Peters Final
4 Waynesville (3-7)
Class 5 District 4 
6
5 Rolla (2-8)
Class 5 District 4 
34
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Waynesville Final
3 Washington (6-4)
Class 5 District 4 
45
6 Smith-Cotton (2-8)
Class 5 District 4 
14
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Washington Final
4 Central (Springfield) (4-6)
Class 5 District 6 
28
5 Belton (1-9)
Class 5 District 6 
15
Class 5 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Springfield Final
4 Central (St. Joseph) (6-4)
Class 5 District 8 
43
5 Park Hill (3-7)
Class 5 District 8 
13
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, St. Joseph Final
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (0-10)
Class 6 District 1 
0
Lafayette (Wildwood) (10-0)
Class 6 District 1 
45
Class 6 State Tournament, Wildwood Final
Oakville (4-6)
Class 6 District 1 
14
Marquette (5-5)
Class 6 District 1 
16
Class 6 State Tournament, Chesterfield Final
Mehlville (2-8)
Class 6 District 1 
0
Eureka (8-2)
Class 6 District 1 
35
Class 6 State Tournament, Eureka Final
Parkway South (8-2)
Class 6 District 1 
10
Lindbergh (3-7)
Class 6 District 1 
7
Class 6 State Tournament, Manchester Final
Francis Howell Central (1-9)
Class 6 District 3 
21
Francis Howell (9-1)
Class 6 District 3 
56
Class 6 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Jefferson City (7-3)
Class 6 District 3 
29
Ft. Zumwalt West (5-5)
Class 6 District 3 
8
Class 6 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Timberland (4-6)
Class 6 District 3 
14
Hickman (8-1)
Class 6 District 3 
34
Class 6 State Tournament, Columbia Final
Rock Bridge (7-3)
Class 6 District 3 
34
Troy Buchanan (5-5)
Class 6 District 3 
0
Class 6 State Tournament, Columbia Final
Christian Brothers College (10-0)
Class 6 District 2 
45
Francis Howell North (0-10)
Class 6 District 2 
0
Class 6 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
SLUH (5-3)
Class 6 District 2 
14
Ritenour (7-3)
Class 6 District 2 
35
Class 6 State Tournament, St.Louis Final
DeSmet (7-3)
Class 6 District 2 
41
Pattonville (1-9)
Class 6 District 2 
0
Class 6 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Lee's Summit North (1-9)
Class 6 District 4 
13
Blue Springs (9-1)
Class 6 District 4 
61
Class 6 State Tournament, Blue Springs Final
Liberty (6-4)
Class 6 District 4 
25
Blue Springs South (5-5)
Class 6 District 4 
16
Class 6 State Tournament, Liberty Final
Rockhurst (8-2)
Class 6 District 4 
37
Lee's Summit (3-7)
Class 6 District 4 
7
Class 6 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Raymore-Peculiar (7-3)
Class 6 District 4 
51
Joplin (5-5)
Class 6 District 4 
21
Class 6 State Tournament, Peculiar Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (10-0)
Class 6 District 1 
45
8 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (0-10)
Class 6 District 1 
0
Class 6 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Wildwood Final
4 Marquette (5-5)
Class 6 District 1 
16
5 Oakville (4-6)
Class 6 District 1 
14
Class 6 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Chesterfield Final
2 Eureka (8-2)
Class 6 District 1 
35
7 Mehlville (2-8)
Class 6 District 1 
0
Class 6 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Eureka Final
3 Parkway South (8-2)
Class 6 District 1 
10
6 Lindbergh (3-7)
Class 6 District 1 
7
Class 6 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Manchester Final
1 Christian Brothers College (10-0)
Class 6 District 2 
45
8 Francis Howell North (0-10)
Class 6 District 2 
0
Class 6 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
4 Ritenour (7-3)
Class 6 District 2 
35
5 SLUH (5-3)
Class 6 District 2 
14
Class 6 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St.Louis Final
3 DeSmet (7-3)
Class 6 District 2 
41
6 Pattonville (1-9)
Class 6 District 2 
0
Class 6 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell (9-1)
Class 6 District 3 
56
8 Francis Howell Central (1-9)
Class 6 District 3 
21
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, St. Charles Final
4 Jefferson City (7-3)
Class 6 District 3 
29
5 Ft. Zumwalt West (5-5)
Class 6 District 3 
8
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Jefferson City Final
2 Hickman (8-1)
Class 6 District 3 
34
7 Timberland (4-6)
Class 6 District 3 
14
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Columbia Final
3 Rock Bridge (7-3)
Class 6 District 3 
34
6 Troy Buchanan (5-5)
Class 6 District 3 
0
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Columbia Final
1 Blue Springs (9-1)
Class 6 District 4 
61
8 Lee's Summit North (1-9)
Class 6 District 4 
13
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Blue Springs Final
4 Liberty (6-4)
Class 6 District 4 
25
5 Blue Springs South (5-5)
Class 6 District 4 
16
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Liberty Final
2 Rockhurst (8-2)
Class 6 District 4 
37
7 Lee's Summit (3-7)
Class 6 District 4 
7
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Kansas City Final
3 Raymore-Peculiar (7-3)
Class 6 District 4 
51
6 Joplin (5-5)
Class 6 District 4 
21
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Peculiar Final
Appleton City (2-9)
Class 1 District 3 
8
Drexel (9-1)
Class 1 District 3 
60
Drexel Final



Processing. Please wait.