2012-2013 11-Man Football


St. Vincent (5-5)
Class 1 District 1 
14
Hayti (4-5)
Class 1 District 1 
20
Class 1 State Tournament, Perryville Final
Valle Catholic (8-2)
Class 1 District 1 
39
Crystal City (2-8)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
Thayer (6-4)
Class 1 District 1 
49
Chaffee (3-7)
Class 1 District 1 
6
Class 1 State Tournament, Final
Miller (10-0)
Class 1 District 2 
42
Liberal (0-10)
Class 1 District 2 
6
Class 1 State Tournament, Miller Final
Pierce City (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
13
Marionville (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
38
Class 1 State Tournament, Marionville Final
McAuley Catholic (6-4)
Class 1 District 2 
6
Jasper (4-6)
Class 1 District 2 
20
Class 1 State Tournament, Joplin Final
Lockwood with Golden City (5-4)
Class 1 District 2 
18
Greenfield (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
7
Class 1 State Tournament, Lockwood Final
Skyline (8-2)
Class 1 District 3 
53
Rich Hill (0-10)
Class 1 District 3 
8
Class 1 State Tournament, Urbana Final
Osceola (5-5)
Class 1 District 3 
29
Adrian (7-3)
Class 1 District 3 
35
Class 1 State Tournament, Final
Windsor (6-4)
Class 1 District 4 
18
Concordia (6-4)
Class 1 District 4 
55
Class 1 State Tournament, Concordia Final
North Platte (5-5)
Class 1 District 7 
19
Mid-Buchanan (2-8)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Class 1 State Tournament, Dearborn Final
Penney (10-0)
Class 1 District 8 
60
Albany (2-8)
Class 1 District 8 
22
Class 1 State Tournament, Hamilton Final
Gallatin (7-3)
Class 1 District 8 
27
East Buchanan (4-6)
Class 1 District 8 
6
Class 1 State Tournament, Gallatin Final
South Harrison (9-1)
Class 1 District 8 
50
King City (3-7)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Bethany Final
Polo (7-3)
Class 1 District 8 
42
Maysville with Winston (3-7)
Class 1 District 8 
8
Class 1 State Tournament, Polo Final
4 St. Vincent (5-5)
Class 1 District 1 
14
5 Hayti (4-5)
Class 1 District 1 
20
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Perryville Final
2 Valle Catholic (8-2)
Class 1 District 1 
39
7 Crystal City (2-8)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Ste. Genevieve Final
3 Thayer (6-4)
Class 1 District 1 
49
6 Chaffee (3-7)
Class 1 District 1 
6
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Final
1 Miller (10-0)
Class 1 District 2 
42
8 Liberal (0-10)
Class 1 District 2 
6
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, Miller Final
4 Marionville (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
38
5 Pierce City (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
13
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Marionville Final
2 McAuley Catholic (6-4)
Class 1 District 2 
6
7 Jasper (4-6)
Class 1 District 2 
20
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, Joplin Final
3 Lockwood with Golden City (5-4)
Class 1 District 2 
18
6 Greenfield (3-7)
Class 1 District 2 
7
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Lockwood Final
1 Skyline (8-2)
Class 1 District 3 
53
8 Rich Hill (0-10)
Class 1 District 3 
8
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, Urbana Final
4 Adrian (7-3)
Class 1 District 3 
35
5 Osceola (5-5)
Class 1 District 3 
29
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Final
4 Concordia (6-4)
Class 1 District 4 
55
5 Windsor (6-4)
Class 1 District 4 
18
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Concordia Final
3 North Platte (5-5)
Class 1 District 7 
19
6 Mid-Buchanan (2-8)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Dearborn Final
1 Penney (10-0)
Class 1 District 8 
60
8 Albany (2-8)
Class 1 District 8 
22
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Hamilton Final
4 Gallatin (7-3)
Class 1 District 8 
27
5 East Buchanan (4-6)
Class 1 District 8 
6
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Gallatin Final
2 South Harrison (9-1)
Class 1 District 8 
50
7 King City (3-7)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Bethany Final
3 Polo (7-3)
Class 1 District 8 
42
6 Maysville with Winston (3-7)
Class 1 District 8 
8
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Polo Final
East Prairie (0-10)
Class 2 District 1 
14
Caruthersville (7-2)
Class 2 District 1 
48
Class 2 State Tournament, Caruthersville Final
Jefferson (Festus) (4-5)
Class 2 District 1 
22
Scott City (5-4)
Class 2 District 1 
46
Class 2 State Tournament, Festus Final
St. Pius X (Festus) (2-8)
Class 2 District 1 
6
Malden (8-1)
Class 2 District 1 
37
Class 2 State Tournament, Malden Final
Charleston (8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
63
Grandview (Hillsboro) (4-6)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Charleston Final
Pleasant Hope (1-9)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Mountain Grove (11-0)
Class 2 District 3 
56
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
Willow Springs (6-6)
Class 2 District 3 
35
Fair Grove (5-5)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Willow Springs Final
Stockton with Sheldon (1-10)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Lamar (8-2)
Class 2 District 4 
70
Class 2 State Tournament, Lamar Final
El Dorado Springs (3-7)
Class 2 District 4 
34
Ash Grove (8-3)
Class 2 District 4 
61
Class 2 State Tournament, Ash Grove Final
Sarcoxie (9-2)
Class 2 District 4 
35
Diamond (4-8)
Class 2 District 4 
7
Class 2 State Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
Warsaw (2-8)
Class 2 District 4 
20
Butler (7-3)
Class 2 District 4 
55
Class 2 State Tournament, Butler Final
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (1-8)
Class 2 District 6 
13
Blair Oaks (9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
68
Class 2 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Montgomery County (7-3)
Class 2 District 6 
46
Hallsville (6-4)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Hallsville Final
North Callaway (8-2)
Class 2 District 6 
34
Hermann (4-6)
Class 2 District 6 
14
Class 2 State Tournament, Kingdom City Final
Southeast (0-10)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Lafayette County (10-0)
Class 2 District 7 
61
Class 2 State Tournament, Higginsville Final
Derrick Thomas Academy (3-7)
Class 2 District 7 
14
Holden (8-2)
Class 2 District 7 
51
Class 2 State Tournament, Holden Final
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
34
University Academy Charter (1-6)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Class 2 State Tournament, Concordia Final
Bishop LeBlond (7-4)
Class 2 District 8 
38
Carrollton (0-10)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Joseph Final
Plattsburg (2-8)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Lathrop (9-1)
Class 2 District 8 
54
Class 2 State Tournament, Lathrop Final
Lexington (3-7)
Class 2 District 8 
13
Lawson (7-3)
Class 2 District 8 
42
Class 2 State Tournament, Lawson Final
1 Caruthersville (7-2)
Class 2 District 1 
48
8 East Prairie (0-10)
Class 2 District 1 
14
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Caruthersville Final
4 Jefferson (Festus) (4-5)
Class 2 District 1 
22
5 Scott City (5-4)
Class 2 District 1 
46
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Festus Final
2 Malden (8-1)
Class 2 District 1 
37
7 St. Pius X (Festus) (2-8)
Class 2 District 1 
6
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Malden Final
3 Charleston (8-2)
Class 2 District 1 
63
6 Grandview (Hillsboro) (4-6)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Charleston Final
1 Mountain Grove (11-0)
Class 2 District 3 
56
8 Pleasant Hope (1-9)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, Mountain Grove Final
4 Willow Springs (6-6)
Class 2 District 3 
35
5 Fair Grove (5-5)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Willow Springs Final
1 Lamar (8-2)
Class 2 District 4 
70
8 Stockton with Sheldon (1-10)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Lamar Final
4 Ash Grove (8-3)
Class 2 District 4 
61
5 El Dorado Springs (3-7)
Class 2 District 4 
34
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Ash Grove Final
2 Sarcoxie (9-2)
Class 2 District 4 
35
7 Diamond (4-8)
Class 2 District 4 
7
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Sarcoxie Final
3 Butler (7-3)
Class 2 District 4 
55
6 Warsaw (2-8)
Class 2 District 4 
20
Class 2 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Butler Final
1 Blair Oaks (9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
68
8 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (1-8)
Class 2 District 6 
13
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, Jefferson City Final
4 Hallsville (6-4)
Class 2 District 6 
0
5 Montgomery County (7-3)
Class 2 District 6 
46
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Hallsville Final
3 North Callaway (8-2)
Class 2 District 6 
34
6 Hermann (4-6)
Class 2 District 6 
14
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Kingdom City Final
1 Lafayette County (10-0)
Class 2 District 7 
61
8 Southeast (0-10)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 1, Higginsville Final
2 Holden (8-2)
Class 2 District 7 
51
7 Derrick Thomas Academy (3-7)
Class 2 District 7 
16
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Holden Final
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
34
6 University Academy Charter (1-6)
Class 2 District 7 
6
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Concordia Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (7-4)
Class 2 District 8 
38
8 Carrollton (0-10)
Class 2 District 8 
6
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Lathrop (9-1)
Class 2 District 8 
54
7 Plattsburg (2-8)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Lathrop Final
3 Lawson (7-3)
Class 2 District 8 
42
6 Lexington (3-7)
Class 2 District 8 
13
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Lawson Final
Kennett (1-9)
Class 3 District 1 
15
Ste. Genevieve (9-2)
Class 3 District 1 
55
Class 3 State Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
Lift for Life Academy Charter (0-10)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Central (Park Hills) (8-2)
Class 3 District 1 
49
Class 3 State Tournament, Park Hills Final
Fredericktown (6-4)
Class 3 District 1 
56
Dexter (1-9)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Fredericktown Final
Bishop DuBourg with Hancock (0-10)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Soldan International Studies (7-3)
Class 3 District 2 
34
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Springfield Catholic (8-2)
Class 3 District 3 
36
Buffalo (1-9)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Eldon (6-4)
Class 3 District 3 
12
Ava (4-6)
Class 3 District 3 
7
Class 3 State Tournament, Eldon Final
Versailles (2-8)
Class 3 District 3 
13
Osage (6-4)
Class 3 District 3 
55
Class 3 State Tournament, Osage Beach Final
Salem (6-4)
Class 3 District 3 
13
Logan-Rogersville (5-5)
Class 3 District 3 
20
Class 3 State Tournament, Salem Final
East Newton (0-10)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Cassville (10-0)
Class 3 District 4 
48
Class 3 State Tournament, Cassville Final
Mt. Vernon (5-4)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Seneca (6-4)
Class 3 District 4 
25
Class 3 State Tournament, Seneca Final
Reeds Spring (7-3)
Class 3 District 4 
36
Hollister (0-11)
Class 3 District 4 
16
Class 3 State Tournament, Reeds spring Final
Monett (7-3)
Class 3 District 4 
37
Aurora (3-7)
Class 3 District 4 
20
Class 3 State Tournament, Monett Final
Christian (9-1)
Class 3 District 5 
27
Wright City (2-8)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, O'Fallon Final
California (10-0)
Class 3 District 6 
71
Missouri Military Academy (0-10)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Final
Macon (6-4)
Class 3 District 6 
8
Chillicothe (3-7)
Class 3 District 6 
30
Class 3 State Tournament, Macon Final
Centralia (9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
48
Southern Boone (1-9)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 State Tournament, Centralia Final
Fulton (2-8)
Class 3 District 6 
28
Boonville (6-4)
Class 3 District 6 
48
Class 3 State Tournament, Boonville Final
Southwest Early College (1-9)
Class 3 District 7 
6
Oak Grove (10-0)
Class 3 District 7 
71
Class 3 State Tournament, Oak Grove Final
Pembroke Hill (9-1)
Class 3 District 7 
28
Clinton (7-3)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Clinton Final
O'Hara (3-7)
Class 3 District 7 
7
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (9-0)
Class 3 District 7 
42
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Odessa (4-6)
Class 3 District 7 
25
Center (8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
35
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas CIty Final
Lincoln College Prep (2-8)
Class 3 District 8 
8
Maryville (10-0)
Class 3 District 8 
66
Class 3 State Tournament, Maryville Final
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (7-3)
Class 3 District 8 
27
Central (Kansas City) (5-5)
Class 3 District 8 
26
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Ste. Genevieve (9-2)
Class 3 District 1 
55
8 Kennett (1-9)
Class 3 District 1 
15
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Ste. Genevieve Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (8-2)
Class 3 District 1 
49
7 Lift for Life Academy Charter (0-10)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Park Hills Final
3 Fredericktown (6-4)
Class 3 District 1 
56
6 Dexter (1-9)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Fredericktown Final
2 Soldan International Studies (7-3)
Class 3 District 2 
34
7 Bishop DuBourg with Hancock (0-10)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
1 Springfield Catholic (8-2)
Class 3 District 3 
36
8 Buffalo (1-9)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, Springfield Final
4 Eldon (6-4)
Class 3 District 3 
12
5 Ava (4-6)
Class 3 District 3 
7
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Eldon Final
2 Osage (6-4)
Class 3 District 3 
55
7 Versailles (2-8)
Class 3 District 3 
13
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Osage Beach Final
3 Salem (6-4)
Class 3 District 3 
13
6 Logan-Rogersville (5-5)
Class 3 District 3 
20
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Salem Final
1 Cassville (10-0)
Class 3 District 4 
48
8 East Newton (0-10)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Cassville Final
4 Seneca (6-4)
Class 3 District 4 
25
5 Mt. Vernon (5-4)
Class 3 District 4 
7
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Seneca Final
2 Reeds Spring (7-3)
Class 3 District 4 
36
7 Hollister (0-11)
Class 3 District 4 
16
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Reeds spring Final
3 Monett (7-3)
Class 3 District 4 
37
6 Aurora (3-7)
Class 3 District 4 
20
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Monett Final
2 Christian (9-1)
Class 3 District 5 
27
7 Wright City (2-8)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, O'Fallon Final
1 California (10-0)
Class 3 District 6 
71
8 Missouri Military Academy (0-10)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, Final
4 Macon (6-4)
Class 3 District 6 
8
5 Chillicothe (3-7)
Class 3 District 6 
30
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Macon Final
2 Centralia (9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
48
7 Southern Boone (1-9)
Class 3 District 6 
6
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Centralia Final
3 Boonville (6-4)
Class 3 District 6 
48
6 Fulton (2-8)
Class 3 District 6 
28
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Boonville Final
1 Oak Grove (10-0)
Class 3 District 7 
71
8 Southwest Early College (1-9)
Class 3 District 7 
6
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 1, Oak Grove Final
4 Clinton (7-3)
Class 3 District 7 
0
5 Pembroke Hill (9-1)
Class 3 District 7 
28
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Clinton Final
2 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (9-0)
Class 3 District 7 
42
7 O'Hara (3-7)
Class 3 District 7 
7
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Kansas City Final
3 Center (8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
35
6 Odessa (4-6)
Class 3 District 7 
25
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Kansas CIty Final
1 Maryville (10-0)
Class 3 District 8 
66
8 Lincoln College Prep (2-8)
Class 3 District 8 
8
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Maryville Final
4 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (7-3)
Class 3 District 8 
27
5 Central (Kansas City) (5-5)
Class 3 District 8 
26
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Kansas City Final
Perryville (3-7)
Class 4 District 1 
7
Sikeston (9-1)
Class 4 District 1 
71
Class 4 State Tournament, Sikeston Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (4-6)
Class 4 District 1 
31
Festus (5-5)
Class 4 District 1 
6
Class 4 State Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
Hillsboro (8-2)
Class 4 District 1 
41
DeSoto (3-7)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Hillsboro Final
North County (7-2)
Class 4 District 1 
21
Farmington (3-7)
Class 4 District 1 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
Lutheran South (6-5)
Class 4 District 2 
60
Roosevelt (2-8)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Vashon (5-5)
Class 4 District 2 
34
Affton (1-10)
Class 4 District 2 
20
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Pacific (2-8)
Class 4 District 3 
14
Sullivan (10-0)
Class 4 District 3 
66
Class 4 State Tournament, Sullivan Final
Westminster Christian Academy (8-2)
Class 4 District 3 
28
Ladue Horton Watkins (6-4)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Ballwin Final
St. Francis Borgia (4-6)
Class 4 District 3 
7
St. Clair (9-1)
Class 4 District 3 
38
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Clair Final
Priory (8-2)
Class 4 District 3 
8
Union (5-5)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
West Plains (0-10)
Class 4 District 4 
7
Webb City (10-0)
Class 4 District 4 
45
Class 4 State Tournament, Webb City Final
Republic (6-4)
Class 4 District 4 
27
McDonald County (3-7)
Class 4 District 4 
19
Class 4 State Tournament, Republic Final
Hillcrest (9-1)
Class 4 District 4 
35
Carl Junction (3-7)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Marshfield (3-7)
Class 4 District 4 
40
Carthage (9-2)
Class 4 District 4 
48
Class 4 State Tournament, Carthage Final
Jennings (2-7)
Class 4 District 5 
22
Clayton (7-3)
Class 4 District 5 
45
Class 4 State Tournament, Clayton Final
Helias Catholic (6-4)
Class 4 District 6 
54
Kirksville (3-7)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Class 4 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
St. Dominic (11-1)
Class 4 District 6 
35
Warrenton (3-7)
Class 4 District 6 
8
Class 4 State Tournament, O'Fallon Final
Warrensburg (0-10)
Class 4 District 7 
29
Nevada (8-2)
Class 4 District 7 
54
Class 4 State Tournament, Nevada Final
Benton (1-9)
Class 4 District 8 
6
Platte County (8-2)
Class 4 District 8 
35
Class 4 State Tournament, Platte City Final
Liberty North (6-4)
Class 4 District 8 
21
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (7-3)
Class 4 District 8 
13
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Joseph Final
Van Horn (6-4)
Class 4 District 8 
14
Savannah (9-1)
Class 4 District 8 
39
Class 4 State Tournament, Savannah Final
Smithville (7-3)
Class 4 District 8 
37
Excelsior Springs (7-3)
Class 4 District 8 
14
Class 4 State Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Sikeston (9-1)
Class 4 District 1 
71
8 Perryville (3-7)
Class 4 District 1 
7
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Sikeston Final
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (4-6)
Class 4 District 1 
31
5 Festus (5-5)
Class 4 District 1 
6
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Hillsboro (8-2)
Class 4 District 1 
41
7 DeSoto (3-7)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Hillsboro Final
3 North County (7-2)
Class 4 District 1 
21
6 Farmington (3-7)
Class 4 District 1 
7
Class 4 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Bonne Terre Final
4 Lutheran South (6-5)
Class 4 District 2 
60
5 Roosevelt (2-8)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
3 Vashon (5-5)
Class 4 District 2 
34
6 Affton (1-10)
Class 4 District 2 
20
Class 4 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Sullivan (10-0)
Class 4 District 3 
66
8 Pacific (2-8)
Class 4 District 3 
14
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, Sullivan Final
4 Ladue Horton Watkins (6-4)
Class 4 District 3 
0
5 Westminster Christian Academy (8-2)
Class 4 District 3 
28
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Ballwin Final
2 St. Clair (9-1)
Class 4 District 3 
38
7 St. Francis Borgia (4-6)
Class 4 District 3 
7
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, St. Clair Final
3 Priory (8-2)
Class 4 District 3 
8
6 Union (5-5)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Webb City (10-0)
Class 4 District 4 
45
8 West Plains (0-10)
Class 4 District 4 
7
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Webb City Final
4 Republic (6-4)
Class 4 District 4 
27
5 McDonald County (3-7)
Class 4 District 4 
19
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Republic Final
2 Hillcrest (9-1)
Class 4 District 4 
35
7 Carl Junction (3-7)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Springfield Final
3 Carthage (9-2)
Class 4 District 4 
48
6 Marshfield (3-7)
Class 4 District 4 
40
Class 4 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Carthage Final
2 Clayton (7-3)
Class 4 District 5 
45
7 Jennings (2-7)
Class 4 District 5 
22
Class 4 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Clayton Final
2 Helias Catholic (6-4)
Class 4 District 6 
54
7 Kirksville (3-7)
Class 4 District 6 
7
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Jefferson City Final
3 St. Dominic (11-1)
Class 4 District 6 
35
6 Warrenton (3-7)
Class 4 District 6 
8
Class 4 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, O'Fallon Final
1 Nevada (8-2)
Class 4 District 7 
54
8 Warrensburg (0-10)
Class 4 District 7 
29
Class 4 District 7 Quarterfinal 1, Nevada Final
1 Platte County (8-2)
Class 4 District 8 
35
8 Benton (1-9)
Class 4 District 8 
6
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Platte City Final
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (7-3)
Class 4 District 8 
13
5 Liberty North (6-4)
Class 4 District 8 
21
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, St. Joseph Final
2 Savannah (9-1)
Class 4 District 8 
39
7 Van Horn (6-4)
Class 4 District 8 
14
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Savannah Final
3 Excelsior Springs (7-3)
Class 4 District 8 
14
6 Smithville (7-3)
Class 4 District 8 
37
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Excelsior Springs Final
Vianney (5-5)
Class 5 District 1 
41
Poplar Bluff (5-5)
Class 5 District 1 
15
Class 5 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Seckman (2-8)
Class 5 District 1 
14
Fox (5-5)
Class 5 District 1 
19
Class 5 State Tournament, Arnold Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (5-5)
Class 5 District 3 
22
Ft. Zumwalt North (4-6)
Class 5 District 3 
21
Class 5 State Tournament, O'Fallon Final 1 OT
Holt (7-3)
Class 5 District 3 
40
Parkway West (0-10)
Class 5 District 3 
0
Class 5 State Tournament, Wentzville Final
Branson (4-6)
Class 5 District 5 
34
Glendale (2-8)
Class 5 District 5 
7
Class 5 State Tournament, Branson Final
Neosho (0-10)
Class 5 District 5 
16
Kickapoo (6-4)
Class 5 District 5 
43
Class 5 State Tournament, Springfield Final
Willard (4-6)
Class 5 District 6 
41
Ruskin (0-10)
Class 5 District 6 
21
Class 5 State Tournament, Willard Final
William Chrisman (3-7)
Class 5 District 7 
12
Raytown (5-5)
Class 5 District 7 
38
Class 5 State Tournament, Raytown Final
Truman (1-9)
Class 5 District 7 
7
North Kansas City (5-5)
Class 5 District 7 
26
Class 5 State Tournament, North Kansas City Final
Park Hill South (6-4)
Class 5 District 8 
56
Oak Park (1-9)
Class 5 District 8 
8
Class 5 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Vianney (5-5)
Class 5 District 1 
41
5 Poplar Bluff (5-5)
Class 5 District 1 
15