2015-2016 Scholar Bowl


1 Bismarck (10-9)
Class 1 District 1 
340
2 Leopold (9-6)
Class 1 District 1 
200
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Bell City Final
1 Bismarck (10-9)
Class 1 District 1 
370
4 Bunker (0-1)
Class 1 District 1 
70
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Bell City Final
2 Leopold (9-6)
Class 1 District 1 
270
3 Bell City (1-1)
Class 1 District 1 
160
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Bell City Final
1 School of the Ozarks (1-0)
Class 1 District 2 
2
2 Summersville (0-3)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Summersville Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (9-0)
Class 1 District 3 
2
2 Golden City (9-7-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Billings (2-0)
Class 1 District 4 
210
4 Greenfield (1-1)
Class 1 District 4 
190
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Greenfield Final
1 Fair Play (0-1)
Class 1 District 4 
190
4 Greenfield (1-1)
Class 1 District 4 
210
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Greenfield Final
2 Billings (2-0)
Class 1 District 4 
250
3 Walnut Grove
Class 1 District 4 
180
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Greenfield Final
1 Lakeland (2-0)
Class 1 District 5 
410
2 Weaubleau (1-1)
Class 1 District 5 
220
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Appleton City Final
1 Lakeland (2-0)
Class 1 District 5 
410
4 Drexel (0-1)
Class 1 District 5 
50
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Appleton City Final
2 Weaubleau (1-1)
Class 1 District 5 
320
3 Appleton City (0-3)
Class 1 District 5 
220
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Appleton City Final
1 Leeton (2-0)
Class 1 District 6 
330
2 La Monte (1-1)
Class 1 District 6 
100
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
1 Leeton (2-0)
Class 1 District 6 
350
4 Northwest (Hughesville)
Class 1 District 6 
20
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
2 La Monte (1-1)
Class 1 District 6 
200
3 Green Ridge
Class 1 District 6 
140
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
1 Tuscumbia (61-41)
Class 1 District 7 
260
2 Pilot Grove (2-0)
Class 1 District 7 
360
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
1 Tuscumbia (61-41)
Class 1 District 7 
340
4 Prairie Home (2-3)
Class 1 District 7 
190
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
2 Pilot Grove (2-0)
Class 1 District 7 
310
3 St. Elizabeth
Class 1 District 7 
160
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
1 Columbia Independent (2-0)
Class 1 District 8 
430
2 Wellsville-Middletown (57-37)
Class 1 District 8 
280
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Wellsville Final
1 Columbia Independent (2-0)
Class 1 District 8 
330
4 Silex
Class 1 District 8 
220
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Wellsville Final
2 Wellsville-Middletown (57-37)
Class 1 District 8 
400
3 Higbee (3-3)
Class 1 District 8 
230
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Wellsville Final
1 North Shelby (21-6)
Class 1 District 9 
370
2 Green City (9-1)
Class 1 District 9 
270
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Shelbyville Final
1 North Shelby (21-6)
Class 1 District 9 
460
4 Brashear (4-9)
Class 1 District 9 
30
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Shelbyville Final
2 Green City (9-1)
Class 1 District 9 
390
3 La Plata (4-5)
Class 1 District 9 
130
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Shelbyville Final
1 Meadville (1-0)
Class 1 District 10 
2
2 Bevier (8-3)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Bevier Final
1 New Franklin (2-0)
Class 1 District 11 
330
2 Norborne (1-1)
Class 1 District 11 
160
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Glasgow Final
1 New Franklin (2-0)
Class 1 District 11 
250
4 Sweet Springs
Class 1 District 11 
180
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Glasgow Final
2 Norborne (1-1)
Class 1 District 11 
270
3 Glasgow
Class 1 District 11 
140
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Glasgow Final
1 Polo (9-1)
Class 1 District 12 
390
3 Orrick (2-7-1)
Class 1 District 12 
120
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Polo (9-1)
Class 1 District 12 
270
4 Hardin-Central
Class 1 District 12 
140
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Wellington Final
2 Wellington-Napoleon (0-1)
Class 1 District 12 
220
3 Orrick (2-7-1)
Class 1 District 12 
230
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Princeton (2-0)
Class 1 District 13 
380
3 Winston (10-1)
Class 1 District 13 
210
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 Princeton (2-0)
Class 1 District 13 
460
4 Pattonsburg
Class 1 District 13 
20
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
2 Ridgeway with Cainsville (0-1)
Class 1 District 13 
160
3 Winston (10-1)
Class 1 District 13 
220
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) (7-2)
Class 1 District 14 
360
3 Stanberry
Class 1 District 14 
200
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Barnard Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) (7-2)
Class 1 District 14 
320
4 Worth County
Class 1 District 14 
300
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Barnard Final
2 King City (7-3)
Class 1 District 14 
220
3 Stanberry
Class 1 District 14 
230
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Barnard Final
1 North Andrew (17-13-1)
Class 1 District 15 
330
2 DeKalb (14-8)
Class 1 District 15 
240
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Rosendale Final
1 North Andrew (17-13-1)
Class 1 District 15 
330
4 Stewartsville
Class 1 District 15 
130
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Rosendale Final
2 DeKalb (14-8)
Class 1 District 15 
320
3 St. Joseph Christian
Class 1 District 15 
300
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Rosendale Final
1 Mound City (27-9)
Class 1 District 16 
490
2 Rock Port (9-6)
Class 1 District 16 
110
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
1 Mound City (27-9)
Class 1 District 16 
400
4 Nodaway-Holt (7-6)
Class 1 District 16 
140
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
2 Rock Port (9-6)
Class 1 District 16 
280
3 Tarkio
Class 1 District 16 
170
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
1 Portageville (18-6)
Class 2 District 1 
160
2 Malden (11-5)
Class 2 District 1 
320
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bernie Final
1 Portageville (18-6)
Class 2 District 1 
260
4 South Pemiscot (3-2)
Class 2 District 1 
220
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bernie Final
2 Malden (11-5)
Class 2 District 1 
280
3 Bernie (0-1)
Class 2 District 1 
190
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bernie Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (9-2)
Class 2 District 2 
340
2 Bloomfield (1-2)
Class 2 District 2 
270
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Puxico Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (9-2)
Class 2 District 2 
440
4 Puxico (0-1)
Class 2 District 2 
190
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Puxico Final
2 Bloomfield (1-2)
Class 2 District 2 
250
3 Campbell (1-3)
Class 2 District 2 
150
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Puxico Final
1 Gainesville (34-11)
Class 2 District 3 
280
2 Alton (16-7)
Class 2 District 3 
330
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
1 Gainesville (34-11)
Class 2 District 3 
410
4 Thayer
Class 2 District 3 
120
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
2 Alton (16-7)
Class 2 District 3 
430
3 Bakersfield
Class 2 District 3 
150
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bakersfield Final
1 Seymour (3-5)
Class 2 District 4 
260
2 Fordland (21-14)
Class 2 District 4 
270
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Fordland Final
1 Pierce City (2-0)
Class 2 District 5 
280
3 Purdy (1-1)
Class 2 District 5 
260
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Purdy Final
1 Pierce City (2-0)
Class 2 District 5 
360
4 Spokane (0-1)
Class 2 District 5 
180
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Purdy Final
2 Marionville (0-1)
Class 2 District 5 
220
3 Purdy (1-1)
Class 2 District 5 
260
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Purdy Final
1 College Heights Christian (2-0)
Class 2 District 6 
340
2 Diamond (1-1)
Class 2 District 6 
290
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 College Heights Christian (2-0)
Class 2 District 6 
490
4 McAuley Catholic (0-1)
Class 2 District 6 
130
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Diamond (1-1)
Class 2 District 6 
340
3 Jasper
Class 2 District 6 
200
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Greenwood (2-0)
Class 2 District 7 
330
2 Skyline (1-1)
Class 2 District 7 
210
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
1 Greenwood (2-0)
Class 2 District 7 
470
4 Ash Grove
Class 2 District 7 
70
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
2 Skyline (1-1)
Class 2 District 7 
270
3 Pleasant Hope
Class 2 District 7 
150
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
1 Osceola (6-4)
Class 2 District 8 
250
2 Butler (2-0)
Class 2 District 8 
340
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Osceola Final
1 Osceola (6-4)
Class 2 District 8 
400
4 Archie (6-5)
Class 2 District 8 
200
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Osceola Final
2 Butler (2-0)
Class 2 District 8 
360
3 Midway (0-1)
Class 2 District 8 
190
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Osceola Final
1 Belle (2-0)
Class 2 District 9 
360
2 New Haven (21-16)
Class 2 District 9 
290
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, New Haven Final
1 Belle (2-0)
Class 2 District 9 
1
4 Vienna
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, New Haven Forfeit
2 New Haven (21-16)
Class 2 District 9 
360
3 Kingston (10-7)
Class 2 District 9 
340
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, New Haven Final
1 Calvary Lutheran (2-0)
Class 2 District 10 
390
2 Richland (25-6)
Class 2 District 10 
290
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Calvary Lutheran (2-0)
Class 2 District 10 
430
4 Iberia (0-3)
Class 2 District 10 
140
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Richland (25-6)
Class 2 District 10 
400
3 Father Tolton Regional Catholic
Class 2 District 10 
250
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Harrisburg (11-4)
Class 2 District 11 
230
3 Fayette (2-2)
Class 2 District 11 
270
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Lincoln Final
1 Harrisburg (11-4)
Class 2 District 11 
370
4 Cole Camp
Class 2 District 11 
200
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Lincoln Final
2 Smithton (0-1)
Class 2 District 11 
160
3 Fayette (2-2)
Class 2 District 11 
310
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Lincoln Final
1 South Shelby (12-4)
Class 2 District 12 
370
2 Paris with Faith Walk (17-8)
Class 2 District 12 
220
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 South Shelby (12-4)
Class 2 District 12 
370
4 Marceline (15-5)
Class 2 District 12 
330
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Salisbury Final
2 Paris with Faith Walk (17-8)
Class 2 District 12 
370
3 Northeast (Cairo) (3-1)
Class 2 District 12 
130
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Louisiana (21-15)
Class 2 District 13 
360
2 Mark Twain (1-1)
Class 2 District 13 
300
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Vandalia Final
1 Louisiana (21-15)
Class 2 District 13 
370
4 Clopton
Class 2 District 13 
200
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Vandalia Final
2 Mark Twain (1-1)
Class 2 District 13 
300
3 Elsberry
Class 2 District 13 
290
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Vandalia Final
1 Scotland County (2-0)
Class 2 District 14 
300
3 Knox County (7-7)
Class 2 District 14 
280
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Edina Final
1 Scotland County (2-0)
Class 2 District 14 
280
4 Putnam County
Class 2 District 14 
220
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Edina Final
2 Schuyler County (7-8)
Class 2 District 14 
210
3 Knox County (7-7)
Class 2 District 14 
320
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Edina Final
1 Lathrop (7-1)
Class 2 District 15 
410
2 Penney (5-4)
Class 2 District 15 
160
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Gallatin Final
1 Lathrop (7-1)
Class 2 District 15 
380
4 Gallatin (5-5)
Class 2 District 15 
180
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Gallatin Final
2 Penney (5-4)
Class 2 District 15 
290
3 Maysville (3-7)
Class 2 District 15 
270
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Gallatin Final
1 North Platte (16-4)
Class 2 District 16 
330
2 Lexington (2-0)
Class 2 District 16 
350
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
1 North Platte (16-4)
Class 2 District 16 
540
4 East Buchanan (3-10)
Class 2 District 16 
180
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Lexington (2-0)
Class 2 District 16 
310
3 West Platte (3-5)
Class 2 District 16 
280
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (31-17)
Class 3 District 1 
390
2 Twin Rivers (3-11)
Class 3 District 1 
270
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Broseley Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (31-17)
Class 3 District 1 
340
4 Dexter (0-2)
Class 3 District 1 
280
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Broseley Final
2 Twin Rivers (3-11)
Class 3 District 1 
350
3 Fredericktown (7-16)
Class 3 District 1 
180
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Broseley Final
Dexter (0-2)
Class 3 District 1 
To be determined
 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Broseley TBD
1 West County (16-2)
Class 3 District 2 
440
2 Potosi (13-8)
Class 3 District 2 
260
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
1 West County (16-2)
Class 3 District 2 
420
4 Central (Park Hills) (6-16)
Class 3 District 2 
210
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Potosi (13-8)
Class 3 District 2 
330
3 Ste. Genevieve (6-11)
Class 3 District 2 
210
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Priory (1-0)
Class 3 District 3 
520
2 Valley Park
Class 3 District 3 
230
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Sullivan (2-0)
Class 3 District 4 
360
4 St. Clair (19-8)
Class 3 District 4 
270
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. James Final
1 Cuba (32-20)
Class 3 District 4 
270
4 St. Clair (19-8)
Class 3 District 4 
370
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. James Final
2 Sullivan (2-0)
Class 3 District 4 
370
3 Steelville
Class 3 District 4 
250
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. James Final
1 Orchard Farm (68-25)
Class 3 District 5 
420
2 Hermann (6-5)
Class 3 District 5 
320
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, X Final
1 Orchard Farm (68-25)
Class 3 District 5 
550
4 Lutheran St. Charles (27-26)
Class 3 District 5 
230
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, X Final
2 Hermann (6-5)
Class 3 District 5 
360
3 St. Francis Borgia
Class 3 District 5 
330
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, X Final
1 Fatima (19-20)
Class 3 District 6 
370
2 Osage (1-1)
Class 3 District 6 
290
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Eldon Final
1 Fatima (19-20)
Class 3 District 6 
300
4 Versailles
Class 3 District 6 
70
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Eldon Final
2 Osage (1-1)
Class 3 District 6 
330
3 South Callaway
Class 3 District 6 
280
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Eldon Final
1 Hallsville (65-18)
Class 3 District 7 
400
3 Centralia (36-15)
Class 3 District 7 
350
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Hallsville Final
1 Hallsville (65-18)
Class 3 District 7 
560
4 Montgomery County (21-21)
Class 3 District 7 
160
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Hallsville Final
2 Mexico (0-1)
Class 3 District 7 
140
3 Centralia (36-15)
Class 3 District 7 
470
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Hallsville Final
1 Kirksville (13-5)
Class 3 District 8 
460
3 Brookfield
Class 3 District 8 
240
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Brookfield Final
1 Kirksville (13-5)
Class 3 District 8 
470
4 Palmyra
Class 3 District 8 
130
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Brookfield Final
2 Clark County (13-2)
Class 3 District 8 
280
3 Brookfield
Class 3 District 8 
340
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Brookfield Final
1 Houston (2-0)
Class 3 District 9 
320
2 Salem (1-1)
Class 3 District 9 
280
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Houston Final
1 Houston (2-0)
Class 3 District 9 
340
4 Mountain Grove
Class 3 District 9 
180
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Houston Final
2 Salem (1-1)
Class 3 District 9 
360
3 Willow Springs
Class 3 District 9 
220
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Houston Final
1 Monett (1-0)
Class 3 District 10 
360
2 Hollister (9-16-1)
Class 3 District 10 
150
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Reeds Spring Final
2 Springfield Catholic (18-7)
Class 3 District 11 
490
4 Clever (41-11)
Class 3 District 11 
230
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (28-9)
Class 3 District 11 
350
4 Clever (41-11)
Class 3 District 11 
360
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Springfield Catholic (18-7)
Class 3 District 11 
410
3 Strafford (5-6)
Class 3 District 11 
340
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Stockton
Class 3 District 12 
320
4 El Dorado Springs (1-1)
Class 3 District 12 
280
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 Warsaw (0-1)
Class 3 District 12 
230
4 El Dorado Springs (1-1)
Class 3 District 12 
350
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
2 Lamar (0-1)
Class 3 District 12 
260
3 Stockton
Class 3 District 12 
350
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 Pleasant Hill (15-16-1)
Class 3 District 13 
400
2 Barstow (1-1)
Class 3 District 13 
270
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Holden Final
1 Pleasant Hill (15-16-1)
Class 3 District 13 
390
4 Sherwood (0-1)
Class 3 District 13 
110
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Holden Final
2 Barstow (1-1)
Class 3 District 13 
290
3 Holden
Class 3 District 13 
250
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Holden Final
1 Lafayette County (19-0)
Class 3 District 14 
470
2 Boonville (1-1)
Class 3 District 14 
140
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 Lafayette County (19-0)
Class 3 District 14 
410
4 Marshall
Class 3 District 14 
220
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Marshall Final
2 Boonville (1-1)
Class 3 District 14 
360
3 Odessa
Class 3 District 14 
230
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (39-21)
Class 3 District 15 
380
3 Lawson (7-2)
Class 3 District 15 
340
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (39-21)
Class 3 District 15 
450
4 Oak Grove (1-1)
Class 3 District 15 
290
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
2 Excelsior Springs (14-8)
Class 3 District 15 
320
3 Lawson (7-2)
Class 3 District 15 
340
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
1 Savannah (2-0)
Class 3 District 16 
470
3 Bishop LeBlond (15-6)
Class 3 District 16 
280
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
1 Savannah (2-0)
Class 3 District 16 
580
4 Trenton (8-4)
Class 3 District 16 
140
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
2 Maryville (0-1)
Class 3 District 16 
300
3 Bishop LeBlond (15-6)
Class 3 District 16 
360
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
1 Farmington (2-0)
Class 4 District 1 
520
2 Poplar Bluff (40-7)
Class 4 District 1 
320
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
1 Farmington (2-0)
Class 4 District 1 
500
4 North County
Class 4 District 1 
220
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
2 Poplar Bluff (40-7)
Class 4 District 1 
540
3 Central (Cape Girardeau)
Class 4 District 1 
230
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
1 Oakville (1-0)
Class 4 District 2 
2
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Clayton (1-0)
Class 4 District 3 
610
2 SLUH (1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
270
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 SLUH (1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
570
3 Nerinx Hall
Class 4 District 3 
90
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (2-0)
Class 4 District 4 
500
3 MICDS
Class 4 District 4 
360
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (2-0)
Class 4 District 4 
650
4 St. Joseph's Academy
Class 4 District 4 
50
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Chaminade College Prep (0-1)
Class 4 District 4 
190
3 MICDS
Class 4 District 4 
580
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Washington (26-6)
Class 4 District 5 
530
2 Parkway South (1-1)
Class 4 District 5 
290
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Washington (26-6)
Class 4 District 5 
440
4 Marquette
Class 4 District 5 
260
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Parkway South (1-1)
Class 4 District 5 
480
3 Parkway West
Class 4 District 5 
360
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Francis Howell (2-0)
Class 4 District 6 
510
2 Parkway North (1-1)
Class 4 District 6 
310
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Francis Howell (2-0)
Class 4 District 6 
500
4 Francis Howell Central (9-12)
Class 4 District 6 
210
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Parkway North (1-1)
Class 4 District 6 
470
3 Francis Howell North (28-20)
Class 4 District 6 
290
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Holt (2-0)
Class 4 District 7 
430
3 Ft. Zumwalt North
Class 4 District 7 
370
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Holt (2-0)
Class 4 District 7 
570
4 Troy Buchanan
Class 4 District 7 
130
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (0-1)
Class 4 District 7 
310
3 Ft. Zumwalt North
Class 4 District 7 
430
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Hickman (58-9)
Class 4 District 8 
440
2 Hannibal (1-1)
Class 4 District 8 
410
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Hickman (58-9)
Class 4 District 8 
470
4 Helias Catholic
Class 4 District 8 
360
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Hannibal (1-1)
Class 4 District 8 
520
3 Rock Bridge (25-7)
Class 4 District 8 
330
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Rolla (31-5)
Class 4 District 9 
470
2 Central (Springfield) (1-1)
Class 4 District 9 
120
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Rolla (31-5)
Class 4 District 9 
450
4 Lebanon
Class 4 District 9 
150
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Central (Springfield) (1-1)
Class 4 District 9 
280
3 Waynesville
Class 4 District 9 
270
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Branson (34-1)
Class 4 District 10 
400
2 Kickapoo (1-1)
Class 4 District 10 
380
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Nixa Final
1 Branson (34-1)
Class 4 District 10 
630
4 Parkview
Class 4 District 10 
120
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Nixa Final
2 Kickapoo (1-1)
Class 4 District 10 
430
3 Nixa
Class 4 District 10 
230
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Nixa Final
1 Carl Junction (1-0)
Class 4 District 11 
450
2 Neosho
Class 4 District 11 
270
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Neosho Final
1 Smith-Cotton (2-2)
Class 4 District 12 
340
2 Lee's Summit West (2-0)
Class 4 District 12 
350
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Smith-Cotton (2-2)
Class 4 District 12 
360
4 Raymore-Peculiar
Class 4 District 12 
350
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit West (2-0)
Class 4 District 12 
550
3 Warrensburg
Class 4 District 12 
150
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit North (47-12)
Class 4 District 13 
470
3 Grain Valley
Class 4 District 13 
160
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit North (47-12)
Class 4 District 13 
450
4 Notre Dame de Sion
Class 4 District 13 
240
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit (9-37)
Class 4 District 13 
260
3 Grain Valley
Class 4 District 13 
310