2011-2012 Scholar Bowl


1 Bell City (13-14)
Class 1 District 1 
1
2 Leopold (5-12)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Bell City Final
1 Bell City (13-14)
Class 1 District 1 
1
4 Viburnum (5-11)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Bell City Final
2 Leopold (5-12)
Class 1 District 1 
1
3 Zalma (0-10-2)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Bell City Final
1 Niangua (3-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
2 Bradleyville (3-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Bradleyville Final
1 Walnut Grove (4-4)
Class 1 District 3 
1
2 Dadeville
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Championship, Walnut Grove Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (23-9)
Class 1 District 4 
1
2 Lockwood (14-11)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Championship, Joplin Final
1 Thomas Jefferson Independent (23-9)
Class 1 District 4 
1
4 McAuley Catholic (3-4)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, Joplin Final
2 Lockwood (14-11)
Class 1 District 4 
1
3 Sheldon
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, Joplin Final
1 Weaubleau (1-5)
Class 1 District 5 
0
3 Fair Play
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Appleton City Final
1 Weaubleau (1-5)
Class 1 District 5 
1
4 Appleton City (3-4)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Appleton City Final
2 Calhoun (0-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
3 Fair Play
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Appleton City Final
1 Orrick (1-0)
Class 1 District 6 
1
2 Green Ridge (11-5)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Championship, Orrick Final
1 Pilot Grove (77-24)
Class 1 District 7 
0
2 Columbia Independent (2-0)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Prairie Home Final
1 Pilot Grove (77-24)
Class 1 District 7 
1
4 Glasgow (10-31)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, Prairie Home Final
2 Columbia Independent (2-0)
Class 1 District 7 
1
3 Prairie Home (5-2)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, Prairie Home Final
1 New Haven (17-25)
Class 1 District 8 
0
2 St. Elizabeth (2-0)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Chamois Final
1 New Haven (17-25)
Class 1 District 8 
1
4 Chamois (0-3)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Chamois Final
2 St. Elizabeth (2-0)
Class 1 District 8 
1
3 Tuscumbia (36-49)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Chamois Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (6-0-1)
Class 1 District 9 
1
2 North Shelby (4-10)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Championship, SHELBYVILLE Final
1 Bevier (10-0)
Class 1 District 10 
1
2 Novinger (7-3)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Championship, New Cambria Final
1 Bevier (10-0)
Class 1 District 10 
1
4 Macon County with Bucklin (5-4)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 1, New Cambria Final
2 Novinger (7-3)
Class 1 District 10 
1
3 La Plata (6-7)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 2, New Cambria Final
1 Meadville (11-2)
Class 1 District 11 
2
2 Hale (3-1-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Meadville Final
1 Polo (4-9)
Class 1 District 12 
1
3 Hardin-Central (4-1)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Championship, Polo Final
1 Polo (4-9)
Class 1 District 12 
1
4 North Daviess (2-9)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 1, Polo Final
2 Norborne (4-6)
Class 1 District 12 
0
3 Hardin-Central (4-1)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 2, Polo Final
1 St. Joseph Christian (7-7)
Class 1 District 13 
1
2 Union Star (11-3)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Championship, DeKalb Final
1 St. Joseph Christian (7-7)
Class 1 District 13 
1
4 King City (2-8)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 1, DeKalb Final
2 Union Star (11-3)
Class 1 District 13 
1
3 DeKalb (4-4)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 2, DeKalb Final
1 Princeton (1-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
3 Stanberry (13-4)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Championship, Princeton Final
1 Princeton (1-1)
Class 1 District 14 
1
4 Worth County (5-5)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 1, Princeton Final
2 Albany (4-4)
Class 1 District 14 
0
3 Stanberry (13-4)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 2, Princeton Final
1 West Nodaway (12-15)
Class 1 District 15 
0
2 North Andrew (19-13)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Rosendale Final
1 West Nodaway (12-15)
Class 1 District 15 
1
4 South Nodaway (3-9)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 1, Rosendale Final
2 North Andrew (19-13)
Class 1 District 15 
1
3 Jefferson (Conception) (4-4)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 2, Rosendale Final
1 Mound City (42-3)
Class 1 District 16 
1
2 Rock Port (6-2)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Championship, Tarkio Final
1 Mound City (42-3)
Class 1 District 16 
1
4 Fairfax (0-5)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 1, Tarkio Final
2 Rock Port (6-2)
Class 1 District 16 
1
3 South Holt (3-4)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 2, Tarkio Final
1 Puxico (4-3-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
2 Twin Rivers (6-4)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Championship, Puxico Final
1 Puxico (4-3-1)
Class 2 District 1 
1
4 Holcomb (7-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Puxico Final
2 Twin Rivers (6-4)
Class 2 District 1 
1
3 Bernie (3-3-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Puxico Final
1 Van Buren (6-0)
Class 2 District 2 
1
2 Alton (1-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Thayer Final
1 Van Buren (6-0)
Class 2 District 2 
1
4 Gainesville (4-9)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, Thayer Final
2 Alton (1-1)
Class 2 District 2 
1
3 Thayer (4-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, Thayer Final
1 Valley Park (30-9)
Class 2 District 3 
1
2 Saxony Lutheran (25-8)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Championship, Valley Park Final
1 Valley Park (30-9)
Class 2 District 3 
1
4 Jefferson (Festus) (6-18)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Valley Park Final
2 Saxony Lutheran (25-8)
Class 2 District 3 
1
3 Kingston (7-8)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Valley Park Final
1 Richland (62-13)
Class 2 District 4 
1
3 Licking
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Championship, Richlan Final
1 Richland (62-13)
Class 2 District 4 
1
4 Belle (4-12)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Richlan Final
2 Steelville (0-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
3 Licking
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Richlan Final
1 Elsberry (22-13)
Class 2 District 5 
0
2 Paris with Faith Walk (18-5)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Championship, Paris Final
1 Elsberry (22-13)
Class 2 District 5 
1
4 Mark Twain (1-12)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, Paris Final
2 Paris with Faith Walk (18-5)
Class 2 District 5 
1
3 Louisiana (4-12)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, Paris Final
1 South Shelby (13-7-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
2 Scotland County (10-2)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Championship, Edina Final
1 South Shelby (13-7-1)
Class 2 District 6 
1
4 Monroe City (6-13)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Edina Final
2 Scotland County (10-2)
Class 2 District 6 
1
3 Knox County (1-3)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Edina Final
1 Fayette (11-6)
Class 2 District 7 
1
2 Marceline (10-3)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Championship, Huntsville Final
1 Fayette (11-6)
Class 2 District 7 
1
4 Westran (5-5)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Huntsville Final
2 Marceline (10-3)
Class 2 District 7 
1
3 Salisbury (1-6)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Huntsville Final
1 Iberia (1-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
2 Linn (3-2)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Iberia Final
1 Iberia (1-1)
Class 2 District 8 
1
4 Eugene (2-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, Iberia Final
2 Linn (3-2)
Class 2 District 8 
1
3 New Bloomfield
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, Iberia Final
1 Fordland (39-15)
Class 2 District 9 
1
2 Clever (23-8)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Championship, Fordland Final
1 Fordland (39-15)
Class 2 District 9 
1
4 Spokane (7-7)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Semifinal 1, Fordland Final
2 Clever (23-8)
Class 2 District 9 
1
3 Sparta (13-4)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Semifinal 2, Fordland Final
1 Purdy (1-0)
Class 2 District 10 
1
2 Southwest (Washburn) (15-12)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Championship, Purdy Final
1 College Heights Christian (42-1)
Class 2 District 11 
1
2 Jasper (8-7)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Championship, Miller Final
1 College Heights Christian (42-1)
Class 2 District 11 
1
4 Miller (2-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 1, Miller Final
2 Jasper (8-7)
Class 2 District 11 
1
3 Pleasant Hope (4-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 2, Miller Final
1 Cole Camp (11-1)
Class 2 District 12 
1
2 Windsor (3-6)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Championship, Cole Camp Final
1 Cole Camp (11-1)
Class 2 District 12 
1
4 Osceola
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 1, Cole Camp Final
2 Windsor (3-6)
Class 2 District 12 
1
3 Stover (1-11)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 2, Cole Camp Final
1 Barstow (15-5)
Class 2 District 13 
1
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (9-1)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Barstow (15-5)
Class 2 District 13 
1
4 Adrian (2-2)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 1, Kansas City Final
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (9-1)
Class 2 District 13 
1
3 Sherwood (1-8)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 2, Kansas City Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (1-1)
Class 2 District 14 
2
2 Archie (0-4)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Championship, Archie Final
1 North Platte (6-7)
Class 2 District 15 
0
3 West Platte (11-0)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Championship, Dearborn Final
1 North Platte (6-7)
Class 2 District 15 
1
4 East Buchanan (1-12)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 1, Dearborn Final
2 Mid-Buchanan (3-4)
Class 2 District 15 
0
3 West Platte (11-0)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 2, Dearborn Final
1 Maysville (5-6)
Class 2 District 16 
0
3 Putnam County (8-4)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Championship, Milan Final
1 Maysville (5-6)
Class 2 District 16 
1
4 Milan (0-6)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Semifinal 1, Milan Final
2 Penney (6-4)
Class 2 District 16 
0
3 Putnam County (8-4)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Semifinal 2, Milan Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (53-14)
Class 3 District 1 
2
2 Central (New Madrid County) (1-9)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Championship, New Madrid Final
2 Fredericktown (17-7)
Class 3 District 2 
1
4 Ste. Genevieve (5-11)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Championship, Sainte Genevieve Final
1 West County (11-8)
Class 3 District 2 
0
4 Ste. Genevieve (5-11)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Sainte Genevieve Final
2 Fredericktown (17-7)
Class 3 District 2 
1
3 Potosi (4-5)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, Sainte Genevieve Final
1 Salem (37-30)
Class 3 District 3 
0
2 Cuba (51-29)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Championship, Cuba Final
1 Salem (37-30)
Class 3 District 3 
1
4 St. Clair (15-13)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, Cuba Final
2 Cuba (51-29)
Class 3 District 3 
1
3 Dixon (8-19)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, Cuba Final
1 Priory (20-14)
Class 3 District 4 
1
3 Lutheran St. Charles (25-19)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Championship, Creve Coeur Final
1 Priory (20-14)
Class 3 District 4 
1
4 Hancock (3-18)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 1, Creve Coeur Final
2 Lutheran South (10-5)
Class 3 District 4 
0
3 Lutheran St. Charles (25-19)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Semifinal 2, Creve Coeur Final
1 Orchard Farm (27-8)
Class 3 District 5 
1
3 Hermann (18-8-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Championship, Washington Final
1 Orchard Farm (27-8)
Class 3 District 5 
1
4 Owensville (10-13-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Washington Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (13-15)
Class 3 District 5 
0
3 Hermann (18-8-1)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, Washington Final
1 Clark County (26-8)
Class 3 District 6 
1
3 Macon (14-9)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Championship, Palmyra Final
1 Clark County (26-8)
Class 3 District 6 
1
4 Highland (3-11)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, Palmyra Final
2 Palmyra (8-11)
Class 3 District 6 
0
3 Macon (14-9)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Palmyra Final
1 Hallsville (50-30)
Class 3 District 7 
1
3 Fulton (1-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Championship, Hallsville Final
1 Hallsville (50-30)
Class 3 District 7 
1
4 Centralia (23-23)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Hallsville Final
2 Mexico (7-9)
Class 3 District 7 
0
3 Fulton (1-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Hallsville Final
1 Eldon (15-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
2 Boonville (11-8)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Championship, Versailles Final
1 Eldon (15-2)
Class 3 District 8 
1
4 Blair Oaks (2-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 1, Versailles Final
2 Boonville (11-8)
Class 3 District 8 
1
3 Fatima
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 2, Versailles Final
1 Houston (1-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
2 Forsyth (9-3)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Championship, Ava Final
1 Houston (1-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
4 Ava
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Semifinal 1, Ava Final
2 Forsyth (9-3)
Class 3 District 9 
1
3 Mountain Grove (0-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Semifinal 2, Ava Final
1 Diamond (8-7)
Class 3 District 10 
1
2 Reeds Spring (6-26)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Championship, Reeds Spring Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (21-5)
Class 3 District 11 
1
2 Fair Grove (10-3)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Rogersville Final
1 El Dorado Springs (34-21)
Class 3 District 12 
1
3 Lamar
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Championship, Butler Final
1 El Dorado Springs (34-21)
Class 3 District 12 
1
4 Warsaw (2-11)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 1, Butler Final
2 Butler (3-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
3 Lamar
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 2, Butler Final
2 Knob Noster (9-8)
Class 3 District 13 
1
4 Oak Grove (14-3)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Championship, Lexington Final
1 Holden (23-5)
Class 3 District 13 
0
4 Oak Grove (14-3)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 1, Lexington Final
2 Knob Noster (9-8)
Class 3 District 13 
1
3 Lexington
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Semifinal 2, Lexington Final
1 Smithville (29-9)
Class 3 District 14 
2
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (42-16)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Championship, Smithville Final
1 Brookfield (19-5)
Class 3 District 15 
0
2 Lawson (9-2)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Championship, Trenton Final
1 Brookfield (19-5)
Class 3 District 15 
1
4 Trenton (1-9)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Semifinal 1, Trenton Final
2 Lawson (9-2)
Class 3 District 15 
1
3 Richmond
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Semifinal 2, Trenton Final
1 Savannah (77-16)
Class 3 District 16 
1
2 Bishop LeBlond (20-7)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Championship, Maryville Final
1 Savannah (77-16)
Class 3 District 16 
1
4 Lathrop (7-16)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 1, Maryville Forfeit
2 Bishop LeBlond (20-7)
Class 3 District 16 
1
3 Maryville (12-17)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Semifinal 2, Maryville Final
1 North County (34-5)
Class 4 District 1 
1
2 Farmington (15-5)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Championship, Cape Girardeau Final
1 North County (34-5)
Class 4 District 1 
1
4 Poplar Bluff (25-7)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 1, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Farmington (15-5)
Class 4 District 1 
1
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (6-16)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 2, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Oakville (43-19)
Class 4 District 2 
1
2 Webster Groves (16-23)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Oakville (43-19)
Class 4 District 2 
1
4 Nerinx Hall (3-4)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Webster Groves (16-23)
Class 4 District 2 
1
3 Festus (19-12)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Union (14-15)
Class 4 District 3 
0
2 Washington (12-7-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 District 3 Championship, Washington Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (7-0)
Class 4 District 4 
1
2 Clayton (26-6)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Championship, Clayton Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (7-0)
Class 4 District 4 
1
4 Villa Duchesne (0-10)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 1, Clayton Final
2 Clayton (26-6)
Class 4 District 4 
1
3 SLUH
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 2, Clayton Final
1 Parkway West (23-7)
Class 4 District 5 
0
3 DeSmet (23-5)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Championship, Saint Louis Final
1 Parkway West (23-7)
Class 4 District 5 
1
4 Westminster Christian Academy
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 1, Saint Louis Final
2 Parkway Central (21-14)
Class 4 District 5 
0
3 DeSmet (23-5)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Semifinal 2, Saint Louis Final
1 Parkway North (9-3)
Class 4 District 6 
2
2 Ft. Zumwalt North (19-6)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Championship, Saint Charles Final
1 Francis Howell (22-6)
Class 4 District 7 
1
2 Warrenton
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Rock Bridge (90-18)
Class 4 District 8 
1
3 Hickman (58-49)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Championship, Collumbia Final
1 Rock Bridge (90-18)
Class 4 District 8 
1
4 Hannibal
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 1, Collumbia Final
2 Helias Catholic (92-25)
Class 4 District 8 
0
3 Hickman (58-49)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 2, Collumbia Final
1 Central (Springfield) (9-0)
Class 4 District 9 
1
2 Branson (35-3)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Championship, Rolla Final
1 Central (Springfield) (9-0)
Class 4 District 9 
1
4 Rolla (15-22)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 1, Rolla Final
2 Branson (35-3)
Class 4 District 9 
1
3 Waynesville (19-22)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 2, Rolla Final
1 Webb City (22-4)
Class 4 District 10 
1
2 Joplin (6-4)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Championship, Webb City Final
1 Kickapoo (1-7)
Class 4 District 11 
0
3 Ozark (4-4)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Championship, Springfield Final
1 Kickapoo (1-7)
Class 4 District 11 
1
4 Willard (6-11)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 1, Springfield Final
2 Nixa (15-13)
Class 4 District 11 
0
3 Ozark (4-4)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 2, Springfield Final
1 Lee's Summit West (16-6)
Class 4 District 12 
1
2 Raymore-Peculiar (11-17)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Championship, Peculiar Final
1 Lee's Summit West (16-6)
Class 4 District 12 
1
4 Harrisonville (1-15)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 1, Peculiar Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (11-17)
Class 4 District 12 
1
3 Smith-Cotton (16-45)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Semifinal 2, Peculiar Final
1 Lee's Summit North (30-23)
Class 4 District 13 
1
2 Notre Dame de Sion (7-13)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Championship, Lee's Summit Final
1 Lee's Summit North (30-23)
Class 4 District 13 
1
4 Ruskin (0-26)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
2 Notre Dame de Sion (7-13)
Class 4 District 13 
1
3 Lee's Summit (0-5)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
1 Truman (3-0-1)
Class 4 District 14 
1
2 William Chrisman (1-1)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Championship, Marshall Final
1 Truman (3-0-1)
Class 4 District 14 
1
4 Grain Valley (13-8)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Semifinal 1, Marshall Final
2 William Chrisman (1-1)
Class 4 District 14 
1
3 Marshall (7-21)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Semifinal 2, Marshall Final
1 Liberty (51-5)
Class 4 District 15 
1
2 Liberty North (19-15)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Championship, Liberty Final
1 Liberty (51-5)
Class 4 District 15 
1
4 Oak Park (3-13)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 1, Liberty Final
2 Liberty North (19-15)
Class 4 District 15 
1
3 Excelsior Springs (7-14)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Semifinal 2, Liberty Final
1 Park Hill South (22-6)
Class 4 District 16 
1
2 Park Hill (1-1)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Championship, Riverside Final
1 Park Hill South (22-6)
Class 4 District 16 
1
4 Benton (4-16)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 1, Riverside Final
2 Park Hill (1-1)
Class 4 District 16 
1
3 Central (St. Joseph) (18-17)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 2, Riverside Final



Processing. Please wait.