2018-2019 Scholar Bowl


1 Leopold (4-7)
Class 1 District 1 
290
3 Viburnum (1-1)
Class 1 District 1 
210
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Bell City Final
1 Leopold (4-7)
Class 1 District 1 
210
4 Bell City (0-2)
Class 1 District 1 
130
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Bell City Final
2 Richland (Essex) (1-5)
Class 1 District 1 
140
3 Viburnum (1-1)
Class 1 District 1 
180
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Bell City Final
1 Summersville (2-0)
Class 1 District 2 
250
2 Norwood (1-1)
Class 1 District 2 
180
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Koshkonong Final
1 Summersville (2-0)
Class 1 District 2 
280
4 Bakersfield
Class 1 District 2 
90
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Koshkonong Final
2 Norwood (1-1)
Class 1 District 2 
260
3 Koshkonong
Class 1 District 2 
190
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Koshkonong Final
1 Exeter (2-0)
Class 1 District 3 
490
2 School of the Ozarks (1-1)
Class 1 District 3 
120
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Golden City Final
1 Exeter (2-0)
Class 1 District 3 
560
4 Golden City
Class 1 District 3 
10
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Golden City Final
2 School of the Ozarks (1-1)
Class 1 District 3 
280
3 Wheaton
Class 1 District 3 
120
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Golden City Final
1 Weaubleau (1-0)
Class 1 District 4 
510
2 Walnut Grove (1-1)
Class 1 District 4 
90
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
1 Weaubleau (1-0)
Class 1 District 4 
1
4 Dadeville
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Weaubleau Forfeit
2 Walnut Grove (1-1)
Class 1 District 4 
220
3 Fair Play
Class 1 District 4 
160
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
1 Appleton City (2-0)
Class 1 District 5 
350
3 Rich Hill
Class 1 District 5 
100
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Leeton Final
1 Appleton City (2-0)
Class 1 District 5 
420
4 Drexel (2-4)
Class 1 District 5 
150
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Leeton Final
2 Lakeland (11-10)
Class 1 District 5 
140
3 Rich Hill
Class 1 District 5 
220
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Leeton Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (1-0)
Class 1 District 6 
2
2 La Monte
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Pilot Grove (1-1)
Class 1 District 7 
200
2 Tuscumbia (2-0)
Class 1 District 7 
370
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Tuscumbia Final
1 Pilot Grove (1-1)
Class 1 District 7 
420
4 Chamois
Class 1 District 7 
120
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Tuscumbia Final
2 Tuscumbia (2-0)
Class 1 District 7 
480
3 St. Elizabeth
Class 1 District 7 
90
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Tuscumbia Final
1 Wellsville-Middletown (1-1)
Class 1 District 8 
320
2 Columbia Independent (2-0)
Class 1 District 8 
400
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Wellsville Final
1 Wellsville-Middletown (1-1)
Class 1 District 8 
490
4 Community
Class 1 District 8 
40
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Wellsville Final
2 Columbia Independent (2-0)
Class 1 District 8 
430
3 New Franklin
Class 1 District 8 
270
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Wellsville Final
1 Canton (2-1)
Class 1 District 9 
250
3 Bevier (15-3)
Class 1 District 9 
310
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Bevier Final
1 Canton (2-1)
Class 1 District 9 
300
4 Brashear
Class 1 District 9 
280
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Bevier Final
2 North Shelby (0-1)
Class 1 District 9 
190
3 Bevier (15-3)
Class 1 District 9 
400
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Bevier Final
1 Meadville (2-0)
Class 1 District 10 
280
2 Linn County (1-1)
Class 1 District 10 
250
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, New Cambria Final
1 Meadville (2-0)
Class 1 District 10 
410
4 Mercer
Class 1 District 10 
200
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, New Cambria Final
2 Linn County (1-1)
Class 1 District 10 
290
3 Macon County with Bucklin
Class 1 District 10 
200
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, New Cambria Final
1 Glasgow (1-1)
Class 1 District 11 
240
2 Slater (2-0)
Class 1 District 11 
290
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Slater Final
1 Glasgow (1-1)
Class 1 District 11 
290
4 Brunswick (7-6)
Class 1 District 11 
180
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Slater Final
2 Slater (2-0)
Class 1 District 11 
330
3 Northwestern (Mendon)
Class 1 District 11 
160
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Slater Final
1 Winston (2-1)
Class 1 District 12 
370
2 Norborne (1-1)
Class 1 District 12 
270
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Winston (2-1)
Class 1 District 12 
330
4 Southwest (Livingston County)
Class 1 District 12 
240
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Norborne Final
2 Norborne (1-1)
Class 1 District 12 
290
3 Braymer
Class 1 District 12 
240
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 North Harrison (5-5)
Class 1 District 13 
220
3 Tri-County
Class 1 District 13 
240
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Eagleville Final
1 North Harrison (5-5)
Class 1 District 13 
300
4 Ridgeway with Cainsville (6-3)
Class 1 District 13 
260
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Eagleville Final
2 Gilman City (0-1)
Class 1 District 13 
200
3 Tri-County
Class 1 District 13 
220
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Eagleville Final
1 Stanberry (2-0)
Class 1 District 14 
420
2 Northeast Nodaway (1-1)
Class 1 District 14 
190
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Stanberry Final
1 Stanberry (2-0)
Class 1 District 14 
380
4 Jefferson (Conception)
Class 1 District 14 
160
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Stanberry Final
2 Northeast Nodaway (1-1)
Class 1 District 14 
310
3 South Nodaway
Class 1 District 14 
210
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Stanberry Final
1 North Andrew (2-0)
Class 1 District 15 
400
2 Union Star (8-6)
Class 1 District 15 
220
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Rosendale Final
1 North Andrew (2-0)
Class 1 District 15 
470
4 King City (0-1)
Class 1 District 15 
170
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Rosendale Final
2 Union Star (8-6)
Class 1 District 15 
270
3 DeKalb
Class 1 District 15 
150
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Rosendale Final
1 Rock Port (14-1)
Class 1 District 16 
360
3 Tarkio (10-5)
Class 1 District 16 
210
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Rock Port Final
1 Rock Port (14-1)
Class 1 District 16 
380
4 Nodaway-Holt (9-6)
Class 1 District 16 
200
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Rock Port Final
2 Mound City (13-17)
Class 1 District 16 
240
3 Tarkio (10-5)
Class 1 District 16 
280
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Rock Port Final
1 Bernie (9-1)
Class 2 District 1 
230
2 Portageville (10-9)
Class 2 District 1 
210
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
1 Bernie (9-1)
Class 2 District 1 
210
4 Neelyville
Class 2 District 1 
50
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
2 Portageville (10-9)
Class 2 District 1 
290
3 Hayti (9-7)
Class 2 District 1 
230
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
1 Puxico (1-1)
Class 2 District 2 
210
2 Bloomfield (2-0)
Class 2 District 2 
230
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Puxico (1-1)
Class 2 District 2 
240
4 Van Buren
Class 2 District 2 
110
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Bloomfield (2-0)
Class 2 District 2 
280
3 East Carter (2-6)
Class 2 District 2 
20
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Thayer (2-0)
Class 2 District 3 
650
2 Hartville (7-2)
Class 2 District 3 
100
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Seymour Final
1 Thayer (2-0)
Class 2 District 3 
590
4 Gainesville (0-1)
Class 2 District 3 
250
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Seymour Final
2 Hartville (7-2)
Class 2 District 3 
400
3 Alton (0-1)
Class 2 District 3 
90
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Seymour Final
-1 Seymour
Class 2 District 3 
4 Gainesville (0-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Seymour TBD
-1 Mansfield
Class 2 District 3 
3 Alton (0-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Seymour TBD
1 Spokane (2-0)
Class 2 District 4 
510
2 Greenwood (1-1)
Class 2 District 4 
240
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Spokane (2-0)
Class 2 District 4 
550
4 Sparta
Class 2 District 4 
110
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Greenwood (1-1)
Class 2 District 4 
450
3 New Covenant Academy
Class 2 District 4 
160
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Diamond (1-1)
Class 2 District 5 
220
2 Marionville (2-0)
Class 2 District 5 
260
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Marionville Final
1 Diamond (1-1)
Class 2 District 5 
250
4 Galena (2-9)
Class 2 District 5 
210
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Marionville Final
2 Marionville (2-0)
Class 2 District 5 
260
3 Pierce City
Class 2 District 5 
230
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Marionville Final
1 College Heights Christian (2-0)
Class 2 District 6 
580
2 Thomas Jefferson Independent (1-1)
Class 2 District 6 
360
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 College Heights Christian (2-0)
Class 2 District 6 
700
4 Miller (0-1)
Class 2 District 6 
110
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Thomas Jefferson Independent (1-1)
Class 2 District 6 
720
3 Jasper (12-27)
Class 2 District 6 
70
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Joplin Final
Miller (0-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Greenfield
Class 2 District 6 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Joplin TBD
1 Lutheran (Kansas City) (5-3)
Class 2 District 7 
230
2 Lone Jack (5-1)
Class 2 District 7 
360
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Lutheran (Kansas City) (5-3)
Class 2 District 7 
390
4 Osceola (1-1)
Class 2 District 7 
110
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Lone Jack (5-1)
Class 2 District 7 
340
3 Archie
Class 2 District 7 
280
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Cole Camp (2-0)
Class 2 District 8 
370
2 Fayette (12-4)
Class 2 District 8 
230
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
1 Cole Camp (2-0)
Class 2 District 8 
500
4 Stover
Class 2 District 8 
80
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
2 Fayette (12-4)
Class 2 District 8 
460
3 Smithton
Class 2 District 8 
140
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
1 Richland (2-0)
Class 2 District 9 
340
2 Conway (1-1)
Class 2 District 9 
180
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
1 Richland (2-0)
Class 2 District 9 
380
4 Iberia
Class 2 District 9 
150
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
2 Conway (1-1)
Class 2 District 9 
320
3 Pleasant Hope
Class 2 District 9 
210
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
1 Calvary Lutheran (2-0)
Class 2 District 10 
500
2 Eugene (1-1)
Class 2 District 10 
200
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Calvary Lutheran (2-0)
Class 2 District 10 
610
4 Harrisburg (1-15)
Class 2 District 10 
70
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Eugene (1-1)
Class 2 District 10 
510
3 Russellville
Class 2 District 10 
90
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Brentwood (2-0)
Class 2 District 11 
310
2 New Haven (1-1)
Class 2 District 11 
290
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, New Haven Final
1 Brentwood (2-0)
Class 2 District 11 
490
4 Valley
Class 2 District 11 
60
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, New Haven Final
2 New Haven (1-1)
Class 2 District 11 
460
3 Bismarck (7-9)
Class 2 District 11 
150
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, New Haven Final
1 Louisiana (2-0)
Class 2 District 12 
660
2 Elsberry (7-8)
Class 2 District 12 
180
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Louisiana Final
1 Louisiana (2-0)
Class 2 District 12 
830
4 Clopton
Class 2 District 12 
100
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Louisiana Final
2 Elsberry (7-8)
Class 2 District 12 
400
3 Silex
Class 2 District 12 
210
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Louisiana Final
1 Marceline (1-1)
Class 2 District 13 
210
2 Paris with Faith Walk (2-1)
Class 2 District 13 
300
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Marceline (1-1)
Class 2 District 13 
350
4 Westran
Class 2 District 13 
220
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Salisbury Final
2 Paris with Faith Walk (2-1)
Class 2 District 13 
250
3 Northeast (Cairo)
Class 2 District 13 
230
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Milan (12-4)
Class 2 District 14 
290
2 Knox County (16-6)
Class 2 District 14 
350
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Unionville Final
1 Milan (12-4)
Class 2 District 14 
410
4 Princeton
Class 2 District 14 
170
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Unionville Final
2 Knox County (16-6)
Class 2 District 14 
350
3 Scotland County
Class 2 District 14 
270
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Unionville Final
1 Polo (29-6)
Class 2 District 15 
590
3 East Buchanan (11-10)
Class 2 District 15 
170
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Gower Final
1 Polo (29-6)
Class 2 District 15 
490
4 Plattsburg (2-3)
Class 2 District 15 
170
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Penney (7-1)
Class 2 District 15 
350
3 East Buchanan (11-10)
Class 2 District 15 
360
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Gower Final
1 North Platte (6-4)
Class 2 District 16 
300
2 St. Joseph Christian (6-11)
Class 2 District 16 
290
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Faucett Final
1 North Platte (6-4)
Class 2 District 16 
500
4 Mid-Buchanan (2-6)
Class 2 District 16 
190
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Faucett Final
2 St. Joseph Christian (6-11)
Class 2 District 16 
380
3 Bishop LeBlond (0-1)
Class 2 District 16 
320
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Faucett Final
1 Twin Rivers (12-4)
Class 3 District 1 
490
2 Kennett (3-3)
Class 3 District 1 
190
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Broseley Final
1 Twin Rivers (12-4)
Class 3 District 1 
310
4 Malden (15-3)
Class 3 District 1 
280
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Broseley Final
2 Kennett (3-3)
Class 3 District 1 
290
3 Dexter (0-2)
Class 3 District 1 
230
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Broseley Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (2-0)
Class 3 District 2 
460
2 Saxony Lutheran (1-1)
Class 3 District 2 
290
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (2-0)
Class 3 District 2 
540
4 Arcadia Valley
Class 3 District 2 
110
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Saxony Lutheran (1-1)
Class 3 District 2 
460
3 West County
Class 3 District 2 
210
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Ste. Genevieve (2-0)
Class 3 District 3 
570
3 Jefferson (Festus)
Class 3 District 3 
110
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
1 Ste. Genevieve (2-0)
Class 3 District 3 
440
4 Valley Park
Class 3 District 3 
210
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
2 Lutheran South (0-1)
Class 3 District 3 
210
3 Jefferson (Festus)
Class 3 District 3 
340
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
1 John Burroughs (2-0)
Class 3 District 4 
560
4 Christian
Class 3 District 4 
230
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Saint Charles Final
2 Orchard Farm (65-27)
Class 3 District 4 
520
3 Lutheran St. Charles (36-22)
Class 3 District 4 
350
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Saint Charles Final
1 Potosi (1-1)
Class 3 District 5 
200
2 Owensville (2-0)
Class 3 District 5 
290
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 Potosi (1-1)
Class 3 District 5 
290
4 Kingston
Class 3 District 5 
250
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 Owensville (2-0)
Class 3 District 5 
380
3 Cuba (0-1)
Class 3 District 5 
240
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 Licking (1-1)
Class 3 District 6 
280
3 Houston
Class 3 District 6 
420
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Houston Final
1 Licking (1-1)
Class 3 District 6 
470
4 Mountain Grove
Class 3 District 6 
140
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Houston Final
2 Salem (0-1)
Class 3 District 6 
310
3 Houston
Class 3 District 6 
340
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Houston Final
1 Springfield Catholic (15-4)
Class 3 District 7 
400
3 Strafford
Class 3 District 7 
340
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Forsyth Final
1 Springfield Catholic (15-4)
Class 3 District 7 
440
4 Logan-Rogersville
Class 3 District 7 
140
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Forsyth Final
2 Fair Grove (0-1)
Class 3 District 7 
160
3 Strafford
Class 3 District 7 
450
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Forsyth Final
1 Clever (1-1)
Class 3 District 8 
310
2 Seneca (2-0)
Class 3 District 8 
490
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Clever Final
1 Clever (1-1)
Class 3 District 8 
340
4 Cassville
Class 3 District 8 
320
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Clever Final
2 Seneca (2-0)
Class 3 District 8 
580
3 Reeds Spring
Class 3 District 8 
160
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Clever Final
1 Nevada (2-0)
Class 3 District 9 
430
2 Lamar (1-1)
Class 3 District 9 
370
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 Nevada (2-0)
Class 3 District 9 
580
4 Stockton
Class 3 District 9 
130
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Stockton Final
2 Lamar (1-1)
Class 3 District 9 
360
3 El Dorado Springs
Class 3 District 9 
270
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 Eldon (2-0)
Class 3 District 10 
580
2 Osage (1-1)
Class 3 District 10 
180
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Eldon (2-0)
Class 3 District 10 
550
4 California
Class 3 District 10 
130
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Osage (1-1)
Class 3 District 10 
430
3 Fatima (24-27)
Class 3 District 10 
330
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Barstow (1-1)
Class 3 District 11 
380
2 Pleasant Hill (2-0)
Class 3 District 11 
420
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 Barstow (1-1)
Class 3 District 11 
370
4 Oak Grove
Class 3 District 11 
270
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Pleasant Hill (2-0)
Class 3 District 11 
570
3 Center (0-1)
Class 3 District 11 
80
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 Hallsville (2-0)
Class 3 District 12 
550
2 Southern Boone (1-1)
Class 3 District 12 
310
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Hallsville Final
1 Hallsville (2-0)
Class 3 District 12 
690
4 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
Class 3 District 12 
140
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Hallsville Final
2 Southern Boone (1-1)
Class 3 District 12 
470
3 Centralia (0-1)
Class 3 District 12 
220
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Hallsville Final
1 Mexico (2-0)
Class 3 District 13 
510
3 North Callaway (2-1)
Class 3 District 13 
280
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Mexico Final
1 Mexico (2-0)
Class 3 District 13 
350
4 Montgomery County
Class 3 District 13 
280
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Mexico Final
2 Fulton (0-1)
Class 3 District 13 
280
3 North Callaway (2-1)
Class 3 District 13 
320
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Mexico Final
1 Palmyra (2-0)
Class 3 District 14 
460
2 Bowling Green (5-6)
Class 3 District 14 
190
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kahoka Final
1 Palmyra (2-0)
Class 3 District 14 
490
4 Macon
Class 3 District 14 
200
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kahoka Final
2 Bowling Green (5-6)
Class 3 District 14 
350
3 Highland
Class 3 District 14 
260
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kahoka Final
1 Lawson (7-1)
Class 3 District 15 
390
2 Richmond (1-1)
Class 3 District 15 
300
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Lawson (7-1)
Class 3 District 15 
440
4 Brookfield
Class 3 District 15 
220
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Richmond (1-1)
Class 3 District 15 
420
3 Chillicothe
Class 3 District 15 
230
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Savannah (2-0)
Class 3 District 16 
480
2 Maryville (1-1)
Class 3 District 16 
280
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
1 Savannah (2-0)
Class 3 District 16 
610
4 South Harrison (0-2)
Class 3 District 16 
140
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
2 Maryville (1-1)
Class 3 District 16 
360
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City)
Class 3 District 16 
270
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
1 Poplar Bluff (2-0)
Class 4 District 1 
610
3 North County
Class 4 District 1 
290
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
1 Poplar Bluff (2-0)
Class 4 District 1 
540
4 DeSoto
Class 4 District 1 
270
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (0-1)
Class 4 District 1 
350
3 North County
Class 4 District 1 
370
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
1 Oakville (2-0)
Class 4 District 2 
450
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Class 4 District 2 
240
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Oakville (2-0)
Class 4 District 2 
610
4 St. Mary's (St. Louis)
Class 4 District 2 
210
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Cor Jesu Academy (0-1)
Class 4 District 2 
230
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Class 4 District 2 
390
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (2-0)
Class 4 District 3 
570
2 Clayton (1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
350
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Ladue Horton Watkins (2-0)
Class 4 District 3 
600
4 Nerinx Hall
Class 4 District 3 
230
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Clayton (1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
540
3 Chaminade College Prep
Class 4 District 3 
390
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Christian Brothers College (1-1)
Class 4 District 4 
400
2 Priory (2-0)
Class 4 District 4 
480
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
1 Christian Brothers College (1-1)
Class 4 District 4 
640
4 Parkway Central
Class 4 District 4 
220
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
2 Priory (2-0)
Class 4 District 4 
640
3 DeSmet
Class 4 District 4 
120
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
1 Washington (1-1)
Class 4 District 5 
400
2 Parkway South (2-0)
Class 4 District 5 
430
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Washington (1-1)
Class 4 District 5 
640
4 Eureka
Class 4 District 5 
160
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Parkway South (2-0)
Class 4 District 5 
480
3 Sullivan
Class 4 District 5 
200
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Rolla (2-0)
Class 4 District 6 
430
2 Willard (1-1)
Class 4 District 6 
290
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Rolla (2-0)
Class 4 District 6 
480
4 Lebanon
Class 4 District 6 
280
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Rolla Final
2 Willard (1-1)
Class 4 District 6 
380
3 Central (Springfield)
Class 4 District 6 
270
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Rolla Final
1 Kickapoo (2-0)
Class 4 District 7 
720
2 Nixa (1-1)
Class 4 District 7 
170
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Kickapoo (2-0)
Class 4 District 7 
660
4 Parkview
Class 4 District 7 
240
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Nixa (1-1)
Class 4 District 7 
410
3 Branson
Class 4 District 7 
360
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Carl Junction (2-0)
Class 4 District 8 
580
3 Webb City
Class 4 District 8 
200
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, X Final
1 Carl Junction (2-0)
Class 4 District 8 
650
4 Carthage (4-8)
Class 4 District 8 
100
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, X Final
2 Monett (0-1)
Class 4 District 8 
250
3 Webb City
Class 4 District 8 
340
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, X Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt North (2-0)
Class 4 District 9 
610
3 Francis Howell
Class 4 District 9 
280
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt North (2-0)
Class 4 District 9 
530
4 Ft. Zumwalt South
Class 4 District 9 
290
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, St. Charles Final