2020-2021 Girls Dive Performance Listing


Automatic Qualifiers

Rank Student Event Score Difficulty
1 Margo O'meara
Westminster Christian Academy
Westminster Christian Academy vs. Lutheran St. Charles with Christian
1/15/2021
692.60
6-Dive
692.60
11-Dive 11-Dive *
24.40 Judges
Judges: Thomas R Yaeger, Kent D Kehr, Jr, Steve Braun, Sue Hancock, Kevin McGowan
2 Tommy-Anne Marriott
Central (Cape Girardeau)
Central (Cape Girardeau) vs. Jackson
12/8/2020
314.25
6-Dive
512.36
11-Dive 11-Dive *
13.20 Judges
Judges: Tami Burgard, Riley Talbut, Patti Kay Henson, Dayna Powell, C. Donald Harris
3 Hayden Meyer
Grain Valley
Grain Valley vs. Blue Springs South
1/5/2021
437.70
6-Dive
437.70
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.40 Judges
Judges: Scott Tacke, Errich Oberlander, Nichole Holmes, Gary Lee Oberlander, Missy Jackson
4 Bayley Thompson
Saxony Lutheran
Cape Central, Notre Dame Cape Girardeau, Saxony Lutheran
2/3/21
265.75
6-Dive
433.29
11-Dive 11-Dive *
12.20 Judges
Judges: Dayna Powell, Tami Burgard, Brooke Michelle Marriott, Patti Kay Henson, Joe Graves
5 Samantha Fischer
Ladue Horton Watkins
Ladue Horton Watkins vs. Villa Duchesne
1/26/2021
427.70
6-Dive
427.70
11-Dive 11-Dive *
22.50 Judges
Judges: Hap Gentry, Robert Ross Peglar, Charles Alan Bremer, Maddy McCabe, Andy Balczo
6 Anne Fox
Villa Duchesne
Ladue and Visitation
1/26/21
408.20
6-Dive
408.20
11-Dive 11-Dive *
22.00 Judges
Judges: Hap Gentry, Robert Ross Peglar, Charles Alan Bremer, Maddy McCabe, Andy Balczo
7 Madeline Smith
Glendale
All City @Natatorium
12/22/20
400.55
6-Dive
400.55
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.70 Judges
Judges: James V Whytlaw, John Mullen, Steve Boyce, Brad Hamman, Pete Hill
8 Sara Schloss
Westminster Christian Academy
Westminster Christian Academy vs. Lutheran St. Charles with Christian
1/15/2021
399.15
6-Dive
399.15
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.60 Judges
Judges: Thomas R Yaeger, Kent D Kehr, Jr, Steve Braun, Sue Hancock, Kevin McGowan
9 Samantha Camfield
St. Joseph's Academy
St. Joseph's Academy vs. Villa Duchesne
1/21/2021
243.85
6-Dive
397.58
11-Dive 11-Dive *
12.20 Judges
Judges: Renee Marie Ham, Ham, Andy Balczo, Michele Tischer, Conor Murphy, Robert L Sterneck
10 Carissa Bersche
Parkway Central
Parkway Central vs. Incarnate Word Academy
1/8/2021
385.00
6-Dive
385.00
11-Dive 11-Dive *
22.10 Judges
Judges: Justin Thompson, Grace Kathleen Burnworth, Dana Wehrmann, Ann Merten, Stephanie Seidel
11 Amber Miederhoff
Belton
Conference
2/4/21
383.70
6-Dive
383.70
11-Dive 11-Dive *
22.10 Judges
Judges: Gary Lee Oberlander, George Halsey, Corissa Leutzinger, Joshua Herrera, Chad Michael Marnholtz

Consideration Performances

Rank Student Event Score Difficulty
1 Gabrielle Bortnick
Pembroke Hill
Pembroke Hill vs. Notre Dame de Sion
2/9/2021
419.15
6-Dive
419.15
11-Dive 11-Dive *
19.90 Judges
Judges: Bruce Kevin Holder, Dawn Renae Holder, Sean Atkinson, Hannah Bortnick, Vickie Albritton
2 Jane Lehmann
Notre Dame de Sion
Mini ILCs
2/9-10
398.00
6-Dive
398.00
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.00 Judges
Judges: Vickie Albritton, Sean Atkinson, Hannah Bortnick, Dawn Renae Holder, Bruce Kevin Holder
3 Catherine Thomas
Ladue Horton Watkins
Ladue Horton Watkins vs. Parkway South
1/28/2021
391.10
6-Dive
391.10
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.00 Judges
Judges: Hap Gentry, Robert Ross Peglar, Charles Alan Bremer, Jeremy Nichols, Anna Casey
4 Lydia Cao
Central (Cape Girardeau)
Conference
2/9/21
373.15
6-Dive
373.15
11-Dive 11-Dive *
17.40 Judges
Judges: Elizabeth A Lewis, Tami Burgard, Alicia Dawn Scott, Dayna Powell, Brooke Michelle Marriott
5 Caroline Schneithorst
Villa Duchesne
Ladue Diving Invite
2/2/21
371.20
6-Dive
371.20
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.50 Judges
Judges: Andy Balczo, Delbert LeRoy Marriott, Brian Perkins, Kevin Moore, Thomas R Yaeger, Michele Ann Ferber, Brenndan LeBrun
6 Katherine Orso
Parkway Central
Parkway Central vs. Incarnate Word Academy
1/8/2021
370.10
6-Dive
370.10
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.40 Judges
Judges: Justin Thompson, Grace Kathleen Burnworth, Dana Wehrmann, Ann Merten, Stephanie Seidel
7 Madison Rogers
Grain Valley
Suburban White Varsity Conference
2/4-6
367.55
6-Dive
367.55
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.10 Judges
Judges: George Halsey, Gary Lee Oberlander, Corissa Leutzinger, Joshua Herrera, Chad Michael Marnholtz
8 Catherine Knopke
Notre Dame de Sion
Mini ILCs
2/9-10
365.95
6-Dive
365.95
11-Dive 11-Dive *
19.70 Judges
Judges: Vickie Albritton, Sean Atkinson, Hannah Bortnick, Dawn Renae Holder, Bruce Kevin Holder
9 Paxton Misemer
Notre Dame de Sion
Mini ILCs
2/9-10
362.70
6-Dive
362.70
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.60 Judges
Judges: Vickie Albritton, Sean Atkinson, Hannah Bortnick, Dawn Renae Holder, Bruce Kevin Holder
10 Jenna Hoerchler
Duchesne
AAA Swim and Dive Championships
2/7/21
360.10
6-Dive
360.10
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.10 Judges
Judges: Martha M Cunningham, Brian Perkins, Sarah Elizabeth Klasing, Sue Hancock, Ruth Dultz
11 Sarah Hirsch
Parkway Central
Parkway Central vs. Incarnate Word Academy
1/8/2021
349.10
6-Dive
349.10
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.20 Judges
Judges: Justin Thompson, Grace Kathleen Burnworth, Dana Wehrmann, Ann Merten, Stephanie Seidel
12 Molly Glisson
Parkway West
Ladue Dive Only Invite
2/2/21
348.60
6-Dive
348.60
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.80 Judges
Judges: Andy Balczo, Delbert LeRoy Marriott, Brian Perkins, Kevin Moore, Thomas R Yaeger, Michele Ann Ferber, Brenndan LeBrun
13 Laura Kimmell
Nevada
Big 8 Championships (@ Monett)
1/26/21
344.40
6-Dive
344.40
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.20 Judges
Judges: Brad Hamman, Charles LaGarce, Samantha Short, Dan Janssen, William Todd Manning
14 Elise Woodruff
Lutheran St. Charles
AAA Swim Conference Meet
2/7/21
334.90
6-Dive
334.90
11-Dive 11-Dive *
17.60 Judges
Judges: Martha M Cunningham, Brian Perkins, Sarah Elizabeth Klasing, Sue Hancock, Ruth Dultz
15 Adalae Harrison
Webster Groves
Conference Meet
2/3-4
334.85
6-Dive
334.85
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.40 Judges
Judges: Norman Rich, Ann Merten, Charles Alan Bremer, Michele Ann Ferber, Chris R. Stocker
16 Emma Nunnelee
Parkway West
Conference
2/3/21
331.05
6-Dive
331.05
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.30 Judges
Judges: Andrew C Butler, Anna Casey, John Michael Bilhorn, Jenoa Olson, Jill B O'Sullivan
17 Macy Ryan
Rockwood Summit
Ladue Diving Invite
2/2/21
325.55
6-Dive
325.55
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.40 Judges
Judges: Andy Balczo, Delbert LeRoy Marriott, Brian Perkins, Kevin Moore, Thomas R Yaeger, Michele Ann Ferber, Brenndan LeBrun
18 Eleanor Marie Nakatani
Webster Groves
Conference Meet
2/3-4
323.55
6-Dive
323.55
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.20 Judges
Judges: Norman Rich, Ann Merten, Charles Alan Bremer, Michele Ann Ferber, Chris R. Stocker
19 Ryann Patterson
Raytown
Belton High School
1/22-23
321.75
6-Dive
321.75
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.80 Judges
Judges: George Halsey, Joshua Herrera, Michelle Steger, Chad Michael Marnholtz, Martijn Keltner
20 Caroline Copaken
Pembroke Hill
Pembroke Hill vs. Notre Dame de Sion
2/9/2021
316.25
6-Dive
316.25
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.50 Judges
Judges: Bruce Kevin Holder, Dawn Renae Holder, Sean Atkinson, Hannah Bortnick, Vickie Albritton
21 Faith Schmidt
Cor Jesu Academy
MWAA Swimming and Diving Meet
2/6/21
312.80
6-Dive
312.80
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.60 Judges
Judges: Kevin Moore, Jeff Capizzi, Brian Perkins, Andy Balczo, Ann Merten
22 Macey Flynt
Monett
LAST CHANCE INVITATIONAL Girl's 2021
2/9/21
312.10
6-Dive
312.10
11-Dive 11-Dive *
19.80 Judges
Judges: Steve Boyce, Dan Janssen, James V Whytlaw, Brad Hamman, Pete Hill
23 Meg Mooney
Pembroke Hill
Pembroke Hill vs. Notre Dame de Sion
2/9/2021
310.35
6-Dive
310.35
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.50 Judges
Judges: Bruce Kevin Holder, Dawn Renae Holder, Sean Atkinson, Hannah Bortnick, Vickie Albritton
24 Nikki Hensley
Webb City
Ozarks Invite
1/9/21
307.30
6-Dive
307.30
11-Dive 11-Dive *
17.70 Judges
Judges: James V Whytlaw, Sherri Swaim, Dan Janssen, Pete Hill, Steve Boyce
25 Maggie Axtell
Notre Dame de Sion
Mini ILCs
2/9-10
306.30
6-Dive
306.30
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.80 Judges
Judges: Vickie Albritton, Sean Atkinson, Hannah Bortnick, Dawn Renae Holder, Bruce Kevin Holder
26 Sofia Semerad
Monett
SWMO Girl's Champs 2021
2/5/21
305.30
6-Dive
305.30
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.90 Judges
Judges: Charles LaGarce, Sherri Swaim, James V Whytlaw, Dan Janssen, Steve Boyce
27 Katelyn Gwaltney
Christian
AAA Swim Conference Meet
2/7/21
302.45
6-Dive
302.45
11-Dive 11-Dive *
17.60 Judges
Judges: Martha M Cunningham, Brian Perkins, Sarah Elizabeth Klasing, Sue Hancock, Ruth Dultz
28 Isabel Finlinson
Parkway West
Ladue Dive Only Invite
2/2/21
301.10
6-Dive
301.10
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.90 Judges
Judges: Andy Balczo, Delbert LeRoy Marriott, Brian Perkins, Kevin Moore, Thomas R Yaeger, Michele Ann Ferber, Brenndan LeBrun
29 Allison Meyers
Grain Valley
Grain Valley vs. Blue Springs South
1/5/2021
301.05
6-Dive
301.05
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.80 Judges
Judges: Scott Tacke, Errich Oberlander, Nichole Holmes, Gary Lee Oberlander, Missy Jackson
30 Kennedy McGowan
Westminster Christian Academy
Westminster Christian Academy vs. Lutheran St. Charles with Christian
1/15/2021
301.00
6-Dive
301.00
11-Dive 11-Dive *
17.50 Judges
Judges: Thomas R Yaeger, Kent D Kehr, Jr, Steve Braun, Sue Hancock, Kevin McGowan
31 Nina Prince
Belton
Conference
2/4/21
297.40
6-Dive
297.40
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.70 Judges
Judges: Gary Lee Oberlander, George Halsey, Corissa Leutzinger, Joshua Herrera, Chad Michael Marnholtz
32 Riley Oberman
Ladue Horton Watkins
Ladue Horton Watkins vs. Parkway South
1/28/2021
297.05
6-Dive
297.05
11-Dive 11-Dive *
19.20 Judges
Judges: Hap Gentry, Robert Ross Peglar, Charles Alan Bremer, Jeremy Nichols, Anna Casey
33 Lauren Hammons
Logan-Rogersville
SWMO Championships
2/5-6
294.45
6-Dive
294.45
11-Dive 11-Dive *
19.90 Judges
Judges: Charles LaGarce, Sherri Swaim, James V Whytlaw, Dan Janssen, Steve Boyce
34 Larissa Stiber
Webster Groves
Webster Groves vs. Parkway Central
12/10/2020
279.70
6-Dive
279.70
11-Dive 11-Dive *
17.90 Judges
Judges: Natalie Kirner, Leah Lynch, Dan Broshears, Justin Thompson, Charles Alan Bremer
35 Kyndie Crockett
Webb City
COC CHAMPIONSHIP
1/26/21
275.50
6-Dive
275.50
11-Dive 11-Dive *
17.40 Judges
Judges: Steve Boyce, Pete Hill, Randall Lee Miller, Sherri Swaim, Garold J Swaim, Mr
36 Felicia Lawrence
Van Horn
Conference Diving
2/4/21
258.60
6-Dive
258.60
11-Dive 11-Dive *
17.70 Judges
Judges: George Halsey, Gary Lee Oberlander, Corissa Leutzinger, Joshua Herrera, Chad Michael Marnholtz
37 Khushi Patel
Belton
Belton vs. Platte County
1/9/2021
252.35
6-Dive
252.35
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.90 Judges
Judges: Chad Michael Marnholtz, Joshua Herrera, Dana Courtney Johnson, Jeffrey Franklin Zieger, Martijn Keltner

Automatic Qualifiers

Rank Student Event Score Difficulty
1 Annica Valmassei
Lee's Summit North
LSR7 Tri- LSHS, LSN, LSW
1/9/21
525.50
6-Dive
525.50
11-Dive 11-Dive *
23.50 Judges
Judges: Bruce Kevin Holder, Dawn Renae Holder, Ryan N Day, Robert Joseph Bintner, JD Estes
2 Brooke Robbins
Park Hill South
Raytown Meet
2/10/21
479.10
6-Dive
479.10
11-Dive 11-Dive *
22.00 Judges
Judges: Katelan Sellers, Missy Jackson, Janet Zieger, Dale E Brown, George Halsey
3 Olivia Liddle
Rock Bridge
CMAC Championship Meet
2/4/21
477.90
6-Dive
477.90
11-Dive 11-Dive *
22.40 Judges
Judges: Victoria Linderman, Michelle Steger, Jackie Carney, Lara W Christie, JD Estes
4 Madelyn Stephens
Park Hill South
Raytown Meet
2/10/21
472.15
6-Dive
472.15
11-Dive 11-Dive *
22.50 Judges
Judges: Katelan Sellers, Missy Jackson, Janet Zieger, Dale E Brown, George Halsey
5 Abigail Wolf
Francis Howell Central
GAC Championships
2/6-10
472.10
6-Dive
472.10
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.90 Judges
Judges: Alice Maloney, Roger Eastman, Kristi Ann Gannon, Mrs, Harold John Bliggenstorfer, Robin Hussey, Abby Carlson, Danielle Althage
6 Chloe Bowman
Park Hill South
Raytown Meet
2/10/21
467.60
6-Dive
467.60
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.40 Judges
Judges: Katelan Sellers, Missy Jackson, Janet Zieger, Dale E Brown, George Halsey
7 Katie Stephenson
Park Hill
Raytown Last Chance Meet
2/10/21
458.80
6-Dive
458.80
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.80 Judges
Judges: Katelan Sellers, Missy Jackson, Janet Zieger, Dale E Brown, George Halsey
8 Giuliana Biscari
Blue Springs South
Raytown
2/10/21
440.30
6-Dive
440.30
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.60 Judges
Judges: Katelan Sellers, Missy Jackson, Janet Zieger, Dale E Brown, George Halsey
9 Ava Hoenes
Hickman
CMAC Championship Meet
2/4/21
438.75
6-Dive
438.75
11-Dive 11-Dive *
22.00 Judges
Judges: Victoria Linderman, Michelle Steger, Jackie Carnie, Lara W Christie, JD Estes
10 Sydney Tolbert
Marquette
Marquette vs. Lafayette (Wildwood)
1/19/2021
436.90
6-Dive
436.90
11-Dive 11-Dive *
22.20 Judges
Judges: Brennen Dooley, Stephanie Otis Petersen, Lisa Roth, Todd Gabel, Joe Schoedel
11 Mackenzie Loudermilk
Blue Springs
Last Chance
2/10/21
436.15
6-Dive
436.15
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.00 Judges
Judges: Katelan Sellers, Missy Jackson, Janet Zieger, Dale E Brown, George Halsey
12 Hadley Wyatt
Jackson
Jackson vs. Central (Cape Girardeau)
12/8/2020
267.50
6-Dive
436.14
11-Dive 11-Dive *
12.20 Judges
Judges: C. Donald Harris, Dayna Powell, Patti Kay Henson, Riley Talbut, Tami Burgard
13 Shayla Hillyard-aten
Blue Springs
Conference
2/4/21
431.15
6-Dive
431.15
11-Dive 11-Dive *
22.20 Judges
Judges: Dawn Renae Holder, Bruce Kevin Holder, Ryan N Day, Scott Tacke, Missy Jackson
14 Madeline Watters
Ft. Zumwalt North
Ft. Zumwalt North vs. Francis Howell Central
1/14/2021
263.20
6-Dive
429.13
11-Dive 11-Dive *
12.70 Judges
Judges: Roger Eastman, Alice Maloney, David Robert Nielsen, Mariah Hagerty, Robin Hussey
15 Emily Krause
Ft. Zumwalt West
GAC Championships
2/6-10
417.85
6-Dive
417.85
11-Dive 11-Dive *
22.30 Judges
Judges: Alice Maloney, Roger Eastman, Kristi Ann Gannon, Mrs, Harold John Bliggenstorfer, Robin Hussey, Abby Carlson, Danielle Althage
16 Megan Wells
Park Hill South
Park Hill South vs. Blue Springs South
1/26/2021
416.75
6-Dive
416.75
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.60 Judges
Judges: Katelan Sellers, Gary Lee Oberlander, Errich Oberlander, Scott Tacke, Missy Jackson
17 Lillie Blevins
Nixa
Springfield Invitational
1/30/21
414.70
6-Dive
414.70
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.40 Judges
Judges: James V Whytlaw, John Mullen, Steve Boyce, Pete Hill, Sherri Swaim
18 Sedona Miles
Lee's Summit North
LSR7 Tri- LSHS, LSN, LSW
2/10/21
409.40
6-Dive
409.40
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.00 Judges
Judges: Ryan N Day, Melissa Elizabeth Shephard, Connie Sue Bintner, Robert Joseph Bintner, Thomas Faulkenberry
19 Mason Meinershagen
Oakville
Oakville vs. University City
1/28/2021
406.60
6-Dive
406.60
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.80 Judges
Judges: Darielle Morris, Martha Meinershagen, David S Ninneman, Liska Hromnak, Mark Hromnak
20 Kathryn Hastings
Kirkwood
Kirkwood, Parkway South, Parkway West, Nerinx Hall
2/3/21
406.60
6-Dive
406.60
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.80 Judges
Judges: Andrew C Butler, Anna Casey, John Michael Bilhorn, Jenoa Olson, Jill B O'Sullivan
21 Grace Dixson
Liberty North
LAST CHANCE MEET
2/10/21
403.75
6-Dive
403.75
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.40 Judges
Judges: John R Sevier, Julie Ann Elliott, Katie S Dowden, David Robinson, Chris Murphy
22 Gina Saso
Holt
GAC Championships
2/6-10
395.20
6-Dive
395.20
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.30 Judges
Judges: Alice Maloney, Roger Eastman, Kristi Ann Gannon, Mrs, Harold John Bliggenstorfer, Robin Hussey, Abby Carlson, Danielle Althage
23 Cali Williams
Lee's Summit
LSHS/LSN
12/18/20
394.90
6-Dive
394.90
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.50 Judges
Judges: Dawn Renae Holder, Bruce Kevin Holder, Robert Joseph Bintner, Sarah Mancini, Shealyn Holland
24 Marykate Heller
Liberty
Last Chance @ Liberty
2/10/21
393.95
6-Dive
393.95
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.10 Judges
Judges: John R Sevier, Julie Ann Elliott, Katie S Dowden, David Robinson, Chris Murphy
25 Jorie Myers
Marquette
Marquette Dive Invite
1/9/21
387.10
6-Dive
387.10
11-Dive 11-Dive *
22.70 Judges
Judges: Joe Schoedel, Sarah Martin, Lisa Roth, Andrew C Butler, Coleen O'Leary Sumner
26 Katherine Edelen
Marquette
Suburban Conference Meet
2/2-3
382.90
6-Dive
382.90
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.40 Judges
Judges: Chris R. Stocker, Lara Christie, Brennen Dooley, Lisa Roth, Joe Schoedel
27 Abigaile Wilson
Lee's Summit North
LSR7 Tri- LSHS, LSN, LSW
2/10/21
381.10
6-Dive
381.10
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.90 Judges
Judges: Ryan N Day, Melissa Elizabeth Shephard, Connie Sue Bintner, Robert Joseph Bintner, Thomas Faulkenberry
28 Maggie Arceneaux
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Lafayette (Wildwood) vs. Eureka
1/27/2021
231.30
6-Dive
377.12
11-Dive 11-Dive *
12.20 Judges
Judges: Brennen Dooley, John Michael Bilhorn, Lara Christie, Todd Gabel, Nate Kortuem

Consideration Performances

Rank Student Event Score Difficulty
1 Molly Toohig
Liberty
Gold Conference
2/4/21
370.45
6-Dive
370.45
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.00 Judges
Judges: Dawn Renae Holder, Bruce Kevin Holder, Ryan N Day, Scott Tacke, Missy Jackson
2 Finni Werner-Click
Central (Springfield)
Springfield Last Chance Meet
2/9/21
369.80
6-Dive
369.80
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.10 Judges
Judges: James V Whytlaw, Dan Janssen, Steve Boyce, Pete Hill, Brad Hamman
3 Alexa Carpenter
Park Hill South
Park Hill South vs. Blue Springs South
1/26/2021
358.50
6-Dive
358.50
11-Dive 11-Dive *
19.90 Judges
Judges: Katelan Sellers, Gary Lee Oberlander, Errich Oberlander, Scott Tacke, Missy Jackson
4 Addison Lockett
Rock Bridge
CMAC Championship Meet
2/4/21
352.45
6-Dive
352.45
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.00 Judges
Judges: Victoria Linderman, Michelle Steger, Jackie Carney, Lara W Christie, JD Estes
5 Kayla Reinkemeyer
Eureka
Marquette Quad
2/2-3
346.95
6-Dive
346.95
11-Dive 11-Dive *
19.20 Judges
Judges: Chris R. Stocker, Lara W Christie, Brennen Dooley, Lisa Roth, Joe Schoedel
6 Avari Meyers
Blue Springs South
Gold Conference Championships
2/4-6
346.50
6-Dive
346.50
11-Dive 11-Dive *
19.70 Judges
Judges: Dawn Renae Holder, Bruce Kevin Holder, Ryan N Day, Scott Tacke, Missy Jackson
7 Kyra Duarte
Lee's Summit West
Lee's Summit West, Lee's Summit, Raymore-Peculiar Tri
1/19/21
345.30
6-Dive
345.30
11-Dive 11-Dive *
21.00 Judges
Judges: Bruce Kevin Holder, Dana Courtney Johnson, Dawn Renae Holder, Ryan N Day, Robert Joseph Bintner
8 Natalie Van Hoesen
Blue Springs
Blue Springs vs. Hickman with Columbia Independent
1/20/2021
341.90
6-Dive
341.90
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.60 Judges
Judges: Chad Michael Marnholtz, Michelle R Pollock, Scott Tacke, JD Estes, Missy Jackson
9 Ana Lewis
Lee's Summit West
Tri LSW/LSN/LS
1/9/21
333.85
6-Dive
333.85
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.40 Judges
Judges: Bruce Kevin Holder, Dawn Renae Holder, Ryan N Day, Robert Joseph Bintner, JD Estes
10 Michaela Mccommon
Lee's Summit West
Lee's Summit West, Lee's Summit, Raymore-Peculiar Tri
1/19/21
330.80
6-Dive
330.80
11-Dive 11-Dive *
19.40 Judges
Judges: Bruce Kevin Holder, Dana Courtney Johnson, Dawn Renae Holder, Ryan N Day, Robert Joseph Bintner
11 Ashlyn Martin
Raymore-Peculiar
Varsity Conference (Dive - 2/4; Prelims 2/5; Finals 2/6)
2/4-6
326.70
6-Dive
326.70
11-Dive 11-Dive *
20.60 Judges
Judges: Scott Tacke, Bruce Kevin Holder, Dawn Renae Holder, Ryan N Day, Missy Jackson
12 Gabrielle Kennedy
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Lafayette (Wildwood) vs. Marquette
1/19/2021
325.35
6-Dive
325.35
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.50 Judges
Judges: Brennen Dooley, Stephanie Otis Petersen, Lisa Roth, Todd Gabel, Joe Schoedel
13 Grace Howe
Lee's Summit
LSN/LSW
1/9/21
324.75
6-Dive
324.75
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.70 Judges
Judges: Bruce Kevin Holder, Dawn Renae Holder, Ryan N Day, Robert Joseph Bintner, JD Estes
14 Rani McBride
Nerinx Hall
Lafayette Quad
1/8/21
323.95
6-Dive
323.95
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.30 Judges
Judges: John Michael Bilhorn, Brennen Dooley, Jenoa Olson, Anna Casey, Leah Lynch, Brian Perkins, Renee Marie Ham, Ham
15 Grace marie Munton
Eureka
Kirkwood Invitational
1/16/21
319.25
6-Dive
319.25
11-Dive 11-Dive *
19.00 Judges
Judges: Kevin Moore, Lara Christie, Jill B O'Sullivan, Leah Lynch, Charles Alan Bremer
16 Natalie Avise
Parkway South
Lafayette Quad
1/9/21
314.50
6-Dive
314.50
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.90 Judges
Judges: John Michael Bilhorn, Brennen Dooley, Jenoa Olson, Anna Casey, Leah Lynch, Brian Perkins, Renee Marie Ham, Ham
17 Laine Wilhelm
Nerinx Hall
Lafayette Quad
1/8/21
304.50
6-Dive
304.50
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.00 Judges
Judges: John Michael Bilhorn, Brennen Dooley, Jenoa Olson, Anna Casey, Leah Lynch, Brian Perkins, Renee Marie Ham, Ham
18 Caroline Haines
Blue Springs South
Blue Springs South vs. Park Hill South
1/26/2021
303.85
6-Dive
303.85
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.10 Judges
Judges: Katelan Sellers, Gary Lee Oberlander, Errich Oberlander, Scott Tacke, Missy Jackson
19 Savannah Lesher
Eureka
Marquette Quad
2/2-3
303.80
6-Dive
303.80
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.50 Judges
Judges: Chris R. Stocker, Lara W Christie, Brennen Dooley, Lisa Roth, Joe Schoedel
20 Emily Drown
Rock Bridge
Blue Springs, Savannah, COMO
1/20/21
303.25
6-Dive
303.25
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.20 Judges
Judges: Chad Michael Marnholtz, Michelle R Pollock, Scott Tacke, JD Estes, Missy Jackson
21 Emma Lane
Smith-Cotton
CMAC Championship Meet
2/4/21
296.30
6-Dive
296.30
11-Dive 11-Dive *
19.00 Judges
Judges: Victoria Linderman, Michelle Steger, Jackie Carney, Lara W Christie, JD Estes
22 Annalise Wightman
Rock Bridge
Lee Summit Invite
1/9/21
293.00
6-Dive
293.00
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.10 Judges
Judges: Bruce Kevin Holder, Dawn Renae Holder, Ryan N Day, Robert Joseph Bintner, JD Estes
23 Megan Rodgers
Rock Bridge
Tiger Invite
1/16/21
290.60
6-Dive
290.60
11-Dive 11-Dive *
17.00 Judges
Judges: JD Estes, Victoria Linderman, Ali Burkholder, Chad Michael Marnholtz, Michelle Steger
24 Emily Wilson
Lee's Summit West
Lee's Summit West, Lee's Summit North, Park Hill
12/22/20
289.90
6-Dive
289.90
11-Dive 11-Dive *
17.00 Judges
Judges: Dawn Renae Holder, Bruce Kevin Holder, Ryan N Day, Robert Joseph Bintner, Jennifer Ailshire
25 Lydia Davis
Lee's Summit
LSHS/LSW/BSS
1/19/21
289.60
6-Dive
289.60
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.50 Judges
Judges: Bruce Kevin Holder, Dana Courtney Johnson, Dawn Renae Holder, Ryan N Day, Robert Joseph Bintner
26 Rebecca Davisson
Liberty
Blue MO
1/8/21
287.40
6-Dive
287.40
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.40 Judges
Judges: Errich Oberlander, David Robinson, JD Estes, Gary Lee Oberlander, Missy Jackson
27 Sabrina Chapman
Nerinx Hall
Lafayette Quad
1/8/21
283.40
6-Dive
283.40
11-Dive 11-Dive *
17.60 Judges
Judges: John Michael Bilhorn, Brennen Dooley, Jenoa Olson, Anna Casey, Leah Lynch, Brian Perkins, Renee Marie Ham, Ham
28 Sierra Jones
Parkway South
Lafayette Quad
1/9/21
281.05
6-Dive
281.05
11-Dive 11-Dive *
18.30 Judges
Judges: John Michael Bilhorn, Brennen Dooley, Jenoa Olson, Anna Casey, Leah Lynch, Brian Perkins, Renee Marie Ham, Ham
29 Megan Huggins
Lee's Summit
LSN/LSW
1/9/21
277.90
6-Dive
277.90
11-Dive 11-Dive *
17.90 Judges
Judges: Bruce Kevin Holder, Dawn Renae Holder, Ryan N Day, Robert Joseph Bintner, JD Estes
30 Paige Beason
Smith-Cotton
S-C/Arbisi Invitational
1/16/21
260.85
6-Dive
260.85
11-Dive 11-Dive *
17.40 Judges
Judges: JD Estes, Victoria Linderman, Ali Burkholder, Chad Michael Marnholtz, Michelle Steger

Processing. Please wait.