2015-2016 Boys Golf District Results Class 4 District 7

Location

Creekmoor Golf Club
1112 E 163rd St.

Par: 72
All Course and Manager Information

Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Rockhurst 318
2 Lee's Summit North 321
3 Lee's Summit West 331
4 Lee's Summit 339
5 Blue Springs South 347
6 Blue Springs 354
7 Truman 383
8 Raymore-Peculiar 397
9 Raytown 425
10 Belton 452

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Michael Worth Lee's Summit North +3 75
2   Jacob Douglas Propeck Rockhurst +5 77
3   Parker A Jones Lee's Summit West +7 79
4   Robert Dylan Enright Rockhurst +8 80
4   Jackson Alan Koenig Blue Springs +8 80
4   Aaron Robert Lang Rockhurst +8 80
4   Kerry Maguire Lee's Summit West +8 80
4   Gavin Paul McDonald Lee's Summit North +8 80
9   Carter V Messner Blue Springs South +9 81
9   Louis Joseph Tumminia Rockhurst +9 81
11   Zachary Davenport Truman +10 82
11   Jackson Mcguire Lee's Summit +10 82
11   Ethan Eric Packel Rockhurst +10 82
11   Nathan Shull Lee's Summit North +10 82
11   Kyler Waisner Lee's Summit +10 82
11   Ethan Christopher Wegner Blue Springs South +10 82
17   Bryan Lee Hunt Lee's Summit North +12 84
18   Conner Johnston Lee's Summit +13 85
18   James O'Connor Lee's Summit West +13 85
20   Steven A Shaw Blue Springs +14 86
21   Logan Dahmer Lee's Summit West +15 87
22   Nelson Searcy Lee's Summit West +17 89
23   Jackson Eaton Lee's Summit +18 90
24   Cory Barton Raymore-Peculiar +19 91
24   Taylor W Muller Blue Springs +19 91
24   Kevin R Schlenger Blue Springs South +19 91
27   Michael Foster Lee's Summit North +20 92
28 Miles Garrett Buttress Blue Springs South +21 93
29 Joshua David Evans Truman +22 94
29 Chaz Anthony michael Taibi Raymore-Peculiar +22 94
31 Luke Alan Schweizer Blue Springs +25 97
32 Dillon Gercone Raytown +26 98
32 Alexander Waisner Lee's Summit +26 98
34 Michael A Schuering Blue Springs +27 99
35 Blake Colby Jones Truman +28 100
35 Andrew Vaughn Belton +28 100
37 Michael Roemig Raytown +29 101
38 Matthew Greble Raymore-Peculiar +31 103
39 Jacob R Krahenbuhl Blue Springs South +32 104
40 Tanner James Buettgenbach Truman +35 107
41 Braden Luke Thomas Truman +37 109
41 Benjamin Williams Raymore-Peculiar +37 109
43 Mike Mullally Raytown +38 110
43 John Dean Zulch Belton +38 110
45 Jack Weaver Brown Raymore-Peculiar +39 111
46 Nicholas Grant Bilyeu Belton +43 115
47 Christopher Sadler Raytown +44 116
48 Drew Phillips Raytown +48 120
49 Joseph James Lind Belton +55 127

Processing. Please wait.