2021-2022 Boys Basketball


Maysville (1-0)
Class 2 District 15 
Albany (2-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Albany 7:30 PM
North County
Class 5 District 1 
Arcadia Valley (3-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Ironton 7:30 PM
El Dorado Springs (1-2)
Class 3 District 13 
Archie (2-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Archie 7:30 PM
Spokane (1-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Ash Grove (3-0)
Class 3 District 12 
Ash Grove TBD
Carl Junction (1-2)
Class 5 District 6 
Aurora (0-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Aurora 7:30 PM
Hollister (4-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Ava (2-0)
Class 4 District 11 
Ava 7:30 PM
Drexel
Class 1 District 6 
Ballard
Class 1 District 6 
Butler 7:00 PM
Advance (2-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Bell City (0-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Bell City 8:00 PM
Newburg HS (0-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Belle (1-3)
Class 3 District 9 
Belle 6:30 PM
Blue Eye (3-0)
Class 2 District 11 
Berryville (Berryville, AR)
 
Berryville, AR 7:30 PM
La Plata (0-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Bevier (0-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Bevier TBD
Marionville (1-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Billings (1-3)
Class 2 District 11 
Billings 7:00 PM
Centralia (1-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Boonville (1-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Centralia Invitational ,  Centralia TBD
North Point HS
 
Bourbon (2-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Honor Flight Classic,  Town and Country TBD
Van Buren (1-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Bunker (5-0)
Class 1 District 3 
Bunker 6:30 PM
Couch (2-0)
Class 2 District 2 
Cabool (0-2)
Class 2 District 10 
Cabool 6:00 PM
Osborn with Stewartsville (0-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Cainsville with Ridgeway (1-0)
Class 1 District 14 
Cainsville 7:30 PM
Stewartsville
 
Cainsville with Ridgeway (1-0)
Class 1 District 14 
Cainsville 7:30 PM
Knob Noster (3-1)
Class 4 District 13 
California (4-1)
Class 4 District 10 
California TBD
Excelsior Springs (0-2)
Class 4 District 15 
Cameron (1-1)
Class 4 District 16 
Husker Classic,  Higginsville TBD
Kelly
Class 3 District 2 
Caruthersville (3-0)
Class 3 District 1 
Caruthersville 7:30 PM
Purdy (2-4)
Class 2 District 12 
Cassville (1-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Cassville TBD
Lincoln College Prep (2-1)
Class 5 District 8 
Central (Kansas City) HS (0-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 7:30 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (3-1)
Class 5 District 1 
Central (Park Hills) (1-0)
Class 4 District 2 
66th Steighorst Tournament,  Hillsboro TBD
Sparta (0-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Chadwick (2-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Chadwick 8:30 PM
East Prairie (1-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Chaffee (3-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Chaffee 7:30 PM
Lexington (4-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Chillicothe (0-1)
Class 4 District 16 
Chillicothe 7:30 PM
Kirksville (3-0)
Class 4 District 8 
Clark County (1-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Kahoka 7:30 PM
Bernie (3-0)
Class 2 District 3 
Clarkton (2-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Clarkton 7:30 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (1-4)
Class 1 District 3 
Clearwater (2-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Piedmont 7:30 PM
Wheatland (2-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Climax Springs (2-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Climax Springs 5:30 PM
Canton (0-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Clopton (1-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Clarksville 8:00 PM
Madison (0-4)
Class 1 District 10 
Community (2-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Laddonia 7:30 PM
Fair Grove
Class 4 District 10 
Conway (2-2)
Class 3 District 11 
Conway 7:00 PM
Summit Christian Academy (3-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Cristo Rey (2-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 7:30 PM
Frontier School of Excellence Charter (1-0)
Class 3 District 15 
Crossroads Charter Sr.
 
Kansas City 4:00 PM
Union (1-3)
Class 5 District 5 
Cuba (0-3)
Class 4 District 3 
Cuba 7:00 PM
South Pemiscot (1-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Delta (Deering) (0-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Deering 6:00 PM
Cardinal Ritter (3-2)
Class 5 District 3 
DeSmet
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Vienna (4-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Dixon (2-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Dixon 6:00 PM
Houston (2-1)
Class 3 District 10 
Dora (0-5)
Class 2 District 10 
Mansfield Invitational Boys Basketball Tournament,  Mansfield 7:30 PM
Marquand-Zion (0-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Eagle Ridge Christian
 
Cape Girardeau 6:00 PM
Center (1-2)
Class 4 District 14 
East (Kansas City) (0-5)
Class 5 District 8 
Kansas City 7:30 PM
Southwest (Washburn) (1-0)
Class 3 District 12 
East Newton (2-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Granby 6:00 PM
Buffalo (1-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Eldon (1-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Eldon 7:30 PM
Bakersfield (0-1)
Class 2 District 10 
Eminence (2-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Eminence 7:15 PM
Dadeville (3-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Fair Play
Class 1 District 7 
Fair Play TBD
New Bloomfield (0-5)
Class 3 District 7 
Fatima (2-0)
Class 4 District 9 
Westphalia 7:30 PM
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (2-1)
Class 6 District 1 
Festus (1-1)
Class 5 District 1 
Hillsboro Tournament,  Hillsboro 7:00 PM
Reeds Spring
Class 4 District 11 
Forsyth (1-3)
Class 4 District 11 
Forsyth TBD
Orchard Farm (5-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Fox (0-2)
Class 6 District 1 
Lutheran St. Charles Tournament,  Arnold 8:00 PM
Koshkonong
Class 1 District 1 
Gainesville (3-0)
Class 2 District 10 
Gainesville TBD
Northland Christian HS (0-4)
Class 1 District 15 
Gallatin (4-0)
Class 2 District 15 
Gallatin 7:30 PM
Bloomfield (1-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Gideon (1-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Gideon 6:00 PM
Mercer (0-1)
Class 1 District 14 
Green City (3-0)
Class 1 District 14 
Green City 7:30 PM
Stockton (2-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Greenfield (0-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Greenfield 6:00 PM
Doniphan (2-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Greenville (3-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Greenville 7:30 PM
New Covenant Academy (0-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Greenwood (2-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Springfield TBD
Macon County with Bucklin
Class 1 District 12 
Hale with Bosworth (1-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Hale 7:30 PM
Fulton (3-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Hannibal (0-1)
Class 5 District 4 
Hannibal 8:00 PM
Van-Far (0-3)
Class 2 District 5 
Harrisburg (2-0)
Class 2 District 7 
Centralia Invitational ,  Centralia TBD
Adrian (2-0)
Class 3 District 13 
Harrisonville (1-3)
Class 4 District 13 
Harrisonville TBD
Mountain Grove (0-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Hartville (3-1)
Class 3 District 10 
Hartville 7:30 PM
STEAM Academy (1-0-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Hazelwood East (1-0)
Class 5 District 4 
St. Louis 5:45 PM
Bolivar
Class 5 District 6 
Hillcrest (1-2)
Class 5 District 6 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Senath-Hornersville (1-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Holcomb (2-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Holcomb 7:30 PM
Carrollton (0-2)
Class 3 District 16 
Holden (1-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Holden 6:30 PM
Ft. Zumwalt East (1-2)
Class 5 District 4 
Holt
Class 6 District 4 
Wentzville TBD
Pleasant Hope
Class 3 District 11 
Humansville (1-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Humansville 7:30 PM
Rich Hill (3-0)
Class 1 District 6 
Hume (2-0)
Class 1 District 6 
Hume 7:30 PM
Frontier STEM (0-1)
Class 4 District 15 
Hyman Brand (Leawood, KS)
 
Leawood, KS 6:00 PM
Clayton (1-1)
Class 5 District 3 
John Burroughs (1-0)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Brunswick (1-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Keytesville
Class 1 District 12 
Keytesville 7:30 PM
Strafford (2-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Kickapoo
Class 6 District 5 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Union Star (1-1)
Class 1 District 15 
King City
Class 2 District 16 
King City 7:30 PM
Appleton City (0-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Kingsville (1-3)
Class 1 District 9 
Kingsville 7:00 PM
McCluer North
Class 5 District 4 
Ladue Horton Watkins
Class 5 District 3 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Webb City
Class 5 District 6 
Lamar (3-0)
Class 4 District 12 
Lamar 7:30 PM
Niangua (2-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Laquey (1-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Laquey 7:30 PM
Plattsburg (2-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Lathrop (0-3)
Class 3 District 15 
KCI Tournament,  Dearborn TBD
West Platte (2-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Lawson (1-1)
Class 3 District 15 
KCI Tournament,  Weston TBD
School of the Ozarks (0-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Lead Hill HS (Lead Hill, AR)
 
Lead Hill, AR 7:30 PM
Marshfield (2-2)
Class 5 District 5 
Lebanon (0-1)
Class 6 District 5 
Lebanon 7:30 PM
Lee's Summit West
Class 6 District 6 
Lee's Summit
Class 6 District 6 
Lee's Summit TBD
Lakeland (3-0)
Class 2 District 14 
Leeton (3-1)
Class 1 District 9 
Leeton TBD
Woodland
Class 3 District 2 
Leopold (2-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Leopold TBD
Summersville (2-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Lesterville (1-5)
Class 1 District 3 
Lesterville 7:15 PM
Girard (Girard, KS)
 
Liberal (2-0)
Class 2 District 13 
Liberal 7:30 PM
Alton (3-0)
Class 2 District 2 
Liberty (Mountain View) (3-0)
Class 3 District 10 
Mountain View 7:30 PM
Mississippi Valley Christian School (Alton, IL)
 
Liberty Christian Sr.
 
Wright City 7:00 PM
Warsaw (0-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Lincoln (1-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Lincoln 6:00 PM
Parkway North (0-1)
Class 5 District 3 
Lindbergh (2-1)
Class 6 District 1 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Hermann (3-1)
Class 3 District 7 
Linn (3-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Linn 7:30 PM
Brashear (2-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Linn County (1-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Purdin 7:30 PM
Hallsville (2-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Macon (2-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Centralia 9:00 PM
Normandy Collaborative (1-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Madison (Madison, IL)
 
Madison, IL 6:30 PM
Miller (0-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Marion C. Early (2-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Morrisville 7:30 PM
Pierce City (0-4)
Class 3 District 12 
McAuley Catholic (1-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Joplin TBD
Atlanta (3-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Meadville (0-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Meadville 7:30 PM
Kirkwood
Class 6 District 2 
Mehlville
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Marshall (0-2)
Class 4 District 15 
Mexico HS (3-0)
Class 4 District 8 
Mexico TBD
Lutheran South (0-3)
Class 5 District 2 
MICDS (2-1)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
North Platte (1-2)
Class 2 District 15 
Mid-Buchanan (2-1)
Class 3 District 15 
KCI Tournament,  Dearborn TBD
Lutheran (Kansas City) (2-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Midway (0-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Cleveland TBD
Brookfield (0-4)
Class 3 District 16 
Milan (1-2)
Class 3 District 16 
Milan 7:30 PM
Calvary Lutheran (2-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Missouri Military Academy (0-2)
Class 3 District 7 
Mexico 7:30 PM
Crane (2-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Mt. Vernon (0-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Mount Vernon TBD
Campbell (0-4)
Class 2 District 1 
Neelyville (2-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Neelyville 7:30 PM
Fayette (1-2)
Class 2 District 7 
New Franklin (3-2)
Class 2 District 7 
New Franklin 7:45 PM
Silex (2-1)
Class 2 District 5 
New Haven (2-3)
Class 2 District 4 
New Haven 7:30 PM
Princeton (1-2)
Class 2 District 6 
North Harrison (2-2)
Class 1 District 14 
Eagleville 7:30 PM
Hayti
Class 2 District 1 
North Pemiscot (2-2)
Class 1 District 1 
Wardell TBD
Westran (6-0)
Class 2 District 7 
Northeast (Cairo) (3-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Cairo 7:30 PM
Worth County
Class 1 District 16 
Northeast Nodaway (3-1)
Class 1 District 16 
Ravenwood 7:30 PM
Breckenridge (0-3)
Class 1 District 13 
Northwestern (Mendon) (2-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Mendon 7:30 PM
Windsor (1-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Oak Grove (1-2)
Class 4 District 15 
Husker Classic,  Higginsville TBD
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (2-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Oak Park
Class 6 District 8 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Delta (2-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Oak Ridge (1-2)
Class 2 District 3 
Oak Ridge 7:30 PM
Risco (1-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Oran
Class 2 District 3 
Oran 7:30 PM
Santa Fe (1-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Orrick (2-2)
Class 1 District 13 
I-70 Conference Tournament,  Orrick TBD
South Shelby (1-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Palmyra (1-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Monroe City Tournament,  Monroe City TBD
Nixa (1-0)
Class 6 District 5 
Parkview
Class 5 District 6 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Nevada (0-1)
Class 4 District 13 
Pittsburg (Pittsburg , KS)
 
Pittsburg , KS 8:00 PM
Jasper (0-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Pittsburg Colgan (Pittsburg, KS)
 
Pittsburg, KS 7:00 PM
Benton (3-1)
Class 4 District 16 
Platte County (3-0)
Class 5 District 8 
Platte City 7:00 PM
Grain Valley (0-1)
Class 6 District 7 
Pleasant Hill
Class 4 District 13 
Pleasant Hill 7:30 PM
Jefferson (Festus)
Class 3 District 4 
Potosi (1-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Potosi 7:30 PM
Novinger (3-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Putnam County (1-0)
Class 2 District 6 
Unionville 7:30 PM
Clever
Class 3 District 12 
Republic (1-2)
Class 6 District 5 
Republic 7:30 PM
Steelville (2-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Richland (3-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Richland 7:00 PM
West Plains (0-1)
Class 5 District 5 
Salem (0-2)
Class 4 District 3 
Salem TBD
Verona (4-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Sarcoxie
Class 3 District 12 
Sarcoxie 6:00 PM
West County (3-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Scott City (1-0)
Class 3 District 2 
Scott City 7:30 PM
Zalma
Class 1 District 2 
Scott County Central (2-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Sikeston 7:30 PM
Bradleyville (1-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Seymour (1-0)
Class 2 District 10 
Seymour 7:30 PM
Butler (2-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Sherwood (0-4)
Class 3 District 13 
Creighton 7:00 PM
Tarkio with Fairfax (1-2)
Class 2 District 16 
Sidney (Sidney, IA)
 
Sidney, IA 7:30 PM
Charleston (3-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Sikeston (1-1)
Class 5 District 1 
SEMO Conference Tournament ,  Sikeston TBD
South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (2-2)
Class 1 District 16 
South Harrison (0-4)
Class 3 District 16 
Bethany 7:45 PM
Jefferson (Conception)
 
South Harrison (0-4)
Class 3 District 16 
Bethany 7:30 PM
Ellington (2-3)
Class 2 District 2 
South Iron (4-0)
Class 1 District 3 
Annapolis 8:00 PM
Saint Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS)
 
Southeast (2-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Kansas City 7:30 PM
Montgomery County (2-2)
Class 3 District 7 
Southern Boone (1-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Ashland 7:30 PM
Cooter (3-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Southland (0-4)
Class 1 District 1 
Cardwell 6:00 PM
Christian (0-2)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Dominic
Class 5 District 4 
O'fallon 7:00 PM
Crocker (3-2)
Class 2 District 9 
St. Elizabeth (3-1)
Class 1 District 8 
St. Elizabeth 7:30 PM
Rolla (1-3)
Class 5 District 5 
St. James
Class 4 District 3 
St James TBD
Bishop LeBlond (3-0)
Class 2 District 16 
St. Joseph Christian (3-1)
Class 1 District 15 
St. Joseph 7:30 PM
Affton
Class 4 District 4 
St. Pius X (Festus) (3-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Festus TBD
Raytown (1-2)
Class 6 District 6 
Staley (2-0)
Class 6 District 8 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Saxony Lutheran (2-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Ste. Genevieve (2-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Ste Genevieve 7:30 PM
Licking (3-1)
Class 3 District 10 
Stoutland (4-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Stoutland 6:00 PM
Jamestown (1-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Stover (2-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Stover TBD
Washington (2-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Sullivan (1-0)
Class 4 District 3 
Sullivan 7:00 PM
Barstow (2-2)
Class 4 District 13 
TBD
 
De Soto Tournament,  De Soto TBD
Everton (0-4)
Class 1 District 5 
Thomas Jefferson Independent (5-0)
Class 1 District 5 
Joplin TBD
Liberty (Wentzville)
Class 6 District 4 
Timberland
Class 6 District 4 
Wentzville 6:30 PM
Marceline
Class 3 District 16 
Trenton (0-3)
Class 3 District 16 
Trenton 6:00 PM
Pattonsburg (1-3)
Class 1 District 15 
Tri-County (1-3)
Class 1 District 14 
Jamesport 7:30 PM
Francis Howell
Class 6 District 3 
Troy Buchanan (5-0)
Class 6 District 4 
Troy 7:00 PM
Malden (0-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Twin Rivers (1-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Broseley 7:30 PM
Perryville (0-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Valle Catholic
Class 2 District 4 
Ste Genevieve TBD
St. Clair (1-0)
Class 4 District 3 
Valley Park
Class 3 District 4 
Valley Park TBD
Smithton (5-0)
Class 2 District 8 
Versailles (2-2)
Class 4 District 10 
Versailles 6:00 PM
Sheldon (2-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Walnut Grove (1-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Walnut Grove 7:00 PM
Chamois (1-3)
Class 1 District 8 
Wellsville-Middletown (2-2)
Class 1 District 10 
Wellsville 7:30 PM
Lutheran North
Class 3 District 5 
Westminster Christian Academy (3-0)
Class 5 District 3 
Chesterfield 7:00 PM
North Kansas City (0-1)
Class 6 District 8 
William Chrisman (3-1)
Class 5 District 8 
Independence 7:00 PM
Belton (2-2)
Class 6 District 6 
Winnetonka (2-2)
Class 5 District 8 
Kansas City 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.