2019-2020 Boys Basketball


No Games for Butler High School on this date.
Normandy Collaborative (6-3)
Class 4 District 5 
Alton (Alton, IL)
 
East St. Louis 3:45 PM
Marionville (8-5)
Class 2 District 11 
Aurora (2-12)
Class 3 District 12 
Crane Invitational Tournament,  Crane TBD
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (7-9)
Class 4 District 3 
Barstow (2-6)
Class 3 District 15 
St. Louis 1:00 PM
Whitfield (2-11)
Class 3 District 5 
Barstow (2-6)
Class 3 District 15 
St. Louis TBD
Northland Christian (4-8)
Class 2 District 15 
Cameron (4-8)
Class 3 District 16 
Bill Burns Classic,  Lathrop TBD
Rich Hill (3-9)
Class 1 District 6 
Chilhowee (8-4)
Class 1 District 8 
Appleton City Invitational Tournament ,  Appleton City TBD
Crane (13-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Clever (9-6)
Class 3 District 12 
Crane Invitational Tournament,  Crane TBD
Whitfield (2-11)
Class 3 District 5 
Duchesne
Class 3 District 7 
Rotating 8 Tournament ,  O'Fallon TBD
Christian Brothers College (7-5)
Class 5 District 6 
East St. Louis (East St. Louis, IL)
 
East St. Louis, IL 8:00 PM
William Chrisman (7-2)
Class 5 District 15 
Fort Osage (4-5)
Class 5 District 15 
Independence 7:00 PM
Central (Cape Girardeau) (10-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Ft. Zumwalt South
Class 5 District 7 
Missouri Hall of Fame Classic,  St. Louis 5:00 PM
Richmond (10-2)
Class 3 District 14 
Gallatin (7-4)
Class 2 District 15 
Lawson Invitational Basketball Tournament,  Lawson TBD
Liberal (6-4)
Class 1 District 5 
Golden City (10-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Golden City Tournament,  Golden City TBD
Marion C. Early (6-6)
Class 2 District 13 
Hermitage (3-8)
Class 1 District 7 
Pleasant Hope Boys Invitational Tournament,  Pleasant Hope TBD
Lafayette County (5-6)
Class 3 District 14 
Knob Noster (9-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Lafayette County Tournament,  Higginsville TBD
Macks Creek (9-6)
Class 1 District 7 
Leeton (7-4)
Class 1 District 8 
58th Annual Skyline Boys' Basketball Tournament,  Urbana TBD
John Burroughs (4-6)
Class 4 District 5 
Lutheran South (5-8)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 1:00 PM
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (12-1)
Class 1 District 16 
Mound City with Craig (9-1)
Class 1 District 15 
Stanberry Invitational,  Stanberry TBD
Gateway Legacy Sr. H. (4-3)
 
Mounds Meridian HS (Mounds, IL)
 
Mounds, IL TBD
Montgomery County (10-2)
Class 3 District 8 
North Callaway (5-6)
Class 3 District 8 
South Callaway Varsity Tournament,  Mokane TBD
Ridgeway with Cainsville (2-4)
Class 1 District 14 
Northeast Nodaway (5-6)
Class 1 District 16 
Betahny TBD
Summit Christian Academy (5-5)
Class 3 District 15 
Pembroke Hill (3-6)
Class 4 District 14 
Pleasant Hill Tournament,  Pleasant Hill 4:00 PM
Southeast (4-12)
Class 3 District 15 
Platte County (5-6)
Class 4 District 16 
Kearney Invitational,  Kearney TBD
Valle Catholic (8-5)
Class 2 District 3 
Saxony Lutheran (5-8)
Class 3 District 2 
Chester Invitational Tournament,  Chester TBD
West Nodaway (5-8)
Class 1 District 16 
South Holt (6-5)
Class 1 District 15 
Fairfax Tournament ,  Fairfax TBD
Hayti (11-5)
Class 2 District 1 
South Iron (14-0)
Class 1 District 3 
Annapolis 3:30 PM
California (6-6)
Class 3 District 9 
Southern Boone (10-2)
Class 3 District 9 
California Tournament,  California TBD
Helias Catholic (8-2)
Class 4 District 10 
St. Louis University (6-6)
Class 5 District 4 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Poplar Bluff (3-7)
Class 5 District 1 
To be determined
 
McDonald's Classic,  Sedalia TBD
Chaminade College Prep
Class 5 District 4 
Trinity Catholic (10-2)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis TBD
University Academy Charter (9-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Van Horn (4-4)
Class 4 District 15 
Bill Burns Tournament-Lathrop,  Lathrop TBD
Purdy (8-6)
Class 2 District 12 
Walnut Grove (3-10)
Class 1 District 7 
Walnut Grove 3:30 PM
St. Elizabeth (9-5)
Class 1 District 9 
Warrensburg (2-3)
Class 4 District 13 
California Invitational,  Californai TBD



Processing. Please wait.