2022-2023 Boys Soccer


Valley Park (8-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Bayless (10-1)
Class 2 District 1 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
Webb City (4-6)
Class 3 District 6 
Bolivar (5-5)
Class 3 District 6 
Willard Fall Classic,  Willard TBD
Hillsboro (6-5)
Class 3 District 1 
Camdenton (8-6)
Class 3 District 5 
Laker Shootout,  Camdenton 4:00 PM
Miller Career Academy with Vashon
 
Cardinal Ritter (0-2)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Hannibal (8-4)
Class 3 District 4 
Carl Junction (4-9)
Class 3 District 6 
Laker Shootout,  Camdenton TBD
Capital City (7-5)
Class 3 District 7 
Carthage (9-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Springfield 3:00 PM
La Monte (1-6)
Class 1 District 7 
Christian Fellowship Sr. (1-2)
 
Columbia 7:00 PM
Brentwood (5-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Crossroads College Preparatory (1-6)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Thomas Jefferson Sr.
 
Eagle Ridge Christian (10-1)
 
Cape Girardeau 5:00 PM
Fulton (9-2-1)
Class 2 District 4 
Elsberry (2-8)
Class 1 District 3 
Elsberry 4:00 PM
Smith-Cotton (4-9-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Glendale (12-3)
Class 3 District 5 
Kickapoo Tournament,  Springfield TBD
Dixon (2-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Greenwood (5-9)
Class 2 District 5 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Dixon (2-5)
Class 1 District 6 
Greenwood (5-9)
Class 2 District 5 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Alton (Alton, IL)
 
Hazelwood West (7-5)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Willard (7-8)
Class 3 District 6 
Hillcrest (4-6)
Class 3 District 5 
Willard Fall Classic,  Willard TBD
Kickapoo (9-2)
Class 4 District 5 
Jackson (5-6)
Class 4 District 1 
Kickapoo Tournament,  Springfield TBD
Republic (2-8)
Class 4 District 5 
Jefferson City (7-4)
Class 3 District 7 
Laker Shootout,  Camdenton TBD
Parkway Central (5-4-2)
Class 3 District 3 
John Burroughs (9-3)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Nixa (7-5)
Class 4 District 5 
Lee's Summit West (8-4)
Class 4 District 6 
Kickapoo Shootout,  Springfield TBD
Lebanon (3-9)
Class 4 District 5 
Logan-Rogersville (10-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Willard Fall Classic,  Willard TBD
Hancock (0-7)
Class 1 District 1 
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (5-9)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis 4:00 PM
Neosho (7-0)
Class 4 District 5 
Marshfield (3-8)
Class 2 District 5 
Willard Fall Classic,  Willard TBD
Roosevelt with Carnahan (2-4)
Class 2 District 2 
McCluer (1-0)
 
Florissant 4:15 PM
Gateway Science Charter (5-3)
Class 1 District 1 
McKinley Classical Leadership (0-2)
Class 1 District 2 
St. Louis 4:30 PM
Ladue Horton Watkins (9-4)
Class 3 District 3 
MICDS (2-3)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis TBD
Perryville (11-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (13-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Cedar Hill 6:30 PM
Parkway West (5-6)
Class 3 District 2 
Orchard Farm (8-2)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Charles 4:15 PM
Rolla (8-5)
Class 3 District 5 
Osage (8-3)
Class 2 District 5 
Laker Shootout,  Camdenton 4:00 PM
Pleasant Hill (2-8)
Class 2 District 7 
Sacred Heart (7-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Sedalia 5:00 PM
New Covenant Academy (7-5-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Smithton (7-4)
Class 1 District 5 
Springfield 7:00 PM
Hazelwood East (1-7)
Class 3 District 3 
Wright City (7-2-1)
Class 2 District 4 
Wright City 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.