| Name | School | Rd 1 | Rd 2 | Total |
1
|
Logan Smith
|
La Plata
|
76
|
74
|
150
|
2
|
Gannon Withers
|
New Bloomfield
|
77
|
76
|
153
|
3
|
Max Floyd
|
Barat Academy
|
79
|
75
|
154
|
4
|
Peyton Bell
|
Bloomfield
|
74
|
82
|
156
|
4
|
Jett Robert Simmons
|
Gallatin
|
75
|
81
|
156
|
6
|
Tyler Andrews
|
Crystal City
|
78
|
79
|
157
|
6
|
Kade Meineka
|
Concordia
|
79
|
78
|
157
|
8
|
Tony Brandt
|
Greenwood
|
80
|
78
|
158
|
9
|
Adam Cunnyngham
|
Galena
|
79
|
81
|
160
|
10
|
Boone Kroenke
|
Lincoln
|
79
|
83
|
162
|
11
|
Jeffrey T Hamilton
|
Marceline
|
80
|
83
|
163
|
11
|
Dakota S Prewitt
|
New Covenant Academy
|
77
|
86
|
163
|
11
|
Presten Richardson
|
Miller
|
78
|
85
|
163
|
14
|
Blake Dawson
|
Fayette
|
84
|
81
|
165
|
14
|
Ross Wilkey
|
Salisbury
|
84
|
81
|
165
|
16
|
Will Beerly
|
Lockwood
|
83
|
83
|
166
|
16
|
Bo Kroenke
|
Lincoln
|
84
|
82
|
166
|
18
|
Tristen S. Dye
|
Mid-Buchanan
|
81
|
86
|
167
|
18
|
Cameron M Lauf
|
Eugene
|
83
|
84
|
167
|
18
|
Aaron Wells
|
Thomas Jefferson Independent Day
|
81
|
86
|
167
|
21
|
Trevor Kroenke
|
Lincoln
|
84
|
84
|
168
|
22
|
Wyatt Jesse Bird
|
Gallatin
|
82
|
87
|
169
|
22
|
Tristan Bolin
|
Tipton
|
83
|
86
|
169
|
22
|
Mitchell Carroll
|
Stanberry
|
85
|
84
|
169
|
22
|
Hunter Feldewerth
|
Louisiana
|
83
|
86
|
169
|
22
|
Jacob Kassing
|
Greenwood
|
91
|
78
|
169
|
27
|
Tyler Keeler
|
Purdy
|
82
|
88
|
170
|
28
|
John Sharp
|
Greenwood
|
81
|
90
|
171
|
29
|
Garrett Fessler
|
Salisbury
|
89
|
83
|
172
|
29
|
Avery R Hammond
|
Westran
|
88
|
84
|
172
|
29
|
Kanon Kendrick
|
South Shelby
|
86
|
86
|
172
|
32
|
Jack Daugherty
|
Windsor
|
92
|
81
|
173
|
32
|
Luke Kirk
|
Thomas Jefferson Independent Day
|
82
|
91
|
173
|
34
|
Mitchell Bigham
|
Hermitage
|
92
|
82
|
174
|
34
|
Gabriel Morris Cole
|
Gallatin
|
87
|
87
|
174
|
34
|
Zachary Maggart
|
St. Joseph Christian
|
92
|
82
|
174
|
37
|
Makenzie Fessler
|
Marceline
|
85
|
90
|
175
|
37
|
Dylan Marrs
|
Mound City
|
89
|
86
|
175
|
37
|
Jeffrey Dean Salmon
|
Hermitage
|
87
|
88
|
175
|
37
|
Matthew Wilson
|
Purdy
|
79
|
96
|
175
|
41
|
Jesse Trey Burton
|
Westran
|
92
|
84
|
176
|
41
|
Kodi Shockey
|
Lutie
|
85
|
91
|
176
|
43
|
Logan Todd Burns
|
Gallatin
|
86
|
92
|
178
|
43
|
Carson Miles
|
Advance
|
93
|
85
|
178
|
43
|
Landon Mulligan
|
Concordia
|
91
|
87
|
178
|
46
|
Jordan Ray Elam
|
Marceline
|
85
|
94
|
179
|
46
|
Jase Hughes
|
Rock Port
|
90
|
89
|
179
|
46
|
Tommy Montileone
|
Greenwood
|
89
|
90
|
179
|
49
|
Bobby Smith
|
Silex
|
87
|
95
|
182
|
50
|
Lee Cowsert
|
Norborne
|
92
|
91
|
183
|
50
|
Dalton Evans
|
Crest Ridge
|
89
|
94
|
183
|
50
|
Ryan Slaughter
|
Scotland County
|
86
|
97
|
183
|
53
|
Ben Moser
|
Windsor
|
87
|
97
|
184
|
54
|
Brenden Bauer
|
Stover
|
92
|
93
|
185
|
55
|
Holden Duckworth
|
Bloomfield
|
90
|
97
|
187
|
55
|
Ben Ebbesmeyer
|
Paris
|
89
|
98
|
187
|
55
|
Davis Washburn
|
King City
|
91
|
96
|
187
|
58
|
Cole E Craig
|
Stanberry
|
93
|
96
|
189
|
58
|
Andrew Michael Edgar
|
Marceline
|
91
|
98
|
189
|
58
|
Tyler Kroenke
|
Lincoln
|
95
|
94
|
189
|
58
|
Michael Willhite
|
St. Joseph Christian
|
93
|
96
|
189
|
62
|
Ryan P McClellan
|
Worth County
|
99
|
91
|
190
|
62
|
Kole Peters
|
Linn
|
88
|
102
|
190
|
62
|
Colby Sims
|
Marceline
|
97
|
93
|
190
|
65
|
Corbin M Brockleman
|
Westran
|
99
|
92
|
191
|
65
|
Aaron Kranz
|
Lincoln
|
93
|
98
|
191
|
65
|
Easton Satterfield
|
Senath-Hornersville
|
90
|
101
|
191
|
68
|
Seth W Brown
|
Worth County
|
99
|
93
|
192
|
69
|
Garett Green
|
Salisbury
|
99
|
95
|
194
|
70
|
Haden Wolfe Bradford
|
Gallatin
|
103
|
92
|
195
|
70
|
Arthur Vajeepiyanantanon
|
McAuley Catholic
|
97
|
98
|
195
|
72
|
Hunter D Gwinner
|
Westran
|
99
|
97
|
196
|
72
|
Kaleb Meyer
|
Pierce City
|
94
|
102
|
196
|
72
|
Jayson C. Orr
|
Van-Far
|
91
|
105
|
196
|
72
|
Tanner Piggott
|
Iberia
|
99
|
97
|
196
|
76
|
Gage A Bealmer
|
Westran
|
101
|
96
|
197
|
76
|
Remington Feldewerth
|
Louisiana
|
99
|
98
|
197
|
78
|
William Ellis Secker
|
College Heights Christian
|
102
|
99
|
201
|
78
|
Landon Thompson
|
Stover
|
109
|
92
|
201
|
80
|
Dustin Debeaux
|
Bloomfield
|
89
|
113
|
202
|
80
|
Austin T Evers
|
Eugene
|
100
|
102
|
202
|
82
|
Blake Jimmerson
|
Viburnum
|
104
|
99
|
203
|
83
|
Timothy Spear
|
Windsor
|
97
|
107
|
204
|
84
|
Charles H Black
|
Stover
|
99
|
109
|
208
|
84
|
Jonah Clary
|
Bloomfield
|
96
|
112
|
208
|
86
|
Tanner Golden
|
Windsor
|
100
|
109
|
209
|
86
|
Brant Hobbs
|
Bloomfield
|
103
|
106
|
209
|
88
|
Garrett Francis
|
Salisbury
|
104
|
108
|
212
|
89
|
Tanner Millar
|
Salisbury
|
107
|
106
|
213
|
90
|
Aidan McQueary
|
Greenwood
|
113
|
102
|
215
|
91
|
Tucker Williams
|
Windsor
|
117
|
99
|
216
|
92
|
Chad Nolting
|
Stover
|
112
|
109
|
221
|
93
|
Ethan Russell
|
Linn
|
115
|
112
|
227
|
94
|
Hayden J. Ellison
|
Mid-Buchanan
|
128
|
104
|
232
|
95
|
Drake Serbin
|
Canton
|
999
|
999
|
1998
|