Rank | Name | School | Par Score | Stroke Score |
1
|
Ryan Zech
|
Kearney
|
0
|
|
2
|
Grant Rogers
|
Pembroke Hill
|
+5
|
|
3
|
Ryan Hand
|
Savannah
|
+6
|
|
4
|
Collin Huff
|
Savannah
|
+8
|
|
5
|
Tyler Tolo
|
Smithville
|
+10
|
|
6
|
Hugo Alberto Mendoza
|
Liberty North
|
+11
|
|
6
|
Arun Miryala
|
Pembroke Hill
|
+11
|
|
6
|
Luke Parker
|
Kearney
|
+11
|
|
6
|
Jimmy Uhlmann
|
Pembroke Hill
|
+11
|
|
10
|
Gordon Hamilton
|
Pembroke Hill
|
+12
|
|
11
|
Aaron Hessemyer
|
Platte County
|
+14
|
|
11
|
Adam Lechner
|
Kearney
|
+14
|
|
13
|
Nick Ralston
|
Smithville
|
+15
|
|
14
|
Joshua Daniel Ehrich
|
Liberty North
|
+16
|
|
14
|
Austin Hardison
|
Excelsior Springs
|
+16
|
|
14
|
Camrin Nissen
|
Kearney
|
+16
|
|
17
|
Joey Gamble
|
Pembroke Hill
|
+17
|
|
17
|
Nickolas Paul Giordano
|
Liberty North
|
+17
|
|
17
|
Houston A. Knox
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
+17
|
|
20
|
Josh Johnson
|
Excelsior Springs
|
+18
|
|
20
|
Nick Johnson
|
Smithville
|
+18
|
|
22
|
Quinton Birkeness
|
Excelsior Springs
|
+19
|
|
22
|
Justin Nall
|
Excelsior Springs
|
+19
|
|
24
|
Chris Beaubien
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
+20
|
|
25
|
Torey Wyatt
|
Platte County
|
+21
|
|
26
|
Cole Leimbach
|
Savannah
|
+22
|
|
26
|
John A. Rourke
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
+22
|
|
28
|
Collin R Easter
|
Benton
|
+24
|
|
28
|
Luke P. Hoban
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
+24
|
|
30
|
Logan Howell
|
Kearney
|
+25
|
|
31
|
Ian K. Schneider
|
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
|
+26
|
|
32
|
Justin Connor Offenbacker
|
Liberty North
|
+27
|
|
32
|
Gabriel Riekhof
|
Savannah
|
+27
|
|
34
|
Nathan Peters
|
Platte County
|
+28
|
|
35
|
Mack Hughes
|
Excelsior Springs
|
+31
|
|
35
|
Parker Joslin
|
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
|
+31
|
|
35
|
David Varner
|
Platte County
|
+31
|
|
38
|
Tyler Austin Ripley
|
Liberty North
|
+32
|
|
39
|
Jake Mathew
|
Chillicothe
|
+33
|
|
40
|
Lucas Mundell
|
Smithville
|
+34
|
|
41
|
Jonathan Ramon Coleman
|
Smithville
|
+35
|
|
42
|
Ethan T McCrary
|
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
|
+36
|
|
42
|
Johnathan Stanfield
|
Chillicothe
|
+36
|
|
44
|
Jacob N Campbell
|
Benton
|
+37
|
|
44
|
Johnson Young
|
Chillicothe
|
+37
|
|
46
|
Mitchell P Stroup
|
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
|
+38
|
|
46
|
Bryan Swindler
|
Platte County
|
+38
|
|
48
|
Trevor C Hess
|
Chillicothe
|
+40
|
|
49
|
Aaron Baker
|
Savannah
|
+42
|
|
49
|
Daniel Price
|
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
|
+42
|
|
51
|
Austin Martin
|
Chillicothe
|
+49
|
|
52
|
Casey Dillon Easter
|
Benton
|
+51
|
|
53
|
Sidney Beery Johnson
|
Benton
|
+54
|
|
54
|
McKinley Edmondson
|
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
|
+60
|
|
55
|
Christopher Lee Ramsay
|
Benton
|
+69
|
|