Rank | | Year | Achievement | | |
1 | | 2022 |
Class 2 Champions
C2 Champions
|
Head Coach: Justin Van Winkle
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2022 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2012 |
Class 3 Fourth Place
C3 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2010 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2010 |
Class 1 Fourth Place
C1 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2004 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2003 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2003 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2003 |
Class 1 Fourth Place
C1 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2002 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2001 |
Class 1A-3A Fourth Place
C1A-3A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2000 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1998 |
Class 1A-3A Fourth Place
C1A-3A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1997 |
Class 3A Third Place
C3A 3rd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1997 |
Class 1A-3A Fourth Place
C1A-3A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1996 |
Class 1A-3A Fourth Place
C1A-3A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1993 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1992 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1993 |
Class 3A Fourth Place
C3A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1993 |
Class 1A-3A Fourth Place
C1A-3A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1993 |
Class 3A Fourth Place
C3A 4th Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1991 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1990 |
Class 1A-3A Fourth Place
C1A-3A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1988 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1986 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1985 |
Class 3A Third Place
C3A 3rd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1983 |
Class 1A-3A Fourth Place
C1A-3A 4th Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1981 |
Class 3A Second Place
C3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1982 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1980 |
Class 3A Champions
C3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Martin Kugel
|
|
2 | | 1980 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1979 |
Class A Champions
CA Champions
|
Head Coach: Jim Hargrave
|
|
2 | | 1979 |
Class 3A Second Place
C3A 2nd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1978 |
Class A Champions
CA Champions
|
|
|
2 | | 1977 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1974 |
Class A Third Place
CA 3rd Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1968 |
Class 3A Second Place
C3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1967 |
Fourth Place
4th Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1953 |
Class A Fourth Place
CA 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|