Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Odessa
District Tournament
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Boonville
District Tournament
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
March 4, 2024
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
March 5, 2024
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
March 6, 2024
Thursday, March 7, 2024
March 7, 2024
Friday, March 8, 2024
March 8, 2024
2024 District 14 Music Festival
State Fair Community College - Solo & Small Ensemble
Saturday, March 9, 2024
March 9, 2024
Marshall/Lafayette/Carrolton/Lexington
(Home)
Sunday, March 10, 2024
March 10, 2024
Monday, March 11, 2024
March 11, 2024
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
March 12, 2024
Knob Noster Jamboree
(Away)
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
March 13, 2024
Thursday, March 14, 2024
March 14, 2024
Friday, March 15, 2024
March 15, 2024
2024 District 14 Music Festival
Boonville HS - Large Group Vocal
Kirksville
Chilli Tourney
Saturday, March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
Chillicothe
Chilli Tourney
Sunday, March 17, 2024
March 17, 2024
Monday, March 18, 2024
March 18, 2024
Smith-Cotton
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 1 |
Bus: @
Lafayette County
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 3 - 6 |
Boys JV | Win | 3 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
March 19, 2024
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
March 20, 2024
2024 District 14 Music Festival
Boonville HS - Large Group Instrumental
Blair Oaks
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 6 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Thursday, March 21, 2024
March 21, 2024
Osage
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 2 - 7 |
Boys JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Marshall Open Medal Meet
(Home)
Boys V, Girls V3:30 PM
Bus: @
Friday, March 22, 2024
March 22, 2024
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
(Home)
Saturday, March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
Hannibal
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 3 - 6 |
Boys JV | 11:00 AM | |
Bus: @
Sunday, March 24, 2024
March 24, 2024
Sylvania Southview
Florida Tournament
Monday, March 25, 2024
March 25, 2024
Bellbrook
Florida Tournament
Chagrin Falls JV
JV Florida Tournament
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
March 26, 2024
Hannibal
(Away)
Girls V | 6:30 PM | |
Girls JV | Loss | 2 - 4 |
Bus: @
Chillicothe
(Away)
Boys V | 4:00 PM | |
Boys JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Santa Fe Junior High Relays
(Neutral)
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
March 27, 2024
Northridge
Florida Tournament
Hudson JV
JV Florida Tournament
Thursday, March 28, 2024
March 28, 2024
Sylvania Northview
Florida Tournament
Choctawhatchee JV
JV Florida Tournament
Marshall Tournament
(Home)
Centralia
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Friday, March 29, 2024
March 29, 2024
Saturday, March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Grain Valley Invitational
(Neutral)
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Mexico
(Home)
Girls V | 5:00 PM | |
Girls JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Mexico
(Home)
Boys V | 4:30 PM | |
Boys JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Bueker Middle School Open
(Home)
Boys JH, Girls JH4:00 PM
Bus: @
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
@ Boonville Invitational
(Neutral)
Clinton
(Home)
Girls V | 6:30 PM | |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024