Christian Brothers College High School

2023-2024 Boys Volleyball Schedule


Next Game
3/9 vs Parkway West   Next Game
n/a:   Varsity

Special Designation Date Opponent Outcome Score Matchup
3/9 Jamboree   10:00 am  Matchup
 ⤷  3/9  ⤷  Parkway West   TBD  Matchup
 ⤷  3/9  ⤷  Webster Groves   TBD  Matchup
3/19 Lutheran St. Charles   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/19 Lutheran St. Charles   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/19 Lutheran St. Charles   5:30 pm  Matchup
3/20 at Vianney   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/20 at Vianney   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/20 at Vianney   5:30 pm  Matchup
3/21 Edwardsville Edwardsville, IL   4:30 pm  
3/21 Edwardsville Edwardsville, IL   4:30 pm  
3/21 Edwardsville Edwardsville, IL   5:30 pm  
3/25 Ladue Horton Watkins   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/25 Ladue Horton Watkins   5:30 pm  Matchup
3/26 Lindbergh   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/26 Lindbergh   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/26 Lindbergh   5:30 pm  Matchup
3/28 at Eureka   4:30 pm  Matchup
3/28 at Eureka   5:30 pm  Matchup
3/30 Oakville Tiger Freshman Tournament    Matchup
4/1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)   5:30 pm  Matchup
4/2 at Marquette   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/2 at Marquette   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/2 at Marquette   5:30 pm  Matchup
4/4 at De Smet Jesuit   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/4 at De Smet Jesuit   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/4 at De Smet Jesuit   5:30 pm  Matchup
4/8 at O'Fallon Township O'Fallon, IL   4:30 pm  
4/8 at O'Fallon Township O'Fallon, IL   4:30 pm  
4/8 at O'Fallon Township O'Fallon, IL   5:30 pm  
4/10 Whitfield   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/10 Whitfield   5:30 pm  Matchup
4/11 SLUH   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/11 SLUH   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/11 SLUH   5:30 pm  Matchup
4/13 Ft. Zumwalt South Bulldog Battle    Matchup
4/16 Chaminade College Prep   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/16 Chaminade College Prep   5:30 pm  Matchup
4/18 Vianney   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/18 Vianney   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/18 Vianney   5:30 pm  Matchup
4/19-20 Parkway Central Tournament    Matchup
4/22 at Ft. Zumwalt South   4:00 pm  Matchup
4/22 at Ft. Zumwalt South   4:00 pm  Matchup
4/22 at Ft. Zumwalt South   5:00 pm  Matchup
4/23 De Smet Jesuit   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/23 De Smet Jesuit   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/23 De Smet Jesuit   5:30 pm  Matchup
4/25 Westminster Christian Academy   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/25 Westminster Christian Academy   5:30 pm  Matchup
4/27 Lindbergh JV Tournament    Matchup
4/29 Mehlville   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/29 Mehlville   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/29 Mehlville   5:30 pm  Matchup
4/30 at SLUH   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/30 at SLUH   4:30 pm  Matchup
4/30 at SLUH   5:30 pm  Matchup
5/2 at Chaminade College Prep   4:30 pm  Matchup
5/2 at Chaminade College Prep   5:30 pm  Matchup
5/4 DeSmet JV Tournament    Matchup