Rank | | Year | Achievement | | |
2 | | 2023 |
Class 6 Second Place
C6 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2022 |
Class 6 Champions
C6 Champions
|
Head Coach: Scott Pingel
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2022 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2023 |
Class 5 Fourth Place
C5 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2021 |
Class 6 Champions
C6 Champions
|
Head Coach: Scott Pingel
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2022 |
Class 6 Champions
C6 Champions
|
Head Coach: Justin Tatum
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2022 |
Class 5 Third Place
C5 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2021 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2021 |
Class 6 Fourth Place
C6 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2020 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2018 |
Class 4 Champions
C4 Champions
|
Head Coach: Terry Michler
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2018 |
Class 6 Champions
C6 Champions
|
Head Coach: Scott Pingel
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2019 |
Class 4 Champions
C4 Champions
|
Head Coach: Cornell Robinson
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2019 |
Class 5 Second Place
C5 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2018 |
Class 2 Third Place
C2 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2017 |
Class 6 Champions
C6 Champions
|
Head Coach: Scott Pingel
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2018 |
Class 4 Champions
C4 Champions
|
Head Coach: Cornell Robinson
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2017 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2016 |
Class 4 Champions
C4 Champions
|
Head Coach: Terry Michler
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2017 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2017 |
Class 5 Fourth Place
C5 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2015 |
Class 6 Second Place
C6 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2015 |
Class 5 Champions
C5 Champions
|
Head Coach: Mason Horne
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2014 |
Class 6 Champions
C6 Champions
|
Head Coach: Scott Pingel
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2014 |
Class 5 Champions
C5 Champions
|
Head Coach: Justin Tatum
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2014 |
Class 2 Second Place
C2 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2014 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2012 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Terry Michler
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2013 |
Class 5 Second Place
C5 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2013 |
Class 2 Third Place
C2 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2013 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2011 |
Class 6 Second Place
C6 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2009 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Terry Michler
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2010 |
Class 4 Champions
C4 Champions
|
Head Coach: Mason Horne
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2010 |
Class 5 Third Place
C5 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2006 |
Class 6 Second Place
C6 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2007 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2006 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2005 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Terry Michler
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2004 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Terry Michler
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2000 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1999 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1998 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1998 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1997 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1997 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Bob McCormack
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1996 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1990 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1991 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1990 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1988 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Terry Michler
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1985 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1984 |
Champions
Champions
|
Head Coach: Terry Michler
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1985 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1983 |
Champions
Champions
|
Head Coach: Terry Michler
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1981 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1980 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1979 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1978 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1977 |
Class 3A Third Place
C3A 3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1974 |
Class AA Third Place
CAA 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1968 |
Champions
Champions
|
Head Coach: Bob Horgan
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1964 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1963 |
Class L Champions
CL Champions
|
Head Coach: D.C. Wilcutt
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1960 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1960 |
Class L Champions
CL Champions
|
Head Coach: D.C. Wilcutt
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1959 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1959 |
Class L Champions
CL Champions
|
Head Coach: D.C. Wilcutt
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1958 |
Class L Third Place
CL 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1956 |
Class L Fourth Place
CL 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1954 |
Class A Second Place
CA 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1951 |
Class B Second Place
CB 2nd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1950 |
Class B Champions
CB Champions
|
|
|
1 | | 1950 |
Class A Champions
CA Champions
|
Head Coach: William Klemm
|
|
3 | | 1944 |
Class A Third Place
CA 3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1943 |
Class A Third Place
CA 3rd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1941 |
Class A Champions
CA Champions
|
Head Coach: William Klemm
|
|
1 | | 1940 |
Class A Champions
CA Champions
|
Head Coach: William Klemm
|
|
4 | | 1939 |
Class A Fourth Place
CA 4th Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1936 |
Class A Second Place
CA 2nd Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1935 |
Class A Second Place
CA 2nd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1933 |
Class B Champions
CB Champions
|
Head Coach: William Klemm
|
Tournament Bracket
|