|
8/30
|
at
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(31-5)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
8/30
|
at
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(31-5)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
8/30
|
at
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(31-5)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/2
|
Duchesne
(17-16-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/2
|
Duchesne
(17-16-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/2
|
Duchesne
(17-16-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/6
|
at
Incarnate Word Academy
(16-17)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/6
|
at
Incarnate Word Academy
(16-17)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/6
|
at
Incarnate Word Academy
(16-17)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/7
|
Edwardsville Edwardsville, IL
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
|
|
9/7
|
Edwardsville Edwardsville, IL
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
|
|
9/7
|
Edwardsville Edwardsville, IL
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
|
|
9/9-10
|
Louisville Invitational
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/9
|
⤷
St. Ursula Cincinati, OH
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
|
|
⤷
9/9
|
⤷
Male Louisville, KY
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
|
|
⤷
9/10
|
⤷
Notre Dame Louisville, KY
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
|
|
⤷
9/10
|
⤷
du Pont Manual Louisville, KY
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
|
|
⤷
9/10
|
⤷
Mercy Louisville, KY
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
|
|
9/13
|
Althoff Catholic Belleville, IL
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
|
|
9/13
|
Althoff Catholic Belleville, IL
|
|
|
|
|
9/13
|
Althoff Catholic Belleville, IL
|
|
|
|
|
9/16-17
|
SJA Tournament of Champions
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/16
|
⤷
Althoff Catholic Belleville, IL
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
|
|
⤷
9/16
|
⤷
duPont Manual Louisville, KY
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
|
|
⤷
9/17
|
⤷
Bishop Miege Shawnee Mission, KS
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
|
|
⤷
9/17
|
⤷
St. James Lenexa, KS
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
|
|
⤷
9/17
|
⤷
Bishop Kelley Tulsa, OK
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
|
|
9/20
|
at
Francis Howell
(32-5-1)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/20
|
at
Francis Howell
(32-5-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
9/22
|
at
Cor Jesu Academy
(10-20)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/22
|
at
Cor Jesu Academy
(10-20)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
9/22
|
at
Cor Jesu Academy
(10-20)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
9/29
|
Ursuline Academy
(17-11-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/29
|
Ursuline Academy
(17-11-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
9/29
|
Ursuline Academy
(17-11-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
9/30
|
St. Teresa's Academy
(29-8)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/30
|
St. Teresa's Academy
(29-8)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/1
|
Ozark
(31-8-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/1
|
Ozark
(31-8-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/3
|
at
Visitation Academy
(8-9-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/3
|
at
Visitation Academy
(8-9-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/6
|
Westminster Christian Academy
(17-12)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/8
|
at
Mater Dei High school Breese, IL
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
|
|
10/8
|
at
Mater Dei High school Breese, IL
|
|
|
|
|
10/8
|
at
Mater Dei High school Breese, IL
|
|
|
|
|
10/11
|
at
St. Francis Borgia
(20-11-3)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
10/11
|
at
St. Francis Borgia
(20-11-3)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/11
|
at
St. Francis Borgia
(20-11-3)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/13
|
Nerinx Hall
(23-9)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/13
|
Nerinx Hall
(23-9)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/13
|
Nerinx Hall
(23-9)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/17
|
at
Washington
(16-14-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/17
|
at
Washington
(16-14-2)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/17
|
at
Washington
(16-14-2)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/20-22
|
Nike Tournament of Champions
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
Marist School Chicago, IL
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
Basha Chandler, AZ
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
|
|
⤷
10/21
|
⤷
Highland Gilbert, AZ
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
|
|
10/24-28
|
Class 4 District 3 Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/25
|
⤷
Kirkwood
(26-11-2)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/29
|
⤷
Clovis West Fresno, CA
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
|
|
⤷
10/29
|
⤷
Marist Chicago, IL
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
|
|
⤷
10/29
|
⤷
Hamilton Chandler, AZ
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
|