|
3/18
|
at
Park Hill South
(16-15)
|
L
|
5 - 12
|
Matchup
|
|
3/20
|
at
Lee's Summit North
(11-17)
|
W
|
15 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
3/25
|
Blue Springs South
(17-13)
|
W
|
12 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/1
|
at
North Kansas City
(12-13)
|
W
|
14 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/3
|
Lee's Summit North
(11-17)
|
W
|
8 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/5
|
North Kansas City
(12-13)
|
W
|
16 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
at
Park Hill South
(16-15)
|
L
|
2 - 8
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
at
Central (St. Joseph)
(14-10)
|
W
|
16 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/10
|
at
Lee's Summit North
(11-17)
|
W
|
9 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/10
|
Central (St. Joseph)
(14-10)
|
W
|
6 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/16
|
⤷
Excelsior Springs
(21-9)
|
W
|
25 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/17
|
⤷
Lee's Summit West
(25-5)
|
W
|
9 - 8
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/17
|
⤷
Park Hill South
(16-15)
|
W
|
8 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/17
|
⤷
Excelsior Springs
(21-9)
|
W
|
15 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/18
|
at
Blue Springs South
(17-13)
|
W
|
9 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/18
|
⤷
Park Hill South
(16-15)
|
W
|
7 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/19
|
at
Lee's Summit West
(25-5)
|
L
|
2 - 17
|
Matchup
|
|
4/22
|
at
Park Hill South
(16-15)
|
W
|
4 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/22
|
Lee's Summit North
(11-17)
|
L
|
8 - 12
|
Matchup
|
|
4/24
|
at
Park Hill South
(16-15)
|
L
|
2 - 3 (9)
|
Matchup
|
|
4/27
|
at
Blue Springs South
(17-13)
|
L
|
2 - 12
|
Matchup
|
|
4/27
|
Blue Springs South
(17-13)
|
L
|
12 - 13 (8)
|
Matchup
|
|
4/29
|
Central (St. Joseph)
(14-10)
|
W
|
4 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
5/3
|
at
Central (St. Joseph)
(14-10)
|
L
|
0 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
5/3
|
Lee's Summit North
(11-17)
|
W
|
13 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
5/3
|
Central (St. Joseph)
(14-10)
|
W
|
12 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
5/4-6
|
Liberty North JV Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
5/4
|
Liberty North JV Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/4
|
⤷
Raymore-Peculiar
(11-19)
|
W
|
15 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
5/4
|
at
Lee's Summit North
(11-17)
|
W
|
6 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
5/4
|
at
Lee's Summit North
(11-17)
|
W
|
4 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
5/11-14
|
Class 5 District 15 Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/14
|
⤷
North Kansas City
(12-13)
|
W
|
10 - 3
|
Matchup
|