Springfield Catholic High School

2026-2027 Boys Soccer Class 3 District 6


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Carl Junction 20461.333.0769040.00%
Central (Springfield) 45232.371.21145073.68%
Hillcrest 17481.213.43311021.43%
Logan-Rogersville 83184.611135072.22%
McDonald County 29202.9264060.00%
Parkview 38212.381.31115068.75%
Springfield Catholic 67293.191.38156071.43%
Willard 24631.1431010150.00%