Glendale High School

2026-2027 Girls Volleyball Class 5 District 5


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Branson 62281.820.82239270.59%
Glendale 41261.711.08148262.50%
Kickapoo 49281.7511810064.29%
Nixa 69242.090.73258075.76%
Ozark 69182.160.56266081.25%
Republic 46311.71.151611059.26%
Smith-Cotton 37541.231.81017338.33%
Waynesville 10580.42.32322012.00%