Rockwood Summit High School

2026-2027 Girls Tennis Class 2 District 2


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesWinning Percentage
Clayton 87604.833.3310855.56%
Parkway West 74435.293.0710471.43%
Rockwood Summit 77724.534.248947.06%
Rolla 44623.675.174833.33%
Ursuline Academy 37762.855.8531023.08%
Washington 85555.313.4413381.25%
Webster Groves 56733.734.877846.67%