Sunday, September 27, 2020
September 27, 2020
Monday, September 28, 2020
September 28, 2020
Chillicothe
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 7 - 2 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Chillicothe
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Trinity Lutheran (Alma)
(Home)
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
September 29, 2020
Mexico MS with St. Brendan Jr.
(Away)
Rock Bridge
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 1 - 5 |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Christian Fellowship Jr.
(Away)
Blue Springs South Meet
(Away)
Saints Peter and Paul M.S.
(Home)
Girls 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
September 30, 2020
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
(Home)
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend Jr.
(Away)
Thursday, October 1, 2020
October 1, 2020
Moberly Invitational
(Neutral)
Moberly Middle
(Home)
Girls 8th, 7th4:00 PM
Bus: @
Moberly Invitational
(Away)
Girls V12:00 AM
Boys JH12:00 AM
Bus: @
Richmond
(Home)
Girls 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, October 2, 2020
October 2, 2020
Saturday, October 3, 2020
October 3, 2020
Sunday, October 4, 2020
October 4, 2020
Monday, October 5, 2020
October 5, 2020
Knob Noster
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
October 6, 2020
Excelsior Springs
(Away)
Boys V, JV, Girls V, JV4:00 PM
Bus: @
Chillicothe Middle with Bishop Hogan Jr. H.
(Away)
Stover with St. Paul (Stover) Jr.
(Home)
Boonville
District Tournament
Fulton
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Concordia
(Away)
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls JH | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
October 7, 2020
St. Mary's (Glasgow) Junior
(Home)
Girls 8th, 7th4:00 PM
Bus: @
Glasgow-St. Mary's JH Meet
(Away)
Fulton
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 3 - 2 |
Boys JV | | 0 - 0 |
Bus: @
Thursday, October 8, 2020
October 8, 2020
Mexico
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 2 - 4 |
Boys JV | Win | 1 - 0 |
Bus: @
Boonville
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, October 9, 2020
October 9, 2020
Saturday, October 10, 2020
October 10, 2020
Battle
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 3 - 5 |
Boys JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Atlanta
New Franklin 6th Annual Terry Early Softball Tournament
Community
New Franklin 6th Annual Terry Early Softball Tournament
Fayette
New Franklin 6th Annual Terry Early Softball Tournament
CMS 8th Grade VB Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 11, 2020
October 11, 2020
Monday, October 12, 2020
October 12, 2020
Columbia Independent
(Home)
Palmyra
Class 1 - State Tournament
Villa Duchesne
Class 1 - State Tournament
Laura Speed Elliott
(Away)
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
October 13, 2020
Blue Springs South Meet
(Away)
Hannibal
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
October 14, 2020
Warrenton
District Tournament
Thursday, October 15, 2020
October 15, 2020
Warrensburg
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 5 - 1 |
Boys JV | Win | 3 - 0 |
Bus: @
Mexico
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, October 16, 2020
October 16, 2020
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, October 17, 2020
October 17, 2020
NCMC Conference Meet
(Home)
Girls 8th, 7th9:00 AM
Bus: @
NCMC Championships
(Away)
S-C/Arbisi Invitational
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 18, 2020
October 18, 2020
Monday, October 19, 2020
October 19, 2020
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Boys JV | Win | 6 - 1 |
Bus: @
Missouri Military Academy
(Away)
Kirksville
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
October 20, 2020
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
October 21, 2020
Richmond
(Away)
Boys V, JV, Girls V, JV3:00 PM
Bus: @
Smith-Cotton
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, October 22, 2020
October 22, 2020
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 1 - 0 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
California
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 0 |
Girls Fr | Loss | 0 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 23, 2020
October 23, 2020
Saturday, October 24, 2020
October 24, 2020
Hannibal
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 1 - 4 |
Boys JV | Win | 5 - 0 |
Bus: @
Hannibal
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | 11:00 AM | |
Bus: @
Sunday, October 25, 2020
October 25, 2020
Monday, October 26, 2020
October 26, 2020
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
October 27, 2020
Kirksville
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Grain Valley
District Tournament
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
October 28, 2020
West Central Classic
(Neutral)
Thursday, October 29, 2020
October 29, 2020
Friday, October 30, 2020
October 30, 2020
Warrensburg
Class 4 District 6 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 31, 2020
October 31, 2020
District Cross Country Tournament: Class 4 District 5
(Neutral)
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, November 1, 2020
November 1, 2020