Team Results

RankSchool NameScore
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 313
2 Priory 336
3 Westminster Christian Academy 341
4 Lutheran South 355
5 Farmington 358
6 Dexter 360
7 St. Mary's (St. Louis) 379

Individual Results

RankNameSchoolPar ScoreStroke Score
1   Jack Litzelfelner Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) -171
2   Christopher Dixon Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) +375
2   Brendan McCoy Potosi +375
4   Ethan Stevens Dexter +577
4   Thomas Earle Weaver Priory +577
6   Brandon L Wagner Central (Park Hills) +981
7   Trenton Schumer Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) +1082
7   Nicholas Westrich Farmington +1082
7   Gabe Wheeler Sikeston +1082
10   Aaron M Beck Kennett +1183
10   Eric Siegfried Stange Priory +1183
12   Nicholas George Westminster Christian Academy +1284
12   Christian Terrill Lutheran South +1284
14   Nicholas Cantoni Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) +1385
14   Jackson david Klein Westminster Christian Academy +1385
14   Andrew Harrison Port Westminster Christian Academy +1385
17   Blake Below Sikeston +1486
17   Mitchell Moellenhoff Lutheran South +1486
17   Patrick Gerard O'brien Priory +1486
20   Jonathan Bell Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) +1587
20 Austin Bowman Sikeston +1587
20 Jordan Stephen Merkel Westminster Christian Academy +1587
23 Matthew Kissel Lutheran South +1688
23 Drake Mitchell Dexter +1688
23 Nathan Simpson Fredericktown +1688
26 Daniel Dusanowsky St. Mary's (St. Louis) +1789
27   Liam Bradford Mardis Priory +1890
27 Jack Pinkley Farmington +1890
27 Matthew Rapisardo St. Mary's (St. Louis) +1890
30 Christopher Ian Semar Farmington +1991
31   Andrew Klaric Stange Priory +2294
32 Jordan Arnold Farmington +2395
32 Jeffrey Snellen Lutheran South +2395
34 Myles Urhahn Dexter +2597
35 John Burcham Farmington +2698
35 Austin Chesser Dexter +2698
37 Mitchell Walden Lutheran South +2799
38 Luke Donahue Affton +28100
38 Timothy Grayson St. Mary's (St. Louis) +28100
38 Justin Halter Central (Park Hills) +28100
38 Christopher Olwig St. Mary's (St. Louis) +28100
42 Collin Ruble North County +32104
42 Joseph Rudden Windsor (Imperial) +32104
44 Clayton Jones Hillsboro +35107
44 Brett McDavid Central (Park Hills) +35107
46 Grant Hill North County +36108
46 Ethan Koch Festus +36108
48 Dylan Burr Ste. Genevieve +37109
49 Austin David Jarvis Festus +39111
50 Jack Sahuri St. Mary's (St. Louis) +59131
51 Austin Benefield Westminster Christian Academy +9991071

Manager Details

Name: Tom Fiala
Address: 500 South Mason Road
St. Louis, MO 63141-8500
Phone: (314) 434-3690 x145

Site Information

Site: Quail Creek
Course Par 72

Processing. Please wait.