2018-2019 Spring Season Softball


1 Potosi (18-1)
Class 1 District 5 
10
3 Ste. Genevieve (15-7)
Class 1 District 5 
4
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
1 Plato (19-6)
Class 1 District 7 
7
2 Koshkonong (13-4)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Houston Final
2 Koshkonong (13-4)
Class 1 District 7 
5
3 Houston (15-8)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Houston Final
1 Pleasant Hope (25-3)
Class 1 District 8 
7
4 Sparta (9-9)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
2 Strafford (18-6)
Class 1 District 8 
16
3 Mountain Grove (13-7)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
2 Stockton (7-13)
Class 1 District 12 
0
7 Bronaugh (2-7)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Liberal Forfeit
1 Adrian (20-6)
Class 1 District 13 
10
2 Archie (15-9)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Adrian Final
1 Adrian (20-6)
Class 1 District 13 
23
4 Northeast Vernon County (6-8)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Adrian Final
2 Archie (15-9)
Class 1 District 13 
10
3 Hume (11-2)
Class 1 District 13 
5
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Adrian Final
1 Lincoln (22-2)
Class 1 District 14 
6
2 Skyline (21-7)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
1 Lincoln (22-2)
Class 1 District 14 
12
4 Cole Camp (9-12)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
2 Skyline (21-7)
Class 1 District 14 
10
3 Green Ridge (14-5)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
1 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (22-3)
Class 1 District 15 
13
4 Tipton (10-8)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
2 Smithton (12-7)
Class 1 District 15 
6
3 La Monte (10-9)
Class 1 District 15 
5
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final (8)
1 Wellington-Napoleon (23-2)
Class 1 District 16 
10
3 Crest Ridge (14-7)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Concordia Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (23-2)
Class 1 District 16 
6
5 Kingsville (8-7)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Concordia Final
3 Crest Ridge (14-7)
Class 1 District 16 
14
7 Lone Jack (4-16)
Class 1 District 16 
4
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Concordia Final



Processing. Please wait.