2013-2014 Spring Season Softball


1 Kennett (19-2)
Class 1 District 2 
19
4 Southland (7-5)
Class 1 District 2 
4
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 1, Kennett Final
2 Holcomb (6-5)
Class 1 District 2 
5
3 Senath-Hornersville (9-5)
Class 1 District 2 
15
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, Kennett Final
4 Southland (7-5)
Class 1 District 2 
16
5 Clarkton (1-7)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Kennett Final
3 Malden (9-5)
Class 1 District 3 
7
4 Gideon (9-5)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Championship, Malden Final
1 Scott City (15-5)
Class 1 District 5 
9
2 Advance with Zalma (10-6)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Scott City Final
1 Clearwater (13-5)
Class 1 District 7 
5
2 Greenville (3-7)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Championship, Piedmont Final
1 West County (16-2)
Class 1 District 8 
10
2 Bismarck (7-4)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Championship, Park Hills Final
1 Blue Eye (16-4)
Class 1 District 9 
5
2 Forsyth (16-8)
Class 1 District 9 
13
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Forsyth Final
1 Mt. Vernon (19-3)
Class 1 District 11 
13
2 Billings (11-9)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Billings Final
1 Green Ridge (11-3)
Class 1 District 13 
3
3 Lincoln (9-6)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Windsor Final
1 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (12-1)
Class 1 District 14 
9
4 Northwest (Hughesville) (6-8)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 1, La Monte Final
2 Crest Ridge (17-1)
Class 1 District 14 
10
3 La Monte (8-5)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 2, La Monte Final
4 Northwest (Hughesville) (6-8)
Class 1 District 14 
13
5 Sacred Heart (0-10)
Class 1 District 14 
7
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, La Monte Final
1 Lone Jack (6-7)
Class 1 District 15 
17
4 Hume (0-8)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 1, Lone Jack Final
2 Drexel (2-5)
Class 1 District 15 
5
3 Rich Hill (4-6)
Class 1 District 15 
7
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 2, Lone Jack Final
1 Santa Fe (11-5)
Class 1 District 16 
11
4 Concordia (3-13)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 1, Wellington Final
2 Wellington-Napoleon (8-5)
Class 1 District 16 
15
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (9-10)
Class 1 District 16 
5
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 2, Wellington Final
Couch
 
11
Koshkonong (2-7)
 
10
Koshkonong Final
Greenfield (5-5)
Class 1 District 11 
Golden City (0-10-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Golden City 4:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.